1 | 2227 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 53:33 | |||
2 | 2218 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | 55:46 | +2:13 | ||
3 | 2244 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:53 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 2209 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:01 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 2205 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:34 | +5:01 | ||
6 | 2236 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:52 | +5:19 | ||
7 | 2240 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 58:53 | +5:20 | ||
2224 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +5:20 | |||
9 | 2211 | Heidi Liljeström | OK Trian | 59:12 | +5:39 | ||
10 | 2246 | Tanja Ilomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:16 | +6:43 | ||
11 | 2221 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:28 | +6:55 | ||
2212 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:28 | +6:55 | |||
13 | 2213 | Riikka Velema | Rasti 88 | 1:00:43 | +7:10 | ||
14 | 2204 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | 1:02:05 | +8:32 | ||
15 | 2238 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:31 | +8:58 | ||
16 | 2242 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:13 | +10:40 | ||
17 | 2200 | Elo Saue | Koovee | 1:04:15 | +10:42 | ||
18 | 2245 | Åsa von Schoultz | Pargas IF | 1:04:43 | +11:10 | ||
19 | 2239 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:05:28 | +11:55 | ||
20 | 2208 | Anu Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:17 | +12:44 | ||
21 | 2229 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:37 | +15:04 | ||
22 | 2235 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:10 | +15:37 | ||
23 | 2225 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | 1:10:14 | +16:41 | ||
24 | 2231 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:10:52 | +17:19 | ||
25 | 2203 | Tessa Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 1:11:06 | +17:33 | ||
26 | 2219 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:58 | +18:25 | ||
27 | 2228 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | 1:11:59 | +18:26 | ||
28 | 2210 | Line Nybakken | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:05 | +20:32 | ||
29 | 2201 | Kirsi Lintula | OK Trian | 1:14:22 | +20:49 | ||
30 | 2234 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | 1:14:55 | +21:22 | ||
31 | 2222 | Irene Turakainen | Lynx | 1:16:46 | +23:13 | ||
32 | 2233 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:32 | +24:59 | ||
33 | 2220 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:18:57 | +25:24 | ||
34 | 2215 | Satu Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:23:23 | +29:50 | ||
35 | 2243 | Tiina Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:29 | +33:56 | ||
36 | 2214 | Sohvi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:29:08 | +35:35 | ||
37 | 2216 | Tiina Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:31:51 | +38:18 | ||
38 | 2247 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 1:32:03 | +38:30 | ||
39 | 2230 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:35:32 | +41:59 | ||
40 | 2217 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:37:16 | +43:43 | ||
41 | 2226 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:06 | +48:33 | ||
42 | 2241 | Katja Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:52:43 | +59:10 | ||
43 | 2237 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:58:51 | +1:05:18 | ||
44 | 2232 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:01:47 | +1:08:14 | ||
2207 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2223 | Sanna Lousio | OK Trian | ei läht. | ||||
2202 | Riitta Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | hylätty | ||||
2206 | Iina Kajaus | Siilin Rasti | hylätty |