EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

Miehet yleinen 30km

Lähtölista

121Mika EskelinenRajamäen Kehitys13:04:40   121
142Hannu AaltonenBSC13:04:40   142
143Marko AavelaLrPy13:04:40   143
144Juha AhonenRajamäen Uimahalli Oy13:04:40   2494
145Lauri Alaputto13:04:40   2493
146Tuomas Aspiala13:04:40   146
147Paul BenfordThree Amikkos13:04:40   147
148Niko Björkman13:04:40   148
149Harri Ehanti13:04:40   992
150Andreas Flinck13:04:40   150
151Christian  Flinck Porvoo 13:04:40   151
152Patrik Fonsén13:04:40   152
153Tuomas  Hakanen-13:04:40   153
154Mark HargreavesThree Amikkos13:04:40   154
155Tuomo HaukkalaJokelan ryhti13:04:40   155
156Perttu Havulehto-13:04:40   156
157Juha  HeikkinenTeam 4 Me13:04:40   157
158Esa HelteenvuoriHyPy13:04:40   158
159Teemu HirvonenTeam Äiti Hoitaa13:04:40   159
160Anssi Huopainen13:04:40   160
161Tero Häkkinen13:04:40   161
162Jukka HäkämiesBikeBoys13:04:40   162
163Tero Hännikäinenwww.villivehna.com13:04:40   163
164Jani IkonenNikinmäki MTB13:04:40   164
165Heikki Immonen13:04:40   165
166Santeri Jokinen13:04:40   166
167Antti JuntunenHyPy13:04:40   167
168Matias Kallio13:04:40   991
169Janne KallioniemiLaPy13:04:40   169
170Antti Kantelus13:04:40   170
171Mikko Karppinen13:04:40   171
172Mikko Jr. Karppinen13:04:40   172
173Timo KarsistoPanibirra Cycling Club13:04:40   173
174Juho KarttunenKaupin Kanuunat13:04:40   174
175Jussi Kaunisto13:04:40   175
176Matti KemppiArat pakarat13:04:40   176
177Juhani Kirma13:04:40   177
178Sami Kiviniemi13:04:40   178
179Hannu KoimäkiIK-3213:04:40   179
180Mikko KoivulaKorson Kaiku13:04:40   180
181Jari KoivuluomaRide EP13:04:40   181
182Teemu KoliBSC13:04:40   182
184Janne  KoponenTeam GHS 13:04:40   184
185Tuukka KorhonenHyPy13:04:40   185
186Tuomas Korva13:04:40   2492
187Mikko Koskinen13:04:40   187
188Mikko koskinenHHCMB Passeliauto.com13:04:40   188
189Janne KoukkulaRaKe13:04:40   189
190Jani KrunninivaOSM-MTB13:04:40   190
191Juha KukkaArat pakarat13:04:40   191
192Niko Kurikka13:04:40   192
193Juha Kuutti13:04:40   193
194Mika Kärkkäinen 13:04:40   194
195Matti Kääpä13:04:40   195
196Pasi LaaksonenSB-Pro13:04:40   196
197Jussi LahtiHYPY13:04:40   197
198Juha Laine13:04:40   198
199Rikhard Landsdorff13:04:40   199
200Jarkko LappalainenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot13:04:40   200
201Teemu LatvioTTJ MTB13:04:40   201
202Vesa LehdonmäkiRöykän Kampi13:04:40   202
203Antti LehtonenMTBCF13:04:40   203
204Mika LempinenHHCMB13:04:40   204
205Mika LeppäahoVelo Saimaa13:04:40   205
206Ville LeskinenKaupin Kanuunat13:04:40   206
207Miska LintulaHHCMB13:04:40   207
208Juha  LyyraTeam GHS13:04:40   208
209Joona MajurinenKuhilatien kunto13:04:40   209
211Hannu MalinenNurmijärven Latu13:04:40   211
212Pellervo MatilainenTeam Matilainen13:04:40   212
213Taavi Mattila13:04:40   213
214Emil MattilaPPP-97 / Trek Lundberg Racing T13:04:40   214
215Niilo MehtolaNikinmäki MTB 13:04:40   215
216Jonne MustonenLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Pyö13:04:40   216
217Tomi Myllys13:04:40   217
218Seppo  MäensivuRajamäen Uimahalli Oy13:04:40   218
219Jere Mäkinen13:04:40   219
220Olli NakariMTBCF13:04:40   220
221Petri NevalainenAqua Plus 13:04:40   221
222Mika NieminenKorsonKaiku13:04:40   222
223Janne Nieminen13:04:40   223
224Pasi NiinikoskiNikinmäki mtb13:04:40   224
225Jyri Niinistö-13:04:40   225
226Juha NikupeteriJYPS/CROC13:04:40   226
227Niko NordlundHyvinkään Pyöräilijät13:04:40   227
228Terho Nuojua13:04:40   228
229Terho Nuojua13:04:40   229
230Janne OhvoIBD Cycling13:04:40   230
231Markku OksanenHuru ukot13:04:40   231
232Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat13:04:40   232
233Jari PimiäNikinmäen Nousu13:04:40   233
234Eerikki PokelaWWLD13:04:40   234
235Arttu Pulkkinen13:04:40   235
236Tatu  Pulkkinen13:04:40   236
237Heikki PutkonenAnnus L13:04:40   237
238Juha Putkonen13:04:40   238
239Mikko Puuskari13:04:40   239
240Lauri Pönni13:04:40   240
241Kalle RauvolaTyyne+13:04:40   241
242Tommi Reijonen13:04:40   242
243Rivo ReinsaluInhouse Partners Oy13:04:40   243
244Antti RissanenProMTB13:04:40   244
245Markku RissanenTampereen Pyrintö13:04:40   245
246Ilkka Rokka13:04:40   246
247Teemu RäsänenHHCMB13:04:40   247
248Markku Saari13:04:40   248
251Riku SaarnioPuolimatka MTB 13:04:40   251
252Antti SairanenMTBCF13:04:40   252
253Juha SassiPuolimatka MTB13:04:40   253
254Teemu SimovaaraTTJ MTB13:04:40   254
255Pasi Siren13:04:40   255
256Vladimir Tikhomirov13:04:40   256
257Juha Tilli13:04:40   257
258Mikko TimonenHypy13:04:40   258
259Jukka Toikander13:04:40   259
260Antti Toivanen13:04:40   260
261Jari Toivonen13:04:40   261
262Jari ToropainenOjakkala13:04:40   262
263Toni Turunen13:04:40   263
264Kari UrsinTCC13:04:40   264
265Tomi ValasvuoMTB Hurut13:04:40   265
266Kimmo Vanha-JaakkolaCC Ilves/Himos Epic MTB13:04:40   266
267Timo VesaloKuopys13:04:40   267
268Ville Vähä-Iitu13:04:40   268
380Pasi Aaltonen13:04:40   380
432Vesa Parjanen13:04:40   432
484Jari HoviHyPy13:04:40   484
490Ari VentoniemiHyMK13:04:40   490
503Esa SainioNSP-Sähköpalvelu OY13:04:40   503
513Pekka SoininenALHI13:04:40   513
515Jonne SavolainenHatunen Racing Team13:04:40   515
516Gian Andrea DhoKorsKa13:04:40   516
519Patric Nieminen13:04:40   519
525Jari KuronenHK Gûnthers13:04:40   525
526Sampsa NukarinenKuoPys13:04:40   526
530Antti Maisi13:04:40   530
531Kimmo Juvonen13:04:40   531
532Arto Miettinen13:04:40   532
533Jarno NieminenLahden Pyöräilijät13:04:40   533
538Kalvi Park13:04:40   538
541Lauri SiukolaContinental Focus13:04:40   541
544Sakke MustonenPanibirra Cycling club13:04:40   544
545Antti Nurkkala13:04:40   545
548Tapio Lehtonen13:04:40   548
549Jussi PeltonenProMTB13:04:40   549
550Jani Kokkonen13:04:40   550
1100Ville VekkaHämeenlinna13:04:40   1100
1123Jarkko VilenRideFargo13:04:40   1123
1125Vile HalonenVHS13:04:40   1125
1130Tommi Kolehmainen13:04:40   1130
1131Tommi Laakso13:04:40   1131
1132Tommi Eklund13:04:40   1132
1137Tom Nordman13:04:40   1137
1142Mikko Savolainen13:04:40   1142
1144Juho VoittoFWW13:04:40   1144
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English