Lähtöaika | 7,7 km |
7,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 42:12 (1) | |||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:33:00 | 46:33 (2) | |||
Carsten Jørgensen | Denmark | DEN | 10:45:00 | 47:10 (3) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:55:00 | 47:39 (4) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:41:00 | 47:41 (5) | |||
Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 49:09 (6) | |||
Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:07:00 | 50:19 (7) | |||
Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:37:00 | 51:40 (8) | |||
Jussi Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 52:22 (9) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 53:12 (10) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:32 (11) | |||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:47:00 | 54:08 (12) | |||
Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:01:00 | 54:42 (13) | |||
Dmitry Konanov | Russia | RUS | 11:47:00 | 54:50 (14) | |||
Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57:00 | 55:31 (15) | |||
Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 56:28 (16) | |||
Marko Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:46 (17) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:19:00 | 56:48 (18) | |||
Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 57:17 (19) | |||
Tatu Solin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:17:00 | 57:32 (20) | |||
Saku Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 57:54 (21) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:03:00 | 57:55 (22) | |||
Jussi Anttila | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 11:13:00 | 57:55 (22) | |||
Kimmo Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 11:29:00 | 59:38 (24) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:53:00 | 1:00:16 (25) | |||
Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:01:21 (26) | |||
Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:01:27 (27) | |||
Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:01:57 (28) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:03:08 (29) | |||
Petr Boranek | Czech Republic | CZE | 11:45:00 | 1:03:09 (30) | |||
Aku Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:05:35 (31) | |||
Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 1:05:38 (32) | |||
Tuomo Kuosmanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 1:06:43 (33) | |||
Jarkko Munne | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:07:06 (34) | |||
Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:11:45 (35) | |||
Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:13:00 (36) | |||
Ville Mattila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:14:58 (37) | |||
Rünno Sulg | Estonia | EST | 10:05:00 | 1:19:35 (38) | |||
Thomas Cheng | Hong Kong | HGK | 11:27:00 | 2:06:35 (39) | |||
Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:01:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jakob Søndergaard | Denmark | DEN | 10:49:00 | hylätty | |||
Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:05:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 11:21:00 | keskeytti |