EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

60KM miehet

Maali 60 km

1385Sasu HalmeContinental-Focus2:32:08
2431Henri OjalaTeam EVOC2:32:10+1
3383Aki FärmTeam EVOC2:34:44+2:36
4454Matti TahkolaAugment Sports2:36:28+4:19
5440Samuel PökäläTWD-Länken2:37:42+5:33
6408Antti  KuittoTeam EVOC2:37:44+5:35
7322Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC2:41:16+9:07
8429Heikki NiskakangasIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo2:41:27+9:19
9460Mikael TurunenIBD Cycling2:41:52+9:43
10304Jari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto2:42:03+9:54
11457Arto TikkalaRideep / Augment Sports2:42:51+10:42
12392Dani Härginen2c2:43:56+11:47
13386Jere HaraContinental-Focus2:45:24+13:15
14436Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club2:45:26+13:17
15467Ossi VuolaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:46:50+14:42
16435Sauli PihamaaLaPy / Specialized2:46:51+14:42
17447Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat2:46:53+14:45
18343Marko SaukkoCCH2:46:59+14:50
19349Sami TyyneläLaPy / Specialized2:47:38+15:29
20373Kyösti SoiniTeam Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuun2:47:59+15:51
21407Aki KosunenProMTB2:48:39+16:31
22456Ville TeittinenAjokoiranpennut / Team Velo Cyc2:48:55+16:47
23535Mikko VainioRideep2:49:48+17:40
24459Juha TuomistoJurvan Voima2:49:50+17:41
25335Jani PirttinenRideep / Augment Sports2:49:51+17:42
26536Veikko LaitilaRideep2:51:31+19:23
27506Mika TuominenTeam Orbea/HHCMB2:51:32+19:23
28498Arto JärvinenCCH2:52:11+20:03
29413Timo LehtinenTVC2:52:58+20:49
30325Vesa LaapasVlkMTB2:53:47+21:38
31398Jussi KanervaLaPy2:53:50+21:42
32366Pekka MiilumäkiRideEP2:53:52+21:44
33426Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat2:54:10+22:01
34333Kari PietikäinenIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervelo2:54:15+22:06
35352Jyri Viemeröcrocsports2:54:44+22:35
36308Jussi Hytönen2:55:33+23:24
37371Antero SALVANTOCCH - CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI2:56:10+24:01
38466Samuli VisuriCCH2:56:12+24:03
39369Jukka RintalaRideep / Augment Sports2:57:09+25:00
40400Henri KarhuSkiBike Team2:57:46+25:37
41458Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat2:58:07+25:58
42442Tomi Rantala2:58:41+26:32
431150Panu Brofeldt2:59:12+27:03
44387Tommi HassinenGIF2:59:13+27:04
45328Jaakko MursuKuoPys2:59:23+27:14
46422Ilpo MikonmäkiCCH2:59:29+27:21
47415Mikko LepolaCC Ilves2:59:37+27:28
48395Joonas JämsénLahden Pyöräilijät3:00:05+27:56
49381Julian AmorrichOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat3:00:05+27:56
50446Ismo SaarinenVlkMTB3:00:06+27:57
511128Jari SalmiileRacing3:00:11+28:03
52468Tero VälimaaTVC Team Velo Cycling3:00:12+28:03
53342Ari SarjaIK-323:00:12+28:03
54337Sami PurtolaLohja Trails3:00:37+28:28
55469Niko  VälimäkiTVC3:00:43+28:34
56351Petri ValkeamäkiCCIlves3:01:16+29:07
57461Juha Uuskoski3:01:20+29:11
58430Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:01:39+29:31
59312Mikko JokelaValda CK3:01:47+29:38
60329Petteri Mustakallio3:03:16+31:08
61425Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke3:04:19+32:10
62370Toni Salojärvi3:04:36+32:27
63355Antti GranqvistOK Trian3:04:36+32:28
64303Timo HarikoskiMTBCF3:04:51+32:42
65510Risto Parviainen3:05:12+33:03
66316Jari Kemppainen3:05:40+33:31
67290Wertti AutioHyPy3:07:01+34:52
68344Mika SimiläCycling El Burro3:08:05+35:56
69455Markku TaskinenHyPy3:08:06+35:57
70403Joona KleemolaHyPy3:09:05+36:56
71310jussi häkkinenBitucomp3:09:11+37:02
72409Simo  KurkoReckless Race3:09:31+37:22
73382Jani AnttilaKurikka3:09:40+37:31
74353Marko ViikEuroaccount/Arme3:10:17+38:08
75313Mikko KallioRideep3:10:18+38:09
76326Ilkka  Leskeläile Racing3:11:37+39:28
77396Sampsa KalinenAjokoiranpennut/TVC3:12:19+40:10
78439Tuukka PuuronenIK-323:13:27+41:19
79314Marko KallioCC Ilves3:13:46+41:37
80334Ville PiriläKapa-65/VSPY/Team Kalliopolku3:14:18+42:09
81365Kari MiettinenKorson Kaiku3:14:45+42:36
821135Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing3:14:45+42:36
83317Jouni KemppiTeam Orbea3:14:46+42:37
84406Olli Kortelainen3:16:10+44:01
851133Anssi LahdenIK-323:16:49+44:41
86301Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling3:17:03+44:55
87410Aki LaineLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät3:17:20+45:11
88294Mikko AlajokiHyPy3:17:50+45:41
89445Riku RiiheläinenOSM-MTB /Nils Finland3:18:09+46:00
901154Santeri HäkkinenBitucomp3:18:40+46:31
91309Tony HäggblomRideep3:18:48+46:39
92327sami manninenHypy3:19:20+47:12
93362Henri Kouhia2c Team3:19:53+47:44
94293Ossi AaltoRSP3:20:14+48:05
95360Mauri KonttilaIK-323:20:57+48:48
96470Sonam Wedde3:22:14+50:06
97399Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät 3:23:06+50:57
98358Sami JaakkolaPyöräliike Varustamo3:23:30+51:22
99540Mica Fältmarsch3:23:31+51:23
295Henrik Andersson3:23:31+51:23
101341Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu3:24:37+52:28
102300Jussi HakanenPPP-973:24:47+52:39
103411Lauri LaineMoskovan Yöhiihtäjät Ky3:25:36+53:27
104350Bo TörnqvistHK Gunthers3:25:44+53:35
105359Hannu KaikkonenRokua MTB Team3:26:14+54:05
106414Jari LehtolaLaPy3:26:36+54:27
107420Mauri MetsoOSM-MTB3:27:31+55:23
108302Marko Happonen3:29:26+57:17
109464Vesa VarisAvajärven ryhti3:31:10+59:01
110462Arttu Vaalas3:31:27+59:18
111494Petteri Portti3:31:28+59:19
112305Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:32:16+1:00:07
113377Patric ÖstergårdEspoo3:33:25+1:01:17
114296Jani Bremer3:34:04+1:01:55
115324Jouni KytöläLaPy3:34:31+1:02:22
116368Heikki RiikonenHyPy3:34:37+1:02:29
117311Daniel JenkinsAlppikanuunat3:35:01+1:02:52
118306Antti  HirviniemiHyPy3:35:09+1:03:00
119405Janne KorhonenIK-323:35:11+1:03:02
120375Mika TerheläKorson Kaiku3:35:45+1:03:36
121512Jyrki IdmanKorsKa3:35:51+1:03:42
122450Ari Savolainen3:35:52+1:03:43
123433Tapio PelkonenItä-Suomen Iloisimmat Biisonit3:36:04+1:03:55
124364Timo MakkonenTCC3:37:34+1:05:26
125438Perttu  Puttonen Ccilves 3:37:49+1:05:40
126402Aaro KiveläTCC3:37:56+1:05:47
127307Arto HujanenHyvinkää3:38:55+1:06:46
128374Vesa TaiveahoCiclistas Fuertes 3:38:55+1:06:46
129354Janne YlinenpääHyPy3:39:42+1:07:33
130423Aki Mäkinen3:40:57+1:08:48
1311143Antti JoreIK-323:40:59+1:08:50
132297Mika Fonsén3:42:52+1:10:44
133471Juha Yli-Koski3:42:56+1:10:47
134348Harri TurunenMielakka MTB3:43:12+1:11:04
1351147Riku KarjalainenJäPy3:43:16+1:11:08
136401Risto Karjalainen3:43:29+1:11:20
137434Jari Pelkonen3:43:33+1:11:25
138463Timo VaaraLaPy3:44:36+1:12:27
139453Erno SuominenTeam Slow3:44:42+1:12:34
140418Perttu LuukkonenNKRT3:44:45+1:12:36
141338Leif PyykkönenVanda CK3:44:47+1:12:39
142491Sakari KolisevaHeVi3:45:17+1:13:08
143378Timo AaltoMielakka MTB Kouvola3:45:41+1:13:32
144367Ilpo PaananenKarhulankampi MTB3:46:22+1:14:13
145363Jukka  LahtinenHyPy3:46:22+1:14:13
146357Jari  Ihalainen Lallinsuon kampi3:49:00+1:16:52
147319Otto Koski3:50:01+1:17:52
1481153Kalle MandelinRakkaudella3:51:09+1:19:00
149449Olli Saukkonen3:52:35+1:20:26
150321Tommi KuorttiTeam Kalliopolku3:53:20+1:21:11
151393Sami ImmonenLallinsuonkampi3:53:21+1:21:12
152320Janne KousaLaPy3:55:32+1:23:23
153384Jarkko Hakanen3:55:51+1:23:42
154315Vesa  KarhumaaMotokeidas Racing Team3:58:26+1:26:18
155376Pekka ViitaHelTri4:00:16+1:28:07
156412Kalle Laitinen4:01:07+1:28:58
157495Jani SinimaaRiihilatu ry4:04:02+1:31:53
158323Marko KurppaCycling El Burro4:07:16+1:35:08
159347Erik Stumpf4:08:09+1:36:00
160465Jussi VesaKampiapinat4:09:10+1:37:02
161379Jarno Aalto4:10:31+1:38:22
162441Matti Raitoharju4:12:49+1:40:40
163390Lauri HolloNorthern Adventure Team4:17:02+1:44:53
164452Henrik Snellman4:21:29+1:49:20
165443Teemu RantsiHypy4:21:58+1:49:49
166421Joona Miettunenkapa-654:25:37+1:53:29
167428Joonas Nikunen4:28:57+1:56:49
168417Tuomo LoukomiesZeniitin veljekset4:31:39+1:59:31
169332Toni OksmanNikinmäen Nousu4:36:15+2:04:07
170444Janne Rautio4:40:19+2:08:10
171496Mika Penttine4:40:19+2:08:10
172448Topias SaranpääRasti-Jussit4:41:35+2:09:26
173356Antti Hoppania5:08:34+2:36:26
174340Ville RiikkalaZenitin Veljekset5:13:49+2:41:40
389Lauri Heinarokeskeytti
391Markku Hyvönenkeskeytti
394Arttu JukkaraHämeenkylän Ponnistuskeskeytti
416Kauri LindströmKaupin Kanuunatkeskeytti
419Toni Mahilainenkeskeytti
424Mikael Mäkinenkeskeytti
291Santeri HäkkinenBitucompkeskeytti
1148Touko TeittinenNorthern Adventure Teamkeskeytti
298Luis Frailekeskeytti
299Kari GrönroosVantaakeskeytti
336Jani PoussuProMtbkeskeytti
339Jouni RaittilaHK Guntherskeskeytti
345Mikko Simolakeskeytti
1155Petri RinkinenHK Guntherskeskeytti
372Hannu SipiläLuontokerhokeskeytti
527Matti HämäläinenMTBCFkeskeytti
388Anssi HeikkinenKampiapinatei läht.
397Mandelin KalleAivastusei läht.
404Mikko KoponenCC Ilvesei läht.
437Robert PulkkisMöhömahatiimiei läht.
451Aleksi SillanpääTriathlonteam 226ei läht.
292Touko TeittinenNorthern Adventure Teamei läht.
318Mikko KivikariKaupin Kanuunat ei läht.
330Antti Muurinenei läht.
331Rauli NiininenCycling el Burroei läht.
346Mikko SkutnabbEnergy Sport Clubei läht.
361Mika  Koskenlaakso CCHei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English