1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | 10:29 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 10:29 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (507) | +0 | Mira Kaskinen | 10:29 | ||
3 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +5 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:34 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +7 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 10:36 | ||
5 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +10 | Anu Tuomisto | 10:39 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | +13 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 10:42 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +14 | Sara Niva | 10:43 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +18 | Inga Dambe | 10:47 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +19 | Enni Jalava | 10:48 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +21 | Satu Heittola | 10:50 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +26 | Noora Hyyrynen | 10:55 | ||
12 | Koovee (511) | +27 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 10:56 | ||
13 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +32 | Laura Portin | 11:01 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +33 | Sonja Julkunen | 11:02 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (508) | +34 | Yvonne Gunell | 11:03 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +36 | Selja Kaartinen | 11:05 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +38 | Julia Novikova | 11:07 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +39 | Saara Norrgrann | 11:08 | ||
19 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +40 | Svetlana Raikova | 11:09 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +42 | Anniina Suhonen | 11:11 | ||
21 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +43 | Liisa Peltonen | 11:12 | ||
22 | MS Parma (502) | +45 | Noora Koskinen | 11:14 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +45 | Silja Tarvonen | 11:14 | ||
24 | Lynx (513) | +47 | Karoliina Sundberg | 11:16 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +52 | Olesia Riazanova | 11:21 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538) | +55 | Emilia Tala | 11:24 | ||
27 | Nord West (547) | +1:00 | Daria Panchenko | 11:29 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +1:10 | Suvi Heittola | 11:39 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +1:13 | Mari Väänänen | 11:42 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti 3 (558) | +1:15 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 11:44 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +1:18 | Hilla Pitkänen | 11:47 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +1:25 | Kristina Smirnova | 11:54 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +1:27 | Anniina Taipale | 11:56 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +1:28 | Riina Liuha | 11:57 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +1:29 | Sanna Ylikylä | 11:58 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (534) | +1:30 | Sanni Norrbacka | 11:59 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +1:38 | Kseniia Penzina | 12:07 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +1:40 | Mette Nygård | 12:09 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (510) | +2:04 | Daria Borisova | 12:33 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +2:08 | Inna Somova | 12:37 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (519) | +2:26 | Laura Ahonen | 12:55 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +2:33 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 13:02 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (528) | +2:35 | Erika Uotila | 13:04 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +2:36 | Tuija Kuusela | 13:05 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +2:41 | Maija Ojanen | 13:10 | ||
46 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +2:47 | Heli Noponen | 13:16 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +2:59 | Jannina Gustafsson | 13:28 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (557) | +3:10 | Heini Niva | 13:39 | ||
49 | Nord West 2 (554) | +3:11 | Inga Hafizova | 13:40 | ||
50 | OK 77 2 (537) | +3:22 | Miina Ruokolsinen | 13:51 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +3:26 | Jenni Ovaska | 13:55 | ||
52 | IF Femman (544) | +3:29 | Matilda Torrkulla | 13:58 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +3:35 | Tanja Harjula | 14:04 | ||
54 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +3:36 | Maria Wallikivi | 14:05 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +3:53 | Viivi Kainlauri | 14:22 | ||
56 | OK 77 3 (539) | +3:58 | Rafaela Frenckell von | 14:27 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +3:59 | Hanne Manderbacka | 14:28 | ||
58 | OK 77 (525) | +4:21 | Isabel Donner | 14:50 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +4:59 | Sofia Pellonperä | 15:28 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +8:25 | Kirsi Niskanen | 18:54 |