Ankkurirastit (pitkä matka) Salon Märyssä 14.4.2019

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  Downtown 65
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hiiltomiehet
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kaakon Rasti
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Luumäen Rasti
  Navi
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kalajoen Junkkarit
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Viitasaaren Suunta
Lahti
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Nastolan Terä
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Lapin Veikot
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  SK Pohjantähti
Satakunta
  Eurajoen Veikot
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Kodisjoen Kaiku
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Siilin Rasti
  Suonenjoen Vasama
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
  Mesikämmenet
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rasti-Vihti
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  SK Uusi
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Halikon Hakoniskat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Kemiön Kiilat
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Muurlan Vihuri
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Salon Vilpas
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
  Vakka-Rasti
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  Kimito SF
  Närpes OK
  OK Kristina
  OK Raseborg
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
Switzerland
  Poland
  Russia
  Sweden
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English