EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

60KM yhteensa

Lähtölista

290Wertti AutioHyPy13:00:15   290M18
291Santeri HäkkinenBitucomp13:00:15   291M18
292Touko TeittinenNorthern Adventure Team13:00:15   292M18
293Ossi AaltoRSP13:00:15   293M40
294Mikko AlajokiHyPy13:00:15   294M40
295Henrik Andersson13:00:15   295M40
296Jani Bremer13:00:15   296M40
297Mika Fonsén13:00:15   297M40
298Luis Fraile13:00:15   298M40
299Kari GrönroosVantaa13:00:15   299M40
300Jussi HakanenPPP-9713:00:15   990M40
301Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling13:00:15   2491M40
302Marko Happonen13:00:15   302M40
303Timo HarikoskiMTBCF13:00:15   303M40
304Jari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto13:00:15   304M40
305Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku13:00:15   305M40
306Antti  HirviniemiHyPy13:00:15   306M40
307Arto HujanenHyvinkää13:00:15   307M40
308Jussi Hytönen13:00:15   308M40
309Tony HäggblomRideep13:00:15   309M40
310jussi häkkinenBitucomp13:00:15   310M40
311Daniel JenkinsAlppikanuunat13:00:15   311M40
312Mikko JokelaValda CK13:00:15   312M40
313Mikko KallioRideep13:00:15   313M40
314Marko KallioCC Ilves13:00:15   314M40
315Vesa  KarhumaaMotokeidas Racing Team13:00:15   315M40
316Jari Kemppainen13:00:15   316M40
317Jouni KemppiTeam Orbea13:00:15   317M40
318Mikko KivikariKaupin Kanuunat 13:00:15   318M40
319Otto Koski13:00:15   2490M40
320Janne KousaLaPy13:00:15   320M40
321Tommi KuorttiTeam Kalliopolku13:00:15   321M40
322Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC13:00:15   322M40
323Marko KurppaCycling El Burro13:00:15   323M40
324Jouni KytöläLaPy13:00:15   2489M40
325Vesa LaapasVlkMTB13:00:15   325M40
326Ilkka  Leskeläile Racing13:00:15   326M40
327sami manninenHypy13:00:15   327M40
328Jaakko MursuKuoPys13:00:15   328M40
329Petteri Mustakallio13:00:15   329M40
330Antti Muurinen13:00:15   330M40
331Rauli NiininenCycling el Burro13:00:15   331M40
332Toni OksmanNikinmäen Nousu13:00:15   332M40
333Kari PietikäinenIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervelo13:00:15   333M40
334Ville PiriläKapa-65/VSPY/Team Kalliopolku13:00:15   334M40
335Jani PirttinenRideep / Augment Sports13:00:15   335M40
336Jani PoussuProMtb13:00:15   336M40
337Sami PurtolaLohja Trails13:00:15   337M40
338Leif PyykkönenVanda CK13:00:15   338M40
339Jouni RaittilaHK Gunthers13:00:15   339M40
340Ville RiikkalaZenitin Veljekset13:00:15   2488M40
341Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu13:00:15   2487M40
342Ari SarjaIK-3213:00:15   342M40
343Marko SaukkoCCH13:00:15   343M40
344Mika SimiläCycling El Burro13:00:15   344M40
345Mikko Simola13:00:15   345M40
346Mikko SkutnabbEnergy Sport Club13:00:15   346M40
347Erik Stumpf13:00:15   347M40
348Harri TurunenMielakka MTB13:00:15   348M40
349Sami TyyneläLaPy / Specialized13:00:15   349M40
350Bo TörnqvistHK Gunthers13:00:15   350M40
351Petri ValkeamäkiCCIlves13:00:15   351M40
352Jyri Viemeröcrocsports13:00:15   352M40
353Marko ViikEuroaccount/Arme13:00:15   353M40
354Janne YlinenpääHyPy13:00:15   354M40
355Antti GranqvistOK Trian13:00:15   355M50
356Antti Hoppania13:00:15   356M50
357Jari  Ihalainen Lallinsuon kampi13:00:15   357M50
358Sami JaakkolaPyöräliike Varustamo13:00:15   358M50
359Hannu KaikkonenRokua MTB Team13:00:15   359M50
360Mauri KonttilaIK-3213:00:15   360M50
361Mika  Koskenlaakso CCH13:00:15   361M50
362Henri Kouhia2c Team13:00:15   362M50
363Jukka  LahtinenHyPy13:00:15   363M50
364Timo MakkonenTCC13:00:15   364M50
365Kari MiettinenKorson Kaiku13:00:15   365M50
366Pekka MiilumäkiRideEP13:00:15   366M50
367Ilpo PaananenKarhulankampi MTB13:00:15   367M50
368Heikki RiikonenHyPy13:00:15   368M50
369Jukka RintalaRideep / Augment Sports13:00:15   369M50
370Toni Salojärvi13:00:15   370M50
371Antero SALVANTOCCH - CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI13:00:15   989M50
372Hannu SipiläLuontokerho13:00:15   372M50
373Kyösti SoiniTeam Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuun13:00:15   373M50
374Vesa TaiveahoCiclistas Fuertes 13:00:15   374M50
375Mika TerheläKorson Kaiku13:00:15   375M50
376Pekka ViitaHelTri13:00:15   376M50
377Patric ÖstergårdEspoo13:00:15   377M50
378Timo AaltoMielakka MTB Kouvola13:00:15   378MYL60
379Jarno Aalto13:00:15   379MYL60
381Julian AmorrichOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat13:00:15   381M40
382Jani AnttilaKurikka13:00:15   382MYL60
383Aki FärmTeam EVOC13:00:15   383MYL60
384Jarkko Hakanen13:00:15   384MYL60
385Sasu HalmeContinental-Focus13:00:15   385MYL60
386Jere HaraContinental-Focus13:00:15   2486MYL60
387Tommi HassinenGIF13:00:15   387MYL60
388Anssi HeikkinenKampiapinat13:00:15   388MYL60
389Lauri Heinaro13:00:15   389MYL60
390Lauri HolloNorthern Adventure Team13:00:15   390MYL60
391Markku Hyvönen13:00:15   391MYL60
392Dani Härginen2c13:00:15   392MYL60
393Sami ImmonenLallinsuonkampi13:00:15   393MYL60
394Arttu JukkaraHämeenkylän Ponnistus13:00:15   394MYL60
395Joonas JämsénLahden Pyöräilijät13:00:15   395MYL60
396Sampsa KalinenAjokoiranpennut/TVC13:00:15   396MYL60
397Mandelin KalleAivastus13:00:15   397MYL60
398Jussi KanervaLaPy13:00:15   398MYL60
399Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät 13:00:15   399MYL60
400Henri KarhuSkiBike Team13:00:15   400MYL60
401Risto Karjalainen13:00:15   401MYL60
402Aaro KiveläTCC13:00:15   402MYL60
403Joona KleemolaHyPy13:00:15   403MYL60
404Mikko KoponenCC Ilves13:00:15   404MYL60
405Janne KorhonenIK-3213:00:15   405MYL60
406Olli Kortelainen13:00:15   406MYL60
407Aki KosunenProMTB13:00:15   407MYL60
408Antti  KuittoTeam EVOC13:00:15   408MYL60
409Simo  KurkoReckless Race13:00:15   409MYL60
410Aki LaineLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät13:00:15   410MYL60
411Lauri LaineMoskovan Yöhiihtäjät Ky13:00:15   411MYL60
412Kalle Laitinen13:00:15   412MYL60
413Timo LehtinenTVC13:00:15   413MYL60
414Jari LehtolaLaPy13:00:15   414MYL60
415Mikko LepolaCC Ilves13:00:15   415MYL60
416Kauri LindströmKaupin Kanuunat13:00:15   416MYL60
417Tuomo LoukomiesZeniitin veljekset13:00:15   417M40
418Perttu LuukkonenNKRT13:00:15   418MYL60
419Toni Mahilainen13:00:15   419MYL60
420Mauri MetsoOSM-MTB13:00:15   420MYL60
421Joona Miettunenkapa-6513:00:15   421MYL60
422Ilpo MikonmäkiCCH13:00:15   422MYL60
423Aki Mäkinen13:00:15   423MYL60
424Mikael Mäkinen13:00:15   424MYL60
425Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke13:00:15   425MYL60
426Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   426MYL60
428Joonas Nikunen13:00:15   428MYL60
429Heikki NiskakangasIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo13:00:15   429MYL60
430Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät13:00:15   430MYL60
431Henri OjalaTeam EVOC13:00:15   431MYL60
433Tapio PelkonenItä-Suomen Iloisimmat Biisonit13:00:15   433MYL60
434Jari Pelkonen13:00:15   434MYL60
435Sauli PihamaaLaPy / Specialized13:00:15   435MYL60
436Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club13:00:15   436MYL60
437Robert PulkkisMöhömahatiimi13:00:15   437MYL60
438Perttu  Puttonen Ccilves 13:00:15   438MYL60
439Tuukka PuuronenIK-3213:00:15   439MYL60
440Samuel PökäläTWD-Länken13:00:15   440MYL60
441Matti Raitoharju13:00:15   441MYL60
442Tomi Rantala13:00:15   442MYL60
443Teemu RantsiHypy13:00:15   443MYL60
444Janne Rautio13:00:15   444MYL60
445Riku RiiheläinenOSM-MTB /Nils Finland13:00:15   445MYL60
446Ismo SaarinenVlkMTB13:00:15   446MYL60
447Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   447MYL60
448Topias SaranpääRasti-Jussit13:00:15   448MYL60
449Olli Saukkonen13:00:15   449MYL60
450Ari Savolainen13:00:15   450MYL60
451Aleksi SillanpääTriathlonteam 22613:00:15   451MYL60
452Henrik Snellman13:00:15   452MYL60
453Erno SuominenTeam Slow13:00:15   453MYL60
454Matti TahkolaAugment Sports13:00:15   454MYL60
455Markku TaskinenHyPy13:00:15   455MYL60
456Ville TeittinenAjokoiranpennut / Team Velo Cyc13:00:15   456MYL60
457Arto TikkalaRideep / Augment Sports13:00:15   457MYL60
458Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat13:00:15   458MYL60
459Juha TuomistoJurvan Voima13:00:15   459MYL60
460Mikael TurunenIBD Cycling13:00:15   460MYL60
461Juha Uuskoski13:00:15   461MYL60
462Arttu Vaalas13:00:15   462MYL60
463Timo VaaraLaPy13:00:15   463MYL60
464Vesa VarisAvajärven ryhti13:00:15   464MYL60
465Jussi VesaKampiapinat13:00:15   465MYL60
466Samuli VisuriCCH13:00:15   466MYL60
467Ossi VuolaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät13:00:15   467MYL60
468Tero VälimaaTVC Team Velo Cycling13:00:15   468MYL60
469Niko  VälimäkiTVC13:00:15   469MYL60
470Sonam Wedde13:00:15   470MYL60
471Juha Yli-Koski13:00:15   471MYL60
473Titta HallenbergLahti13:00:15   473N40
474Taija Jäppinen13:00:15   474N40
475Tuula KurkipääLaPy13:00:15   475N40
476Sirpa  Salo-Saari Kaupin Kanuunat 13:00:15   476N40
477Sini AlusniemiJyPs/Augment Sports13:00:15   477NYL60
478Laura IireHHCMB13:00:15   478NYL60
479Minna Meriläinen13:00:15   479NYL60
480Aliisa PrihaReaktor Stanga Racing13:00:15   480NYL60
481Kajsa SalmelaKorson kaiku/Team Trek Women Fi13:00:15   481NYL60
482Tiina ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät ry13:00:15   482NYL60
491Sakari KolisevaHeVi13:00:15   491MYL60
494Petteri Portti13:00:15   494M40
495Jani SinimaaRiihilatu ry13:00:15   495MYL60
496Mika Penttine13:00:15   496MYL60
498Arto JärvinenCCH13:00:15   498M50
506Mika TuominenTeam Orbea/HHCMB13:00:15   506MYL60
510Risto Parviainen13:00:15   510M40
512Jyrki IdmanKorsKa13:00:15   512M50
527Matti HämäläinenMTBCF13:00:15   527M50
535Mikko VainioRideep13:00:15   535MYL60
536Veikko LaitilaRideep13:00:15   536MYL60
540Mica Fältmarsch13:00:15   540M40
1128Jari SalmiileRacing13:00:15   1128M50
1133Anssi LahdenIK-3213:00:15   1133MYL60
1135Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing13:00:15   1135M40
1143Antti JoreIK-3213:00:15   1143M40
1147Riku KarjalainenJäPy13:00:15   1147M50
1148Touko TeittinenNorthern Adventure Team13:00:15   1148M18
1150Panu Brofeldt13:00:15   1150MYL60
1153Kalle MandelinRakkaudella13:00:15   1702M60
1154Santeri HäkkinenBitucomp13:00:15   1703M18
1155Petri RinkinenHK Gunthers13:00:15   1704M40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English