EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

Miehet yleinen 60 km

Lähtölista

378Timo AaltoMielakka MTB Kouvola13:00:15   378
379Jarno Aalto13:00:15   379
382Jani AnttilaKurikka13:00:15   382
383Aki FärmTeam EVOC13:00:15   383
384Jarkko Hakanen13:00:15   384
385Sasu HalmeContinental-Focus13:00:15   385
386Jere HaraContinental-Focus13:00:15   2486
387Tommi HassinenGIF13:00:15   387
388Anssi HeikkinenKampiapinat13:00:15   388
389Lauri Heinaro13:00:15   389
390Lauri HolloNorthern Adventure Team13:00:15   390
391Markku Hyvönen13:00:15   391
392Dani Härginen2c13:00:15   392
393Sami ImmonenLallinsuonkampi13:00:15   393
394Arttu JukkaraHämeenkylän Ponnistus13:00:15   394
395Joonas JämsénLahden Pyöräilijät13:00:15   395
396Sampsa KalinenAjokoiranpennut/TVC13:00:15   396
397Mandelin KalleAivastus13:00:15   397
398Jussi KanervaLaPy13:00:15   398
399Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät 13:00:15   399
400Henri KarhuSkiBike Team13:00:15   400
401Risto Karjalainen13:00:15   401
402Aaro KiveläTCC13:00:15   402
403Joona KleemolaHyPy13:00:15   403
404Mikko KoponenCC Ilves13:00:15   404
405Janne KorhonenIK-3213:00:15   405
406Olli Kortelainen13:00:15   406
407Aki KosunenProMTB13:00:15   407
408Antti  KuittoTeam EVOC13:00:15   408
409Simo  KurkoReckless Race13:00:15   409
410Aki LaineLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät13:00:15   410
411Lauri LaineMoskovan Yöhiihtäjät Ky13:00:15   411
412Kalle Laitinen13:00:15   412
413Timo LehtinenTVC13:00:15   413
414Jari LehtolaLaPy13:00:15   414
415Mikko LepolaCC Ilves13:00:15   415
416Kauri LindströmKaupin Kanuunat13:00:15   416
418Perttu LuukkonenNKRT13:00:15   418
419Toni Mahilainen13:00:15   419
420Mauri MetsoOSM-MTB13:00:15   420
421Joona Miettunenkapa-6513:00:15   421
422Ilpo MikonmäkiCCH13:00:15   422
423Aki Mäkinen13:00:15   423
424Mikael Mäkinen13:00:15   424
425Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke13:00:15   425
426Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   426
428Joonas Nikunen13:00:15   428
429Heikki NiskakangasIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo13:00:15   429
430Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät13:00:15   430
431Henri OjalaTeam EVOC13:00:15   431
433Tapio PelkonenItä-Suomen Iloisimmat Biisonit13:00:15   433
434Jari Pelkonen13:00:15   434
435Sauli PihamaaLaPy / Specialized13:00:15   435
436Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club13:00:15   436
437Robert PulkkisMöhömahatiimi13:00:15   437
438Perttu  Puttonen Ccilves 13:00:15   438
439Tuukka PuuronenIK-3213:00:15   439
440Samuel PökäläTWD-Länken13:00:15   440
441Matti Raitoharju13:00:15   441
442Tomi Rantala13:00:15   442
443Teemu RantsiHypy13:00:15   443
444Janne Rautio13:00:15   444
445Riku RiiheläinenOSM-MTB /Nils Finland13:00:15   445
446Ismo SaarinenVlkMTB13:00:15   446
447Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   447
448Topias SaranpääRasti-Jussit13:00:15   448
449Olli Saukkonen13:00:15   449
450Ari Savolainen13:00:15   450
451Aleksi SillanpääTriathlonteam 22613:00:15   451
452Henrik Snellman13:00:15   452
453Erno SuominenTeam Slow13:00:15   453
454Matti TahkolaAugment Sports13:00:15   454
455Markku TaskinenHyPy13:00:15   455
456Ville TeittinenAjokoiranpennut / Team Velo Cyc13:00:15   456
457Arto TikkalaRideep / Augment Sports13:00:15   457
458Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   458
459Juha TuomistoJurvan Voima13:00:15   459
460Mikael TurunenIBD Cycling13:00:15   460
461Juha Uuskoski13:00:15   461
462Arttu Vaalas13:00:15   462
463Timo VaaraLaPy13:00:15   463
464Vesa VarisAvajärven ryhti13:00:15   464
465Jussi VesaKampiapinat13:00:15   465
466Samuli VisuriCCH13:00:15   466
467Ossi VuolaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät13:00:15   467
468Tero VälimaaTVC Team Velo Cycling13:00:15   468
469Niko  VälimäkiTVC13:00:15   469
470Sonam Wedde13:00:15   470
471Juha Yli-Koski13:00:15   471
491Sakari KolisevaHeVi13:00:15   491
495Jani SinimaaRiihilatu ry13:00:15   495
496Mika Penttine13:00:15   496
506Mika TuominenTeam Orbea/HHCMB13:00:15   506
535Mikko VainioRideep13:00:15   535
536Veikko LaitilaRideep13:00:15   536
1133Anssi LahdenIK-3213:00:15   1133
1150Panu Brofeldt13:00:15   1150
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English