EVOC MTB, 11.5.2019, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

30KM yhteensa

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
30 km
 
1.   Lasse Saarela Hypy    12:57:30   1:08:57  
2.   Teemu Selvenius Team EVOC    12:57:30   1:08:58  
3.   Jani Kaajaluoma eFillari    12:57:30   1:09:32  
4.   Veli-Pekka  Paavola     12:57:30   1:11:21  
5.   Anssi Koskinen Retkikunta    12:57:30   1:12:41  
6.   Nico Ramberg TEAM PATTERIVETO     12:57:30   1:25:42  
7.   Matias Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku /Trek-Lundberg Rac    13:04:40   1:25:47  
8.   Vilppu Räsänen Team Orbea-HHCMB    13:04:40   1:26:32  
9.   Tero Hännikäinen www.villivehna.com    13:04:40   1:27:22  
10.   Jarmo Homm Paksut Pyörät    12:57:30   1:27:23  
11.   Aksel Rantanen Trek Lundberg Racing Team / Vlk    13:04:40   1:27:24  
12.   Juha Nikupeteri JYPS/CROC    13:04:40   1:27:28  
13.   Otto Riikonen HyPy    13:04:40   1:27:38  
14.   Teemu Väärämäki     12:57:30   1:30:08  
15.   Mikko Koivu TVC    13:04:40   1:31:10  
16.   Ike  Melnits Energy Sport Club    13:04:40   1:31:33  
17.   Joonas Purtola Lohja Trails/Rocky Mountain    13:04:40   1:31:34  
18.   Anton  Skutnabb Energy Sport Club    13:04:40   1:31:35  
19.   Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy    13:04:40   1:31:37  
20.   Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys    13:04:40   1:31:45  
21.   Onni Sirkiä HyPy    13:04:40   1:31:49  
22.   Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku    13:04:40   1:32:10  
23.   Timo Vesalo Kuopys    13:04:40   1:33:14  
24.   Jarno Nieminen Lahden Pyöräilijät    13:04:40   1:33:22  
25.   Lauri Siukola Continental Focus    13:04:40   1:34:31  
26.   Hannu Koimäki IK-32    13:04:40   1:34:34  
27.   Antti Rissanen ProMTB    13:04:40   1:35:13  
28.   Timo Karsisto Panibirra Cycling Club    13:04:40   1:35:15  
29.   Pasi Siren     13:04:40   1:35:18  
30.   Miska Lintula HHCMB    13:04:40   1:35:22  
31.   Andreas Flinck     13:04:40   1:35:45  
32.   Jussi Peltonen ProMTB    13:04:40   1:36:10  
33.   Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling club    13:04:40   1:37:05  
34.   Roni Rosti TEAM PATTERIVETÖ    12:57:30   1:37:22  
35.   Kari Ursin TCC    13:04:40   1:37:44  
36.   Rivo Reinsalu Inhouse Partners Oy    13:04:40   1:37:45  
37.   Antti Lehtonen MTBCF    13:04:40   1:37:47  
37.   Toni Turunen     13:04:40   1:37:47  
39.   Björn Isomaa Flow riders ry    13:04:40   1:38:26  
40.   Taavi Mattila     13:04:40   1:38:31  
41.   Oskari Hakkarainen     12:57:30   1:38:44  
42.   Mikko  Laine      13:04:40   1:39:01  
43.   Kirsi Helen 2cTeam    13:04:40   1:39:05  
44.   Mika Lempinen HHCMB    13:04:40   1:39:25  
45.   Janne Ohvo IBD Cycling    13:04:40   1:39:54  
46.   Jussi Lahti HYPY    13:04:40   1:40:09  
47.   Ville Vekka Hämeenlinna    13:04:40   1:40:10  
48.   Jonne Mustonen Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Pyö    13:04:40   1:40:11  
49.   Jukka Häkämies BikeBoys    13:04:40   1:40:12  
50.   Jonne Savolainen Hatunen Racing Team    13:04:40   1:40:30  
51.   Antti Hynninen Lohja Trails    13:04:40   1:40:31  
52.   Teemu Räsänen HHCMB    13:04:40   1:40:35  
53.   Ville Leskinen Kaupin Kanuunat    13:04:40   1:40:42  
54.   Patric Nieminen     13:04:40   1:40:46  
55.   Niko Lassila     13:04:40   1:40:47  
56.   Vile Halonen VHS    13:04:40   1:40:58  
57.   Sebastian Tarkiainen Korson Kaiku/ Team Trimtex    13:04:40   1:41:02  
58.   Juha  Eerola Pain For Fun    13:04:40   1:42:10  
59.   Jari Koivuluoma Ride EP    13:04:40   1:42:18  
60.   Mikko koskinen HHCMB Passeliauto.com    13:04:40   1:42:26  
61.   Riikka Rusanen Patovahti MTB    13:04:40   1:43:05  
62.   Jussi Kaunisto     13:04:40   1:43:11  
63.   Per Eerola Pain For Fun    13:04:40   1:43:16  
64.   Hanna Salminen ProMTB    13:04:40   1:43:21  
65.   Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat    13:04:40   1:43:29  
66.   Tuukka Korhonen HyPy    13:04:40   1:43:33  
67.   Antti Savolainen     12:57:30   1:43:44  
68.   Mika Eskelinen Rajamäen Kehitys    13:04:40   1:43:58  
69.   Janne Kallioniemi LaPy    13:04:40   1:44:33  
70.   Jari Kuronen HK Gûnthers    13:04:40   1:44:36  
71.   Vilma Salmela Korson Kaiku/Team Trek Women Fi    13:04:40   1:44:51  
72.   Saku Salo Silverback    13:04:40   1:44:56  
73.   Tuomas Korva     13:04:40   1:45:52  
74.   Kimmo Vanha-Jaakkola CC Ilves/Himos Epic MTB    13:04:40   1:46:00  
75.   Onni Kaapu Hypy    13:04:40   1:46:09  
76.   Tapio Lehtonen     13:04:40   1:46:32  
77.   Mikko Timonen Hypy    13:04:40   1:46:52  
78.   Heidi Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing    13:04:40   1:48:09  
79.   Lauri Alaputto     13:04:40   1:48:17  
80.   Sami Ranta LVI Paavola    12:57:30   1:48:53  
81.   Risto-Matti Jokela Kaupin Kanuunat    13:04:40   1:48:55  
82.   Marko Aavela LrPy    13:04:40   1:49:46  
83.   Santeri Jokinen     13:04:40   1:49:49  
84.   Sami Kiviniemi     13:04:40   1:49:54  
85.   Janne Nieminen     13:04:40   1:49:58  
86.   Ilari Aalto Rajamäen Kehitys    13:04:40   1:49:58  
87.   Leevi Saarela RaKe    13:04:40   1:49:59  
88.   Markus Kolehmainen Patovahti MTB    13:04:40   1:50:04  
89.   Pasi Laaksonen SB-Pro    13:04:40   1:50:18  
90.   Teemu Simovaara TTJ MTB    13:04:40   1:50:26  
91.   Arttu Pulkkinen     13:04:40   1:50:27  
92.   Pasi Niinikoski Nikinmäki mtb    13:04:40   1:50:38  
93.   Jani Ikonen Nikinmäki MTB    13:04:40   1:50:38  
94.   Katri Rantanen 2C team    13:04:40   1:50:58  
95.   Kalle Rauvola Tyyne+    13:04:40   1:51:28  
96.   Juho Voitto FWW    13:04:40   1:52:43  
97.   Olli Nakari MTBCF    13:04:40   1:52:45  
98.   Jarkko Vilen RideFargo    13:04:40   1:53:07  
99.   Ilkka Rokka     13:04:40   1:53:08  
100.   Anssi Suomela Röps    13:04:40   1:53:08  
101.   Christian  Flinck  Porvoo     13:04:40   1:53:17  
102.   Petri Solmula     13:04:40   1:53:28  
103.   Teemu Latvio TTJ MTB    13:04:40   1:53:50  
104.   Heikki Putkonen Annus L    13:04:40   1:54:10  
105.   Reijo Myllys HMK    12:57:30   1:54:11  
106.   Jukka Toikander     13:04:40   1:55:10  
107.   Niilo Mehtola Nikinmäki MTB     13:04:40   1:55:24  
108.   Aarni Majurinen Kuhilatien kunto    13:04:40   1:55:34  
109.   Pekka Soininen ALHI    13:04:40   1:55:52  
110.   Tomi Valasvuo MTB Hurut    13:04:40   1:56:00  
111.   Jari Toropainen Ojakkala    13:04:40   1:56:02  
112.   Ari Ventoniemi HyMK    13:04:40   1:56:05  
113.   Antti Toivanen     13:04:40   1:56:44  
114.   Eerikki Pokela WWLD    13:04:40   1:56:50  
115.   Mark Hargreaves Three Amikkos    13:04:40   1:57:10  
116.   Tikku Heikkinen 2CTeam    13:04:40   1:57:11  
117.   Jere Mäkinen     13:04:40   1:57:19  
118.   Tomi Myllys     13:04:40   1:58:00  
119.   Vladimir Tikhomirov     13:04:40   1:58:43  
120.   Tommi Reijonen     13:04:40   1:58:55  
121.   Eetu Nordlund Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    13:04:40   1:59:19  
122.   Markku Rissanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:04:40   1:59:38  
123.   Ilona Lampila ProMTB    13:04:40   1:59:52  
124.   Pasi Aaltonen     13:04:40   1:59:52  
125.   Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    13:04:40   2:00:58  
126.   Niko Björkman     13:04:40   2:01:04  
127.   Tero Häkkinen     13:04:40   2:01:09  
128.   Jari Pimiä Nikinmäen Nousu    13:04:40   2:01:33  
129.   Tommi Eklund     13:04:40   2:01:53  
130.   Juha  Heikkinen Team 4 Me    13:04:40   2:02:20  
131.   Matti Kemppi Arat pakarat    13:04:40   2:02:24  
132.   Matti Kääpä     13:04:40   2:02:32  
133.   Hannu Malinen Nurmijärven Latu    13:04:40   2:03:11  
134.   Annika  Eskelinen Rajamäen Kehitys    13:04:40   2:03:25  
135.   Janne Koukkula RaKe    13:04:40   2:03:29  
136.   Jari Hovi HyPy    13:04:40   2:03:31  
137.   Antti Juntunen HyPy    13:04:40   2:03:39  
138.   Niko  Juntunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    13:04:40   2:03:39  
139.   Atte Leppänen     13:04:40   2:03:49  
140.   Mikko Savolainen     13:04:40   2:03:52  
141.   Sami Riihelä Kunnottomat    13:04:40   2:04:03  
142.   Peter Nyberg     13:04:40   2:04:13  
143.   Heli Hakala     13:04:40   2:04:20  
144.   Mikko Puuskari     13:04:40   2:05:05  
145.   Mikko Koskinen     13:04:40   2:05:22  
146.   Arto Miettinen     13:04:40   2:05:25  
147.   Anssi Huopainen     13:04:40   2:05:35  
148.   Tom Nordman     13:04:40   2:05:45  
149.   Markku Oksanen Huru ukot    13:04:40   2:05:55  
150.   Tatu  Pulkkinen     13:04:40   2:06:21  
151.   Juha Tilli     13:04:40   2:06:27  
152.   Rikhard Landsdorff     13:04:40   2:06:59  
153.   Juha Kukka Arat pakarat    13:04:40   2:07:02  
154.   Marja Lampila ProMTB    13:04:40   2:07:07  
155.   Janne Niemistö     13:04:40   2:07:11  
156.   Jani Krunniniva OSM-MTB    13:04:40   2:08:42  
157.   Kaj Lehtinotko SLSR    13:04:40   2:09:01  
158.   Hanna Räihä Hypy    13:04:40   2:09:03  
159.   Juha Laine     13:04:40   2:10:03  
160.   Riku Saarnio Puolimatka MTB     13:04:40   2:10:25  
161.   Susanna Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura    13:04:40   2:10:35  
162.   Esa Helteenvuori HyPy    13:04:40   2:11:07  
163.   Jukka Isosomppi     13:04:40   2:11:17  
164.   Hanna  Hernetkoski     13:04:40   2:11:22  
165.   Mika Snellman     13:04:40   2:11:39  
166.   Teemu Koli BSC    13:04:40   2:12:06  
167.   Hanna Launonen     13:04:40   2:12:18  
168.   Antti Kantelus     13:04:40   2:12:22  
169.   Tommi Kolehmainen     13:04:40   2:12:25  
170.   Antti Maisi     13:04:40   2:13:16  
171.   Paul Benford Three Amikkos    13:04:40   2:13:19  
172.   Antti Tikka     13:04:40   2:13:31  
173.   Hannu Aaltonen BSC    13:04:40   2:15:02  
174.   Patrik Fonsén     13:04:40   2:15:36  
175.   Antti Sairanen MTBCF    13:04:40   2:15:55  
176.   Niko Kurikka     13:04:40   2:15:58  
177.   Anni Kassuk     13:04:40   2:16:00  
178.   Eeva Kenttäkumpu     13:04:40   2:16:00  
179.   Ullamaija Mäensivu Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy    13:04:40   2:16:18  
180.   Atte Snäll HyPy    13:04:40   2:16:46  
181.   Matias Kallio     13:04:40   2:17:21  
181.   Ville Vähä-Iitu     13:04:40   2:17:21  
183.   Markku Saari     13:04:40   2:17:21  
184.   Tuomo Haukkala Jokelan ryhti    13:04:40   2:17:33  
185.   Veera Putkonen     13:04:40   2:18:07  
186.   Aleksi Forsberg Hypy    13:04:40   2:18:20  
187.   Niko Nordlund Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    13:04:40   2:18:21  
188.   Valtteri Ahlström Hämeenkylän Ponnistus    13:04:40   2:19:34  
189.   Anu Kääpä     13:04:40   2:19:38  
190.   Jussi Koskela Sortavalan Pojat    13:04:40   2:20:32  
191.   Perttu Havulehto   13:04:40   2:21:19  
192.   Jyri Niinistö   13:04:40   2:21:20  
193.   Juha Putkonen     13:04:40   2:21:27  
194.   Lauri Pönni     13:04:40   2:22:22  
195.   Juha Sassi Puolimatka MTB    13:04:40   2:22:24  
196.   Harri Ehanti     13:04:40   2:22:28  
197.   Aaro Nurkkala     13:04:40   2:22:53  
198.   Antti Nurkkala     13:04:40   2:22:55  
199.   Juha Ahonen Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy    13:04:40   2:23:01  
200.   Juhani Kirma     13:04:40   2:23:38  
201.   Janne  Koponen Team GHS     13:04:40   2:28:53  
202.   Juha  Lyyra Team GHS    13:04:40   2:28:54  
203.   Seppo  Mäensivu Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy    13:04:40   2:30:21  
204.   Marianne Tuomola Röykän Kampi    13:04:40   2:31:04  
205.   Vesa Lehdonmäki Röykän Kampi    13:04:40   2:31:04  
206.   Gian Andrea Dho KorsKa    13:04:40   2:31:18  
207.   Mikko Jr. Karppinen     13:04:40   2:31:27  
208.   Mikko Karppinen     13:04:40   2:31:37  
209.   Kalvi Park     13:04:40   2:33:15  
210.   Tiina Koivisto     13:04:40   2:33:24  
211.   Kimmo Juvonen     13:04:40   2:33:31  
212.   Anna Krötzl     13:04:40   2:37:35  
212.   Vesa Parjanen     13:04:40   2:37:35  
214.   Esa Sainio NSP-Sähköpalvelu OY    13:04:40   2:38:50  
215.   Jani Pasma     13:04:40   2:40:58  
216.   Tuomas  Hakanen   13:04:40   2:42:18  
217.   Teemu Hirvonen Team Äiti Hoitaa    13:04:40   2:44:34  
218.   Jari Toivonen     13:04:40   2:45:46  
219.   Jani Kokkonen     13:04:40   2:45:47  
220.   Ismo Ruokonen     13:04:40   3:00:01  
221.   Ville Lehtosuo     13:04:40   3:01:15  
222.   Joona Majurinen Kuhilatien kunto    13:04:40   3:11:51  
223.   Paula Lindfors     13:04:40   3:14:02  
224.   Pellervo Matilainen Team Matilainen    13:04:40   3:18:01  
224.   Heidi Matilainen Team Matilainen    13:04:40   3:18:01  
226.   Leena  Lindroth     13:04:40   3:21:06  
   Tuukka Hakkarainen     12:57:30   keskeytti  
   Jimi Jokinen Electrobike    12:57:30   ei läht.  
   Jani Kivi EVOC Support Team    12:57:30   ei läht.  
   Teemu Kiviniemi     12:57:30   keskeytti  
   Juha Hyvönen     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Markus Lindqvist MTBCF    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Onni Kaapu Hypy    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Emil Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys    13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Niklas Raappana SibboVargarna    13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Aspiala     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Heikki Immonen     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Juho Karttunen Kaupin Kanuunat    13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Juha Kuutti     13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Mika Kärkkäinen      13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Mika Leppäaho Velo Saimaa    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Emil Mattila PPP-97 / Trek Lundberg Racing T    13:04:40   keskeytti  
   Petri Nevalainen Aqua Plus     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Mika Nieminen KorsonKaiku    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Terho Nuojua     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Terho Nuojua     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Hedda Aavela LrPy    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Eevi Hautajoki JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek    13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Hanna Häkkinen     13:04:40   ei läht.  
   Tommi Laakso     13:04:40   keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English