FinnSpring, WRE 20.4.2019, Paimion Rasti, Sauvo

H20E H18E

Maali 11,5 km

1438Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:36
2410Aston KeyTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:07+31
3441Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:28+52
4435Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:29+1:53
5430Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:30+1:54
6443Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:32+4:56
7437Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:56+5:20
8426Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:10+5:34
9427Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:07+6:31
10442Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:30+6:54
11350Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:18+7:42
12429Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:19+7:43
13357Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:47+8:11
14436Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:16:07+8:31
15319Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:12+8:36
16353Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:20+8:44
17420Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN1:16:42+9:06
18432Juuso ViskariLynxFIN1:16:44+9:08
19356Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:17:07+9:31
20396Tomás LimaMS ParmaPOR1:17:26+9:50
21371Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatEST1:17:39+10:03
22400Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:42+10:06
23399Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN1:17:53+10:17
24398Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:18:20+10:44
25419Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN1:18:40+11:04
26361Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:55+11:19
27440Samuli PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:19:02+11:26
28401Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:19:15+11:39
29418Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:59+12:23
30434Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:20:05+12:29
31439Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN1:20:23+12:47
32339Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:01+13:25
33383Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:04+13:28
34320Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:21:09+13:33
35363Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:21:23+13:47
36411Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:30+13:54
37365Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:21:54+14:18
38360Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:22:06+14:30
39373Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:22:13+14:37
40315Daniil FominTurun SuunnistajatRUS1:22:19+14:43
41417Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:09+15:33
42378Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN1:23:23+15:47
43338Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:45+16:09
44374Niko VaenerbergLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:53+16:17
45376Kristian BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:16+16:40
46408Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:19+16:43
388Valtteri KankainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:19+16:43
48409Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:24+16:48
334Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:24+16:48
50407Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:24:29+16:53
51372Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:24:31+16:55
52384Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:25:34+17:58
53349Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:42+18:06
54392Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN1:25:57+18:21
55327Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:26:03+18:27
56416Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:09+18:33
57343Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:26:10+18:34
58313Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:11+18:35
59387Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:16+18:40
60307Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:26:45+19:09
61312Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:26:48+19:12
62301Anton HamppuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:53+19:17
63375Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN1:27:02+19:26
64323Daniil BotyginLapuan VirkiäRUS1:27:20+19:44
65335Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN1:27:26+19:50
66352Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:30+19:54
67415Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:27:34+19:58
68391Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:27:49+20:13
69341Lars VicariNaviFIN1:28:02+20:26
70381Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:10+20:34
71305Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:28:16+20:40
72424Joel SchüleKooveeFIN1:28:26+20:50
73330Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:29+20:53
74329Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:44+21:08
75405Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:28:57+21:21
76308Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:29:04+21:28
77414Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN1:29:54+22:18
78333Miika HusuLappeen RientoFIN1:31:02+23:26
79345Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:31:18+23:42
80428Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:31:25+23:49
81355Tobias EkholmOK TrianFIN1:31:37+24:01
82303Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN1:32:14+24:38
83314Daniil SorokinVehkalahden VeikotRUS1:32:25+24:49
84306Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:32:36+25:00
85337Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:32:52+25:16
86433Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN1:34:07+26:31
87317Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:34:25+26:49
88403Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:51+27:15
89395Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN1:34:54+27:18
90304Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:37+28:01
91382Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:47+28:11
92362Jaakko HöökRasti-JussitFIN1:36:31+28:55
93422Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN1:36:35+28:59
94367Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:37:49+30:13
95344Severi OrrainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:37:52+30:16
96346Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:37:55+30:19
97393Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:39+31:03
98406Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN1:38:44+31:08
99377Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:39:02+31:26
100342Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:39:05+31:29
101412Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:40:49+33:13
102394Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:54+33:18
103389Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN1:41:06+33:30
104359Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:41+34:05
105364Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:42:40+35:04
106402Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:44:26+36:50
107331Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:44:40+37:04
108369Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:45:06+37:30
109336Lauri NaskaliKooveeFIN1:47:27+39:51
110413Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN1:48:16+40:40
111423Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:48:47+41:11
112316Matti KallioSK UusiFIN1:48:58+41:22
113340Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN1:50:20+42:44
114321Matias MaronenLynxFIN1:54:01+46:25
115328Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN1:54:26+46:50
116370Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:54:53+47:17
117421Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:56:35+48:59
118348Oskari AumoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:57:18+49:42
119397Markus SojakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:02+50:26
120358Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:59:56+52:20
121379Lenni VäisänenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:00:38+53:02
122390Max RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:25:09+1:17:33
123332Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:32:38+1:25:02
385Juho TorkkelKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINkeskeytti
386Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotLATkeskeytti
354Oscar StenbackaOK77FINkeskeytti
318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
324Vertti LaitinenKooveeFINkeskeytti
431Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
351Robin UdellSolf IKFINkeskeytti
380Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
347von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FINkeskeytti
309Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
310Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty
366Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon PeuratFINhylätty
322Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
302Ville RehnLynxFINhylätty
404Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
368Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFINei läht.
311Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFINei läht.
425Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
325Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
326Vili OlkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English