EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

Miehet 40 60km

Lähtölista

293Ossi AaltoRSP13:00:15   293
294Mikko AlajokiHyPy13:00:15   294
295Henrik Andersson13:00:15   295
296Jani Bremer13:00:15   296
297Mika Fonsén13:00:15   297
298Luis Fraile13:00:15   298
299Kari GrönroosVantaa13:00:15   299
300Jussi HakanenPPP-9713:00:15   990
301Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling13:00:15   2491
302Marko Happonen13:00:15   302
303Timo HarikoskiMTBCF13:00:15   303
304Jari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto13:00:15   304
305Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku13:00:15   305
306Antti  HirviniemiHyPy13:00:15   306
307Arto HujanenHyvinkää13:00:15   307
308Jussi Hytönen13:00:15   308
309Tony HäggblomRideep13:00:15   309
310jussi häkkinenBitucomp13:00:15   310
311Daniel JenkinsAlppikanuunat13:00:15   311
312Mikko JokelaValda CK13:00:15   312
313Mikko KallioRideep13:00:15   313
314Marko KallioCC Ilves13:00:15   314
315Vesa  KarhumaaMotokeidas Racing Team13:00:15   315
316Jari Kemppainen13:00:15   316
317Jouni KemppiTeam Orbea13:00:15   317
318Mikko KivikariKaupin Kanuunat 13:00:15   318
319Otto Koski13:00:15   2490
320Janne KousaLaPy13:00:15   320
321Tommi KuorttiTeam Kalliopolku13:00:15   321
322Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC13:00:15   322
323Marko KurppaCycling El Burro13:00:15   323
324Jouni KytöläLaPy13:00:15   2489
325Vesa LaapasVlkMTB13:00:15   325
326Ilkka  Leskeläile Racing13:00:15   326
327sami manninenHypy13:00:15   327
328Jaakko MursuKuoPys13:00:15   328
329Petteri Mustakallio13:00:15   329
330Antti Muurinen13:00:15   330
331Rauli NiininenCycling el Burro13:00:15   331
332Toni OksmanNikinmäen Nousu13:00:15   332
333Kari PietikäinenIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervelo13:00:15   333
334Ville PiriläKapa-65/VSPY/Team Kalliopolku13:00:15   334
335Jani PirttinenRideep / Augment Sports13:00:15   335
336Jani PoussuProMtb13:00:15   336
337Sami PurtolaLohja Trails13:00:15   337
338Leif PyykkönenVanda CK13:00:15   338
339Jouni RaittilaHK Gunthers13:00:15   339
340Ville RiikkalaZenitin Veljekset13:00:15   2488
341Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu13:00:15   2487
342Ari SarjaIK-3213:00:15   342
343Marko SaukkoCCH13:00:15   343
344Mika SimiläCycling El Burro13:00:15   344
345Mikko Simola13:00:15   345
346Mikko SkutnabbEnergy Sport Club13:00:15   346
347Erik Stumpf13:00:15   347
348Harri TurunenMielakka MTB13:00:15   348
349Sami TyyneläLaPy / Specialized13:00:15   349
350Bo TörnqvistHK Gunthers13:00:15   350
351Petri ValkeamäkiCCIlves13:00:15   351
352Jyri Viemeröcrocsports13:00:15   352
353Marko ViikEuroaccount/Arme13:00:15   353
354Janne YlinenpääHyPy13:00:15   354
381Julian AmorrichOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat13:00:15   381
417Tuomo LoukomiesZeniitin veljekset13:00:15   417
494Petteri Portti13:00:15   494
510Risto Parviainen13:00:15   510
540Mica Fältmarsch13:00:15   540
1135Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing13:00:15   1135
1143Antti JoreIK-3213:00:15   1143
1155Petri RinkinenHK Gunthers13:00:15   1704
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English