FinnSpring, WRE 20.4.2019, Paimion Rasti, Sauvo

M21E

Lähtölista

1Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   228296
2Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS11:32:00   65793
3Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN11:34:00   505590
4Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:36:00   504954
5Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   241524
6Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN11:40:00   198889
7Janne MänkärläLynxFIN11:42:00   507003
8Antti ParjanneLynxFIN11:44:00   188499
9Lauri OikarinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:46:00   503550
10Topias AholaNaviFIN11:48:00   500823
11Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:50:00   500389
12Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   207216
13Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:54:00   191437
14Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN11:56:00   504426
15Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:58:00   500073
16Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:00:00   507294
17Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN12:02:00   227021
18Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN12:04:00   412010
19Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06:00   501444
20Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:08:00   500685
21Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:10:00   221590
22Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN12:12:00   231969
23Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN12:14:00   505405
24Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:16:00   500813
25Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:18:00   227828
26Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   207156
27Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:22:00   218361
28Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA12:24:00   504013
29Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN12:26:00   503412
30Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN12:28:00   500178
31Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:30:00   208095
32Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:00   185206
33Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN12:34:00   189971
34Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:36:00   507284
35Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN12:38:00   507285
36Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEST12:40:00   226567
37Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:42:00   504766
38Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:44:00   507217
39Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:46:00   505022
40Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBEL12:48:00   500203
41Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS12:50:00   148945
42Artem PopovMS ParmaRUS12:52:00   232276
43Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:54:00   179277
44Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:56:00   203718
45Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:58:00   504118
46Arturs PaulinsKalevan RastiLAT13:00:00   215715
47Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:02:00   183740
48Hector HainesGreat BritainGBR13:04:00   85459
49Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS13:06:00   54053
50Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT13:08:00   502720
51Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST13:10:00   199393
52Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRUS13:12:00   159093
53Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN13:14:00   501558
54Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUS13:16:00   145589
55Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:18:00   502418
56Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:20:00   201344
57Fredric PortinPargas IFFIN13:22:00   501552
58Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA13:24:00   500366
59Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE13:26:00   504881
60Timo SildKooveeEST13:28:00   506373
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English