FinnSpring Viesti, Viestiliiga 2/7 21.4.2019, Paimion Rasti, Sauvo

D21A

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 4,5 km

1Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518)1:06:27Jenny Patana27:11
2Paimion Rasti (504)+34Ina Westerlund28:21
3Tampereen Pyrintö (506)+38Milla Lohikainen29:07
4Kalevan Rasti (531)+47Siiri Silvennoinen28:06
5Pargas IF (508)+1:09Ida-Marie Cederberg29:22
6Lynx (513)+1:48Sara Karvonen28:14
7Rasti-Kurikka (548)+2:07Johanna Kriikkula29:22
8Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509)+2:38Marja Laukkanen29:34
9Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545)+2:50Tytti Kirvesmies29:53
10Turun Suunnistajat (514)+2:52Alli Haavisto30:56
11Suunta Jyväskylä (527)+3:47Kaisa Klemettinen32:14
12Paimion Rasti 2 (516)+4:49Milja Väätäjä31:32
13Helsingin Suunnistajat (515)+4:54Milla Mattila31:00
14Rastikarhut (507)+5:08Elli Peltomäki32:32
15SK Pohjantähti (501)+5:09Maiju Oksanen31:11
16Koovee (511)+5:17Reetta Lakanen32:11
17Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522)+6:00Ilona Lainio31:27
18Nord West (547)+6:03Daria Krasilnikova31:59
19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529)+6:18Tiina Haarlaa31:45
20Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517)+6:30Jonna Juva32:52
21Angelniemen Ankkuri (503)+6:48Sanna Kauppila28:13
22Hiisirasti (510)+7:06Päivi Autio31:42
23Kangasala SK 2 (533)+7:08Hanna Sivén30:03
24Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535)+7:15Riikka Ajalin33:27
25Pargas IF 2 (542)+7:29Sanna Nymalm33:03
26MS Parma (502)+7:51Tuulia Viberg31:22
27Vaasan Suunnistajat (549)+7:52Emma Stenbacka36:30
28Saint Petersburg (530)+8:11Natalia Kondrashova35:23
29MS Parma 2 (521)+8:22Sanna Paukkunen29:41
30Lynx 2 (534)+8:30Anne-Mari Leskinen31:15
31Hiisirasti 2 (523)+9:53Anna Dvorianskaia33:38
32Rastikarhut 2 (556)+10:03Laura Jakobsson31:17
33Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520)+11:16Mia Taini32:11
34Hiidenkiertäjät (505)+12:28Henna Skog39:34
35Kangasala SK (519)+12:44Minna Saarinen33:43
36Anttolan Urheilijat (524)+12:46Laura Hyyryläinen33:41
37Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553)+14:06Eerika Riutto37:09
38Espoon Suunta (543)+14:31Heidi Plit33:49
39Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538)+15:00Pinja Hietanen40:48
40Kuopion Suunnistajat (526)+16:30Annika Kirvesmies33:47
41Lapuan Virkiä (546)+17:03Emmi Hietala36:41
42Kalevan Rasti 2 (551)+17:18Marikki Juntunen40:54
43Hiisirasti 3 (558)+17:27Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää40:26
44Koovee 2 (528)+17:36Rosa Simola40:40
45OK 77 (525)+17:40Vivian Lindholm34:56
46Rajamäen Rykmentti (541)+18:25Julia Himilä39:19
47Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560)+19:15Janika Puikkonen34:49
48IF Femman (544)+19:20Henna Torrkulla36:34
49Vehkalahden Veikot (536)+19:33Miina Ruoti34:46
50Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532)+19:41Kaisa Vainikka34:47
51OK 77 2 (537)+19:55Ada Forsman37:12
52SK Pohjantähti 2 (557)+25:19Lotta Sankelo42:19
53Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561)+25:20Laura Jerkku40:13
54Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559)+25:51Emma Varmavuo45:31
55Espoon Suunta 2 (552)+28:01Roosa Laine38:50
56Espoon Akilles (512)+29:45Elina Rauhala46:53
57Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555)+32:05Roosa Ruoti40:50
58Nord West 2 (554)+33:23Ekaterina Guseva50:05
59OK 77 3 (539)+35:48Henna Salminen46:23
60Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540)+53:45Tarja Eskelinen1:09:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English