EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

60KM yhteensa

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
30 km
Maali
60 km
 
1.   Sasu Halme Continental-Focus    13:00:15   1:14:49 (2)  2:32:08  
2.   Henri Ojala Team EVOC    13:00:15   1:14:34 (1)  2:32:10  
3.   Aki Färm Team EVOC    13:00:15   1:15:34 (3)  2:34:44  
4.   Matti Tahkola Augment Sports    13:00:15   1:17:51 (4)  2:36:28  
5.   Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken    13:00:15   1:17:53 (6)  2:37:42  
6.   Antti  Kuitto Team EVOC    13:00:15   1:18:23 (7)  2:37:44  
7.   Mikko Kupiainen Team EVOC    13:00:15   1:18:23 (8)  2:41:16  
8.   Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo    13:00:15   1:19:30 (9)  2:41:27  
9.   Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling    13:00:15   1:19:30 (11)  2:41:52  
10.   Jari Heinikainen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto    13:00:15   1:19:31 (12)  2:42:03  
11.   Arto Tikkala Rideep / Augment Sports    13:00:15   1:20:23 (13)  2:42:51  
12.   Dani Härginen 2c    13:00:15   1:19:30 (10)  2:43:56  
13.   Jere Hara Continental-Focus    13:00:15   1:20:33 (15)  2:45:24  
14.   Eero Puisto Panibirra Cycling Club    13:00:15   1:20:33 (14)  2:45:26  
15.   Ossi Vuola Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    13:00:15   1:23:33 (26)  2:46:50  
16.   Sauli Pihamaa LaPy / Specialized    13:00:15   1:21:32 (18)  2:46:51  
17.   Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat    13:00:15   1:21:31 (17)  2:46:53  
18.   Marko Saukko CCH    13:00:15   1:20:40 (16)  2:46:59  
19.   Sami Tyynelä LaPy / Specialized    13:00:15   1:21:32 (18)  2:47:38  
20.   Kyösti Soini Team Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuun    13:00:15   1:22:37 (20)  2:47:59  
21.   Aki Kosunen ProMTB    13:00:15   1:23:32 (24)  2:48:39  
22.   Ville Teittinen Ajokoiranpennut / Team Velo Cyc    13:00:15   1:23:32 (25)  2:48:55  
23.   Mikko Vainio Rideep    13:00:15   1:23:31 (23)  2:49:48  
24.   Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima    13:00:15   1:23:31 (22)  2:49:50  
25.   Jani Pirttinen Rideep / Augment Sports    13:00:15   1:23:31 (21)  2:49:51  
26.   Veikko Laitila Rideep    13:00:15   1:24:45 (31)  2:51:31  
27.   Mika Tuominen Team Orbea/HHCMB    13:00:15   1:24:43 (30)  2:51:32  
28.   Arto Järvinen CCH    13:00:15   1:24:12 (29)  2:52:11  
29.   Timo Lehtinen TVC    13:00:15   1:26:13 (38)  2:52:58  
30.   Vesa Laapas VlkMTB    13:00:15   1:26:12 (36)  2:53:47  
31.   Sini Alusniemi JyPs/Augment Sports    13:00:15   1:24:46 (34)  2:53:48  
32.   Jussi Kanerva LaPy    13:00:15   1:23:34 (27)  2:53:50  
33.   Pekka Miilumäki RideEP    13:00:15   1:24:47 (35)  2:53:52  
34.   Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat    13:00:15   1:24:45 (31)  2:54:10  
35.   Kari Pietikäinen IK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervelo    13:00:15   1:26:14 (40)  2:54:15  
36.   Jyri Viemerö crocsports    13:00:15   1:23:35 (28)  2:54:44  
37.   Jussi Hytönen     13:00:15   1:26:12 (37)  2:55:33  
38.   Antero SALVANTO CCH - CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI    13:00:15   1:26:57 (42)  2:56:10  
39.   Samuli Visuri CCH    13:00:15   1:17:52 (5)  2:56:12  
40.   Jukka Rintala Rideep / Augment Sports    13:00:15   1:27:15 (45)  2:57:09  
41.   Henri Karhu SkiBike Team    13:00:15   1:28:41 (50)  2:57:46  
42.   Lauri Tossavainen Imatran Urheilijat    13:00:15   1:24:46 (33)  2:58:07  
43.   Tomi Rantala     13:00:15   1:27:13 (44)  2:58:41  
44.   Panu Brofeldt     13:00:15   1:31:18 (65)  2:59:12  
45.   Tommi Hassinen GIF    13:00:15   1:28:47 (52)  2:59:13  
46.   Jaakko Mursu KuoPys    13:00:15   1:26:56 (41)  2:59:23  
47.   Ilpo Mikonmäki CCH    13:00:15   1:26:13 (39)  2:59:29  
48.   Mikko Lepola CC Ilves    13:00:15   1:28:42 (51)  2:59:37  
49.   Joonas Jämsén Lahden Pyöräilijät    13:00:15   1:28:54 (58)  3:00:05  
50.   Julian Amorrich Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat    13:00:15   1:28:48 (53)  3:00:05  
51.   Ismo Saarinen VlkMTB    13:00:15   1:27:34 (47)  3:00:06  
52.   Jari Salmi ileRacing    13:00:15   1:28:51 (55)  3:00:11  
53.   Tero Välimaa TVC Team Velo Cycling    13:00:15   1:28:41 (49)  3:00:12  
54.   Ari Sarja IK-32    13:00:15   1:28:41 (48)  3:00:12  
55.   Sami Purtola Lohja Trails    13:00:15   1:27:18 (46)  3:00:37  
56.   Niko  Välimäki TVC    13:00:15   1:28:50 (54)  3:00:43  
57.   Petri Valkeamäki CCIlves    13:00:15   1:26:57 (43)  3:01:16  
58.   Juha Uuskoski     13:00:15   1:28:53 (56)  3:01:20  
59.   Henrik Nykänen Kouvolan pyöräilijät    13:00:15   1:31:02 (62)  3:01:39  
60.   Mikko Jokela Valda CK    13:00:15   1:31:59 (74)  3:01:47  
61.   Petteri Mustakallio     13:00:15   1:31:02 (61)  3:03:16  
62.   Ilkka Männistö Ke-Ke    13:00:15   1:32:01 (76)  3:04:19  
63.   Toni Salojärvi     13:00:15   1:28:53 (57)  3:04:36  
64.   Antti Granqvist OK Trian    13:00:15   1:31:54 (68)  3:04:36  
65.   Timo Harikoski MTBCF    13:00:15   1:31:05 (63)  3:04:51  
66.   Risto Parviainen     13:00:15   1:31:57 (72)  3:05:12  
67.   Jari Kemppainen     13:00:15   1:31:58 (73)  3:05:40  
68.   Wertti Autio HyPy    13:00:15   1:30:45 (60)  3:07:01  
69.   Mika Similä Cycling El Burro    13:00:15   1:29:58 (59)  3:08:05  
70.   Markku Taskinen HyPy    13:00:15   1:31:13 (64)  3:08:06  
71.   Joona Kleemola HyPy    13:00:15   1:32:03 (78)  3:09:05  
72.   jussi häkkinen Bitucomp    13:00:15   1:32:02 (77)  3:09:11  
73.   Simo  Kurko Reckless Race    13:00:15   1:31:57 (71)  3:09:31  
74.   Jani Anttila Kurikka    13:00:15   1:31:53 (67)  3:09:40  
75.   Marko Viik Euroaccount/Arme    13:00:15   1:32:00 (75)  3:10:17  
76.   Mikko Kallio Rideep    13:00:15   1:31:52 (66)  3:10:18  
77.   Ilkka  Leskelä ile Racing    13:00:15   1:31:56 (69)  3:11:37  
78.   Sampsa Kalinen Ajokoiranpennut/TVC    13:00:15   1:35:05 (86)  3:12:19  
79.   Tuukka Puuronen IK-32    13:00:15   1:33:34 (85)  3:13:27  
80.   Marko Kallio CC Ilves    13:00:15   1:33:31 (84)  3:13:46  
81.   Ville Pirilä Kapa-65/VSPY/Team Kalliopolku    13:00:15   1:32:53 (80)  3:14:18  
82.   Kari Miettinen Korson Kaiku    13:00:15   1:33:23 (82)  3:14:45  
83.   Pasi Berndtson SKB Racing    13:00:15   1:33:31 (83)  3:14:45  
84.   Jouni Kemppi Team Orbea    13:00:15   1:35:42 (87)  3:14:46  
85.   Olli Kortelainen     13:00:15   1:35:44 (92)  3:16:10  
86.   Anssi Lahden IK-32    13:00:15   1:37:31 (96)  3:16:49  
87.   Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling    13:00:15   1:35:57 (95)  3:17:03  
88.   Aki Laine Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät    13:00:15   1:35:45 (94)  3:17:20  
89.   Mikko Alajoki HyPy    13:00:15   1:32:54 (81)  3:17:50  
90.   Riku Riiheläinen OSM-MTB /Nils Finland    13:00:15   1:35:43 (89)  3:18:09  
91.   Santeri Häkkinen Bitucomp    13:00:15   1:35:44 (93)  3:18:40  
92.   Tony Häggblom Rideep    13:00:15   1:38:29 (99)  3:18:48  
93.   sami manninen Hypy    13:00:15   1:32:40 (79)  3:19:20  
94.   Henri Kouhia 2c Team    13:00:15   1:37:48 (97)  3:19:53  
95.   Ossi Aalto RSP    13:00:15   1:39:02 (102)  3:20:14  
96.   Mauri Konttila IK-32    13:00:15   1:44:17 (127)  3:20:57  
97.   Sonam Wedde     13:00:15   1:35:42 (88)  3:22:14  
98.   Kasperi Kansikas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät     13:00:15   1:31:57 (70)  3:23:06  
99.   Sami Jaakkola Pyöräliike Varustamo    13:00:15   1:39:01 (101)  3:23:30  
100.   Henrik Andersson     13:00:15   1:35:43 (90)  3:23:31  
100.   Mica Fältmarsch     13:00:15   1:35:43 (90)  3:23:31  
102.   Aliisa Priha Reaktor Stanga Racing    13:00:15   1:39:19 (103)  3:23:49  
103.   Jonas Saraneva Nikinmäen Nousu    13:00:15   1:38:51 (100)  3:24:37  
104.   Jussi Hakanen PPP-97    13:00:15   1:43:42 (125)  3:24:47  
105.   Lauri Laine Moskovan Yöhiihtäjät Ky    13:00:15   1:41:02 (106)  3:25:36  
106.   Bo Törnqvist HK Gunthers    13:00:15   1:40:28 (105)  3:25:44  
107.   Hannu Kaikkonen Rokua MTB Team    13:00:15   1:41:03 (107)  3:26:14  
108.   Jari Lehtola LaPy    13:00:15   1:42:35 (114)  3:26:36  
109.   Kajsa Salmela Korson kaiku/Team Trek Women Fi    13:00:15   1:38:27 (98)  3:26:46  
110.   Mauri Metso OSM-MTB    13:00:15   1:41:34 (108)  3:27:31  
111.   Marko Happonen     13:00:15   1:42:05 (109)  3:29:26  
112.   Taija Jäppinen     13:00:15   1:43:39 (122)  3:29:58  
113.   Vesa Varis Avajärven ryhti    13:00:15   1:43:12 (115)  3:31:10  
114.   Arttu Vaalas     13:00:15   1:43:30 (120)  3:31:27  
115.   Petteri Portti     13:00:15   1:42:12 (112)  3:31:28  
116.   Micael Heino Korson Kaiku    13:00:15   1:43:30 (119)  3:32:16  
117.   Patric Östergård Espoo    13:00:15   1:43:29 (117)  3:33:25  
118.   Jani Bremer     13:00:15   1:43:42 (124)  3:34:04  
119.   Jouni Kytölä LaPy    13:00:15   1:42:06 (110)  3:34:31  
120.   Heikki Riikonen HyPy    13:00:15   1:42:34 (113)  3:34:37  
121.   Daniel Jenkins Alppikanuunat    13:00:15   1:44:10 (126)  3:35:01  
122.   Antti  Hirviniemi HyPy    13:00:15   1:43:29 (118)  3:35:09  
123.   Janne Korhonen IK-32    13:00:15   1:42:07 (111)  3:35:11  
124.   Mika Terhelä Korson Kaiku    13:00:15   1:49:24 (147)  3:35:45  
125.   Jyrki Idman KorsKa    13:00:15   1:46:13 (133)  3:35:51  
126.   Ari Savolainen     13:00:15   1:47:50 (136)  3:35:52  
127.   Tapio Pelkonen Itä-Suomen Iloisimmat Biisonit    13:00:15   1:48:33 (143)  3:36:04  
128.   Timo Makkonen TCC    13:00:15   1:43:21 (116)  3:37:34  
129.   Perttu  Puttonen  Ccilves     13:00:15   1:43:38 (121)  3:37:49  
130.   Aaro Kivelä TCC    13:00:15   1:45:24 (130)  3:37:56  
131.   Arto Hujanen Hyvinkää    13:00:15   1:45:38 (132)  3:38:55  
132.   Vesa Taiveaho Ciclistas Fuertes     13:00:15   1:48:11 (141)  3:38:55  
133.   Janne Ylinenpää HyPy    13:00:15   1:43:41 (123)  3:39:42  
134.   Aki Mäkinen     13:00:15   1:48:04 (140)  3:40:57  
135.   Antti Jore IK-32    13:00:15   1:49:17 (146)  3:40:59  
136.   Mika Fonsén     13:00:15   1:47:05 (134)  3:42:52  
137.   Juha Yli-Koski     13:00:15   1:39:55 (104)  3:42:56  
138.   Harri Turunen Mielakka MTB    13:00:15   1:51:27 (153)  3:43:12  
139.   Tiina Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät ry    13:00:15   1:51:19 (152)  3:43:16  
140.   Riku Karjalainen JäPy    13:00:15   1:51:18 (151)  3:43:16  
141.   Risto Karjalainen     13:00:15   1:45:37 (131)  3:43:29  
142.   Jari Pelkonen     13:00:15   1:44:48 (128)  3:43:33  
143.   Timo Vaara LaPy    13:00:15   1:47:05 (135)  3:44:36  
144.   Erno Suominen Team Slow    13:00:15   1:47:59 (138)  3:44:42  
145.   Perttu Luukkonen NKRT    13:00:15   1:47:59 (139)  3:44:45  
146.   Leif Pyykkönen Vanda CK    13:00:15   1:53:52 (157)  3:44:47  
147.   Sakari Koliseva HeVi    13:00:15   1:51:05 (149)  3:45:17  
148.   Timo Aalto Mielakka MTB Kouvola    13:00:15   1:51:37 (155)  3:45:41  
149.   Tuula Kurkipää LaPy    13:00:15   1:47:55 (137)  3:46:21  
150.   Ilpo Paananen Karhulankampi MTB    13:00:15   1:51:28 (154)  3:46:22  
151.   Jukka  Lahtinen HyPy    13:00:15   1:48:49 (144)  3:46:22  
152.   Jari  Ihalainen  Lallinsuon kampi    13:00:15   1:48:50 (145)  3:49:00  
153.   Otto Koski     13:00:15   1:51:06 (150)  3:50:01  
154.   Kalle Mandelin Rakkaudella    13:00:15   1:45:24 (129)  3:51:09  
155.   Olli Saukkonen     13:00:15   1:56:42 (165)  3:52:35  
156.   Tommi Kuortti Team Kalliopolku    13:00:15   1:51:47 (156)  3:53:20  
157.   Sami Immonen Lallinsuonkampi    13:00:15   1:57:39 (167)  3:53:21  
158.   Janne Kousa LaPy    13:00:15   1:55:10 (161)  3:55:32  
159.   Jarkko Hakanen     13:00:15   1:51:05 (148)  3:55:51  
160.   Vesa  Karhumaa Motokeidas Racing Team    13:00:15   1:56:39 (164)  3:58:26  
161.   Pekka Viita HelTri    13:00:15   1:54:58 (159)  4:00:16  
162.   Kalle Laitinen     13:00:15   1:48:17 (142)  4:01:07  
163.   Jani Sinimaa Riihilatu ry    13:00:15   1:58:05 (168)  4:04:02  
164.   Marko Kurppa Cycling El Burro    13:00:15   1:56:30 (162)  4:07:16  
165.   Minna Meriläinen     13:00:15   2:02:09 (174)  4:08:01  
166.   Erik Stumpf     13:00:15   1:54:59 (160)  4:08:09  
167.   Jussi Vesa Kampiapinat    13:00:15   1:58:31 (169)  4:09:10  
168.   Sirpa  Salo-Saari  Kaupin Kanuunat     13:00:15   2:03:18 (175)  4:09:40  
169.   Jarno Aalto     13:00:15   1:54:54 (158)  4:10:31  
170.   Matti Raitoharju     13:00:15   2:01:42 (172)  4:12:49  
171.   Lauri Hollo Northern Adventure Team    13:00:15   1:56:38 (163)  4:17:02  
172.   Henrik Snellman     13:00:15   1:58:55 (170)  4:21:29  
173.   Teemu Rantsi Hypy    13:00:15   1:57:36 (166)  4:21:58  
174.   Joona Miettunen kapa-65    13:00:15   2:05:40 (177)  4:25:37  
175.   Joonas Nikunen     13:00:15   2:02:04 (173)  4:28:57  
176.   Tuomo Loukomies Zeniitin veljekset    13:00:15   1:59:04 (171)  4:31:39  
177.   Laura Iire HHCMB    13:00:15   2:13:56 (180)  4:35:22  
178.   Toni Oksman Nikinmäen Nousu    13:00:15   2:03:18 (176)  4:36:15  
179.   Janne Rautio     13:00:15   2:08:23 (178)  4:40:19  
180.   Mika Penttine     13:00:15   2:08:42 (179)  4:40:19  
181.   Topias Saranpää Rasti-Jussit    13:00:15   2:31:25 (183)  4:41:35  
182.   Antti Hoppania     13:00:15   2:19:13 (181)  5:08:34  
183.   Ville Riikkala Zenitin Veljekset    13:00:15   2:30:57 (182)  5:13:49  
   Santeri Häkkinen Bitucomp    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Touko Teittinen Northern Adventure Team    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Luis Fraile     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Kari Grönroos Vantaa    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Mikko Kivikari Kaupin Kanuunat     13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Antti Muurinen     13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Rauli Niininen Cycling el Burro    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Jani Poussu ProMtb    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Jouni Raittila HK Gunthers    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Mikko Simola     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Mikko Skutnabb Energy Sport Club    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Mika  Koskenlaakso  CCH    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Hannu Sipilä Luontokerho    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Anssi Heikkinen Kampiapinat    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Lauri Heinaro     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Markku Hyvönen     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Arttu Jukkara Hämeenkylän Ponnistus    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Mandelin Kalle Aivastus    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Mikko Koponen CC Ilves    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Kauri Lindström Kaupin Kanuunat    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Toni Mahilainen     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Mikael Mäkinen     13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Robert Pulkkis Möhömahatiimi    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Aleksi Sillanpää Triathlonteam 226    13:00:15      ei läht.  
   Titta Hallenberg Lahti    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Matti Hämäläinen MTBCF    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Touko Teittinen Northern Adventure Team    13:00:15      keskeytti  
   Petri Rinkinen HK Gunthers    13:00:15      keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English