1 | 1062 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 38:59 | |||
2 | 1098 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 40:14 | +1:15 | ||
3 | 1081 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 41:09 | +2:10 | ||
4 | 1066 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:27 | +3:28 | ||
5 | 1110 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 43:10 | +4:11 | ||
6 | 1085 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 43:23 | +4:24 | ||
7 | 1077 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:44 | +4:45 | ||
8 | 1089 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:59 | +5:00 | ||
9 | 1107 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:23 | +5:24 | ||
10 | 1079 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 44:36 | +5:37 | ||
11 | 1096 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:40 | +5:41 | ||
12 | 1093 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 45:04 | +6:05 | ||
13 | 1073 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:09 | +6:10 | ||
14 | 1083 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 45:39 | +6:40 | ||
15 | 1076 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:33 | +7:34 | ||
16 | 1082 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 46:50 | +7:51 | ||
17 | 1101 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | 47:14 | +8:15 | ||
18 | 1103 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 47:45 | +8:46 | ||
19 | 1070 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:57 | +8:58 | ||
20 | 1091 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:10 | +9:11 | ||
21 | 1063 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | 48:59 | +10:00 | ||
22 | 1111 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:08 | +10:09 | ||
23 | 1064 | Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | 49:21 | +10:22 | ||
24 | 1086 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:31 | +11:32 | ||
25 | 1092 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:38 | +11:39 | ||
26 | 1094 | Lauri Nuuttila | Lappeen Riento | 52:05 | +13:06 | ||
27 | 1104 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | 52:07 | +13:08 | ||
28 | 1078 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:11 | +13:12 | ||
29 | 1115 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | 53:37 | +14:38 | ||
30 | 1112 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:51 | +14:52 | ||
31 | 1067 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:33 | +15:34 | ||
32 | 1065 | Pekka Huhtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:41 | +16:42 | ||
33 | 1116 | Nikolai Znoev | Kuzmolovo | 55:52 | +16:53 | ||
34 | 1102 | Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:55 | +16:56 | ||
35 | 1099 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:52 | +18:53 | ||
36 | 1108 | Juha Suntila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:14 | +19:15 | ||
37 | 1084 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | 58:15 | +19:16 | ||
38 | 1068 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:53 | +21:54 | ||
39 | 1087 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | 1:01:32 | +22:33 | ||
40 | 1059 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | 1:02:02 | +23:03 | ||
41 | 1095 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | 1:02:13 | +23:14 | ||
42 | 1074 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:03:15 | +24:16 | ||
43 | 1069 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Trian | 1:04:16 | +25:17 | ||
44 | 1106 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:44 | +25:45 | ||
45 | 1105 | Jere Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:05:40 | +26:41 | ||
46 | 1071 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:51 | +27:52 | ||
47 | 1090 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:56 | +28:57 |