EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

Miehet 40 60km

Maali 60 km

1322Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC2:41:16
2304Jari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto2:42:03+46
3343Marko SaukkoCCH2:46:59+5:42
4349Sami TyyneläLaPy / Specialized2:47:38+6:21
5335Jani PirttinenRideep / Augment Sports2:49:51+8:34
6325Vesa LaapasVlkMTB2:53:47+12:30
7333Kari PietikäinenIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervelo2:54:15+12:59
8352Jyri Viemeröcrocsports2:54:44+13:28
9308Jussi Hytönen2:55:33+14:16
10328Jaakko MursuKuoPys2:59:23+18:07
11381Julian AmorrichOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat3:00:05+18:49
12342Ari SarjaIK-323:00:12+18:55
13337Sami PurtolaLohja Trails3:00:37+19:20
14351Petri ValkeamäkiCCIlves3:01:16+20:00
15312Mikko JokelaValda CK3:01:47+20:30
16329Petteri Mustakallio3:03:16+22:00
17303Timo HarikoskiMTBCF3:04:51+23:34
18510Risto Parviainen3:05:12+23:56
19316Jari Kemppainen3:05:40+24:23
20344Mika SimiläCycling El Burro3:08:05+26:48
21310jussi häkkinenBitucomp3:09:11+27:55
22353Marko ViikEuroaccount/Arme3:10:17+29:01
23313Mikko KallioRideep3:10:18+29:01
24326Ilkka  Leskeläile Racing3:11:37+30:20
25314Marko KallioCC Ilves3:13:46+32:30
26334Ville PiriläKapa-65/VSPY/Team Kalliopolku3:14:18+33:01
271135Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing3:14:45+33:28
28317Jouni KemppiTeam Orbea3:14:46+33:30
29301Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling3:17:03+35:47
30294Mikko AlajokiHyPy3:17:50+36:34
31309Tony HäggblomRideep3:18:48+37:31
32327sami manninenHypy3:19:20+38:04
33293Ossi AaltoRSP3:20:14+38:57
34295Henrik Andersson3:23:31+42:15
540Mica Fältmarsch3:23:31+42:15
36341Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu3:24:37+43:20
37300Jussi HakanenPPP-973:24:47+43:31
38350Bo TörnqvistHK Gunthers3:25:44+44:27
39302Marko Happonen3:29:26+48:09
40494Petteri Portti3:31:28+50:11
41305Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:32:16+51:00
42296Jani Bremer3:34:04+52:48
43324Jouni KytöläLaPy3:34:31+53:14
44311Daniel JenkinsAlppikanuunat3:35:01+53:44
45306Antti  HirviniemiHyPy3:35:09+53:52
46307Arto HujanenHyvinkää3:38:55+57:38
47354Janne YlinenpääHyPy3:39:42+58:25
481143Antti JoreIK-323:40:59+59:42
49297Mika Fonsén3:42:52+1:01:36
50348Harri TurunenMielakka MTB3:43:12+1:01:56
51338Leif PyykkönenVanda CK3:44:47+1:03:31
52319Otto Koski3:50:01+1:08:44
53321Tommi KuorttiTeam Kalliopolku3:53:20+1:12:04
54320Janne KousaLaPy3:55:32+1:14:15
55315Vesa  KarhumaaMotokeidas Racing Team3:58:26+1:17:10
56323Marko KurppaCycling El Burro4:07:16+1:26:00
57347Erik Stumpf4:08:09+1:26:52
58417Tuomo LoukomiesZeniitin veljekset4:31:39+1:50:23
59332Toni OksmanNikinmäen Nousu4:36:15+1:54:59
60340Ville RiikkalaZenitin Veljekset5:13:49+2:32:33
298Luis Frailekeskeytti
299Kari GrönroosVantaakeskeytti
336Jani PoussuProMtbkeskeytti
339Jouni RaittilaHK Guntherskeskeytti
345Mikko Simolakeskeytti
1155Petri RinkinenHK Guntherskeskeytti
318Mikko KivikariKaupin Kanuunat ei läht.
330Antti Muurinenei läht.
331Rauli NiininenCycling el Burroei läht.
346Mikko SkutnabbEnergy Sport Clubei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English