(5,3+5,3+5,3)
1 | 105 | Norway A | 1:36:32 | |||||
1 Håvard HAGA | 31:45 | 4. | ||||||
2 Audun HEIMDAL | 32:07 | 1. | 1:03:52 | 1. | ||||
3 Paul SIRUM | 32:39 | 4. | 1:36:32 | 1. | ||||
2 | 103 | Finland A | 1:36:55 | |||||
1 Aleksi ANTTOLAINEN | 32:25 | 9. | ||||||
2 Aleksi KARPPINEN | 32:10 | 2. | 1:04:35 | 3. | ||||
3 Eetu SAVOLAINEN | 32:19 | 3. | 1:36:55 | 2. | ||||
3 | 102 | Switzerland A | 1:36:56 | |||||
1 Florian SCHNEIDER | 31:36 | 2. | ||||||
2 Christoph MEIER | 33:02 | 5. | 1:04:38 | 5. | ||||
3 Jonas EGGER | 32:17 | 2. | 1:36:56 | 3. | ||||
4 | 129 | Finland B 2 | 1:36:56 | |||||
1 Joonas AHOLA | 31:07 | 1. | ||||||
2 Lauri NENONEN | 33:32 | 6. | 1:04:39 | 6. | ||||
3 Anton KUUKKA | 32:17 | 1. | 1:36:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 135 | Norway B 2 | 1:41:31 | |||||
1 Trond Einar MOEN PEDERSLI | 31:59 | 5. | ||||||
2 Emil AHLBÄCK | 32:38 | 3. | 1:04:38 | 4. | ||||
3 Dag BLANDKJENN | 36:53 | 14. | 1:41:31 | 5. | ||||
6 | 101 | Sweden A | 1:41:41 | |||||
1 Ville JOHANSSON | 33:11 | 16. | ||||||
2 Anton JOHANSSON | 33:51 | 7. | 1:07:03 | 7. | ||||
3 Jens RONNOLS | 34:37 | 6. | 1:41:41 | 6. | ||||
7 | 104 | Czech Republic A | 1:45:07 | |||||
1 Marek MINÁR | 33:03 | 15. | ||||||
2 Vojtech SYKORA | 37:53 | 13. | 1:10:56 | 11. | ||||
3 Tomas KUBELKA | 34:11 | 5. | 1:45:07 | 7. | ||||
8 | 108 | France A | 1:45:15 | |||||
1 Quentin RAUTURIER | 31:42 | 3. | ||||||
2 Loic MARTY | 32:52 | 4. | 1:04:34 | 2. | ||||
3 Arnaud PERRIN | 40:40 | 21. | 1:45:15 | 8. | ||||
9 | 137 | Sweden B 2 | 1:45:41 | |||||
1 Oskar SANDBERG | 35:43 | 21. | ||||||
2 Filip OSSIANSSON | 35:01 | 8. | 1:10:45 | 9. | ||||
3 Filip GRAHN | 34:55 | 9. | 1:45:41 | 9. | ||||
10 | 132 | Great Britain B 2 | 1:45:44 | |||||
1 Nathan LAWSON | 34:37 | 18. | ||||||
2 Joe WOODLEY | 36:22 | 9. | 1:10:59 | 13. | ||||
3 Matthew ELKINGTON | 34:45 | 7. | 1:45:44 | 10. | ||||
11 | 107 | Austria A | 1:45:48 | |||||
1 Matthias REINER | 34:38 | 19. | ||||||
2 Mathias PETER | 36:24 | 10. | 1:11:02 | 15. | ||||
3 Matthias GROELL | 34:46 | 8. | 1:45:48 | 11. | ||||
12 | 138 | Switzerland B 2 | 1:47:41 | |||||
1 Jannis SCHOENLEBER | 32:11 | 8. | ||||||
2 Noah ZBINDEN | 38:44 | 15. | 1:10:55 | 10. | ||||
3 Joey HADORN | 36:46 | 13. | 1:47:41 | 12. | ||||
13 | 136 | Russian Federation B 2 | 1:48:07 | |||||
1 Dmitrii IUREV | 32:05 | 7. | ||||||
2 Andrei ASTAPOVICH | 39:01 | 17. | 1:11:06 | 16. | ||||
3 Kirill KOMAROV | 37:01 | 15. | 1:48:07 | 13. | ||||
14 | 111 | Great Britain A | 1:50:36 | |||||
1 Ben MITCHELL | 32:31 | 12. | ||||||
2 Jonathan CRICKMORE | 42:16 | 23. | 1:14:47 | 17. | ||||
3 Alexander CHEPELIN | 35:49 | 11. | 1:50:36 | 14. | ||||
15 | 118 | Belgium A | 1:52:52 | |||||
1 Tristan BLOEMEN | 32:28 | 10. | ||||||
2 Clément DEMEUSE | 38:31 | 14. | 1:11:00 | 14. | ||||
3 Evert LEEUWS | 41:51 | 23. | 1:52:52 | 15. | ||||
16 | 117 | Australia A | 1:53:18 | |||||
1 Henry MCNULTY | 32:00 | 6. | ||||||
2 Matthew DOYLE | 38:56 | 16. | 1:10:56 | 12. | ||||
3 Andrew BARNETT | 42:21 | 24. | 1:53:18 | 16. | ||||
17 | 106 | Germany A | 1:53:49 | |||||
1 Moritz DÖLLGAST | 32:52 | 14. | ||||||
2 Bojan BLUMENSTEIN | 37:18 | 12. | 1:10:10 | 8. | ||||
3 Olav GRAN | 43:39 | 25. | 1:53:49 | 17. | ||||
18 | 114 | Spain A | 1:54:00 | |||||
1 Pau LLORENS CAELLAS | 34:42 | 20. | ||||||
2 Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO | 43:22 | 26. | 1:18:05 | 21. | ||||
3 Eduardo GIL MARCOS | 35:54 | 12. | 1:54:00 | 18. | ||||
19 | 127 | Czech Republic B 2 | 1:54:02 | |||||
1 Stepán MUDRÁK | 39:23 | 26. | ||||||
2 Simon NAVRÁTIL | 36:29 | 11. | 1:15:52 | 18. | ||||
3 Petr HORVÁT | 38:09 | 17. | 1:54:02 | 19. | ||||
20 | 115 | Poland A | 1:54:27 | |||||
1 Piotr PARFIANOWICZ | 35:57 | 22. | ||||||
2 Fryderyk PRYJMA | 43:00 | 24. | 1:18:57 | 22. | ||||
3 Krzy WOLOWCZYK | 35:29 | 10. | 1:54:27 | 20. | ||||
21 | 130 | France B 2 | 1:55:50 | |||||
1 Adrien DELENNE | 37:35 | 23. | ||||||
2 Theo RADONDY | 39:21 | 19. | 1:16:57 | 19. | ||||
3 Alexandre VERGNAUD | 38:53 | 18. | 1:55:50 | 21. | ||||
22 | 109 | Russian Federation A | 1:56:40 | |||||
1 Aleksandr PAVLENKO | 32:31 | 13. | ||||||
2 Nikita GUREVICH | 44:27 | 29. | 1:16:59 | 20. | ||||
3 Sergey POPOV | 39:40 | 20. | 1:56:40 | 22. | ||||
23 | 110 | Latvia A | 2:02:37 | |||||
1 Valters RENESLACIS | 41:19 | 31. | ||||||
2 Alvis REINSONS | 40:25 | 21. | 1:21:44 | 25. | ||||
3 Uldis UPITIS | 40:52 | 22. | 2:02:37 | 23. | ||||
24 | 112 | Denmark A | 2:06:28 | |||||
1 Emil ØBRO | 40:36 | 30. | ||||||
2 Mikkel SØRENSEN | 39:19 | 18. | 1:19:55 | 23. | ||||
3 Stefan Frands PETERSEN | 46:33 | 27. | 2:06:28 | 24. | ||||
25 | 116 | Hungary A | 2:13:15 | |||||
1 Levente TUGYI | 43:08 | 34. | ||||||
2 Daniel FEHERVARI | 45:59 | 32. | 1:29:07 | 31. | ||||
3 Márk PORGÁNYI | 44:07 | 26. | 2:13:15 | 25. | ||||
26 | 113 | Slovakia A | 2:13:19 | |||||
1 Tomas MUSINSKY | 41:23 | 32. | ||||||
2 Matej HRABOS | 52:30 | 35. | 1:33:54 | 32. | ||||
3 Martin JONAS | 39:25 | 19. | 2:13:19 | 26. | ||||
27 | 122 | USA A | 2:13:23 | |||||
1 Morten JORGENSEN | 33:13 | 17. | ||||||
2 Michael LARAIA | 49:25 | 33. | 1:22:38 | 30. | ||||
3 Thomas LARAIA | 50:44 | 29. | 2:13:23 | 27. | ||||
28 | 125 | Lithuania A | 2:22:06 | |||||
1 Kevinas OLISAUSKIS | 49:09 | 36. | ||||||
2 Paulius VIDZIUNAS | 55:11 | 37. | 1:44:21 | 36. | ||||
3 Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS | 37:44 | 16. | 2:22:06 | 28. | ||||
29 | 139 | Mix MDA-EST | 2:22:35 | |||||
1 Vasili FOMICIOV | 40:23 | 29. | ||||||
2 Sergiu FALA | 39:56 | 20. | 1:20:19 | 24. | ||||
3 Mikk KALAMEES | 1:02:16 | 35. | 2:22:35 | 29. | ||||
30 | 124 | Israel A | 2:23:17 | |||||
1 Nitsan YASUR | 37:39 | 25. | ||||||
2 Itay MANOR | 44:23 | 27. | 1:22:03 | 28. | ||||
3 Mofaz SHMUELY | 1:01:13 | 34. | 2:23:17 | 30. | ||||
31 | 131 | Germany B 2 | 2:26:40 | |||||
1 Korbinian LEHNER | 37:36 | 24. | ||||||
2 Markus GRAETSCH | 44:24 | 28. | 1:22:01 | 27. | ||||
3 Joris HOCHSTETTER | 1:04:38 | 36. | 2:26:40 | 31. | ||||
32 | 134 | Japan B 2 | 2:31:04 | |||||
1 Itsuki ITO | 52:42 | 37. | ||||||
2 Kohei KAMIJIMA | 45:14 | 31. | 1:37:57 | 33. | ||||
3 Takaya SAKANASHI | 53:07 | 31. | 2:31:04 | 32. | ||||
33 | 142 | Italy A | 2:34:39 | |||||
1 Samuel TAIT | 40:09 | 28. | ||||||
2 Samuel CURZIO | 41:40 | 22. | 1:21:50 | 26. | ||||
3 Martina PALUMBO | 1:12:48 | 40. | 2:34:39 | 33. | ||||
34 | 119 | Canada A | 2:35:42 | |||||
1 Tomas GRAHAM | 58:51 | 41. | ||||||
2 Robert GRAHAM | 44:29 | 30. | 1:43:21 | 35. | ||||
3 Adam WOODS | 52:20 | 30. | 2:35:42 | 34. | ||||
35 | 120 | Japan A | 2:38:04 | |||||
1 Shun MINAMIKAWA | 57:39 | 40. | ||||||
2 Masaya TANEICHI | 50:12 | 34. | 1:47:52 | 37. | ||||
3 Haruki OHASHI | 50:12 | 28. | 2:38:04 | 35. | ||||
36 | 123 | China A | 2:47:39 | |||||
1 Jianchao ZHONG | 43:07 | 33. | ||||||
2 Xiangfei ZENG | 1:07:09 | 40. | 1:50:17 | 38. | ||||
3 Junliang LIN | 57:22 | 33. | 2:47:39 | 36. | ||||
37 | 133 | Hungary B 2 | 2:51:06 | |||||
1 Daniel PEREGI | 54:29 | 39. | ||||||
2 Balazs MIAVECZ | 1:01:53 | 38. | 1:56:22 | 40. | ||||
3 Tamás TÖLGYESI | 54:44 | 32. | 2:51:06 | 37. | ||||
38 | 121 | New Zealand A | 2:58:09 | |||||
1 Tim ROBERTSON | 32:30 | 11. | ||||||
2 Jonty ORAM | 1:20:49 | 41. | 1:53:20 | 39. | ||||
3 Kieran WOODS | 1:04:49 | 37. | 2:58:09 | 38. | ||||
39 | 141 | Mix BEL-ISR | 3:05:13 | |||||
1 Tom DRYGALSKI | 54:28 | 38. | ||||||
2 Lievin CREFCOEUR | 1:01:55 | 39. | 1:56:24 | 41. | ||||
3 Liad LEVY | 1:08:48 | 39. | 3:05:13 | 39. | ||||
40 | 128 | China B 2 | 3:46:56 | |||||
1 Jiexin OUYANG | 1:15:00 | 42. | ||||||
2 Kaijun MAI | 1:24:50 | 42. | 2:39:51 | 42. | ||||
3 Hongjian ZHAO | 1:07:04 | 38. | 3:46:56 | 40. | ||||
140 | Mix IRE-POL-CAN | hylätty | ||||||
1 Paul PRUZINA | 39:25 | 27. | ||||||
2 Thomas JURCZYK | 43:02 | 25. | 1:22:27 | 29. | ||||
3 Michael KONDRO | 1:10:37 | hylätty | ||||||
126 | Australia B 2 | keskeytti | ||||||
1 Toben WILSON | 49:08 | 35. | ||||||
2 Angus HAINES | 53:46 | 36. | 1:42:55 | 34. | ||||
3 Aidan DAWSON | 1:24:39 | keskeytti |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 3 | Norway A | 1:53:10 | |||||
1 Ingrid LUNDANES | 36:51 | 2. | ||||||
2 Ingeborg EIDE | 39:41 | 7. | 1:16:33 | 5. | ||||
3 Marie OLAUSSEN | 36:37 | 2. | 1:53:10 | 1. | ||||
2 | 7 | Finland A | 1:53:23 | |||||
1 Enni JALAVA | 36:42 | 1. | ||||||
2 Sanni KIVELÄ | 39:08 | 4. | 1:15:50 | 2. | ||||
3 Alexandra ENLUND | 37:32 | 3. | 1:53:23 | 2. | ||||
3 | 6 | Switzerland A | 1:55:23 | |||||
1 Sina TOMMER | 36:57 | 4. | ||||||
2 Lisa HOLER | 38:32 | 3. | 1:15:30 | 1. | ||||
3 Paula GROSS | 39:53 | 7. | 1:55:23 | 3. | ||||
4 | 2 | Czech Republic A | 1:57:26 | |||||
1 Magdaléna TUZILOVÁ | 37:02 | 5. | ||||||
2 Barbora ZHÁNALOVÁ | 39:11 | 5. | 1:16:13 | 4. | ||||
3 Vendula HORCICKOVÁ | 41:13 | 10. | 1:57:26 | 4. | ||||
5 | 31 | Norway B 2 | 1:57:44 | |||||
1 Eirin SVANOE-HAFSTAD | 39:10 | 12. | ||||||
2 Ragnhild HJERMSTAD | 39:51 | 8. | 1:19:01 | 9. | ||||
3 Solveig BERGLIA | 38:42 | 5. | 1:57:44 | 5. | ||||
6 | 1 | Sweden A | 1:58:15 | |||||
1 Tilda JOHANSSON | 39:28 | 18. | ||||||
2 Johanna ÖBERG | 38:28 | 2. | 1:17:57 | 7. | ||||
3 Emma BJESSMO | 40:17 | 8. | 1:58:15 | 6. | ||||
7 | 34 | Switzerland B 2 | 1:58:40 | |||||
1 Valerie AEBISCHER | 38:08 | 9. | ||||||
2 Sofie BACHMANN | 39:36 | 6. | 1:17:45 | 6. | ||||
3 Martina RUCH | 40:55 | 9. | 1:58:40 | 7. | ||||
8 | 24 | Poland A | 2:00:38 | |||||
1 Zuzanna KUBICKA | 43:52 | 19. | ||||||
2 Agata STANKIEWICZ | 42:50 | 12. | 1:26:43 | 16. | ||||
3 Aleksandra HORNIK | 33:55 | 1. | 2:00:38 | 8. | ||||
9 | 33 | Sweden B 2 | 2:01:00 | |||||
1 Andrea SVENSSON | 36:55 | 3. | ||||||
2 Elin CARLSSON | 41:38 | 10. | 1:18:34 | 8. | ||||
3 Linnea GOLSATER | 42:26 | 11. | 2:01:00 | 9. | ||||
10 | 5 | Great Britain A | 2:03:18 | |||||
1 Cecilie ANDERSEN | 39:11 | 13. | ||||||
2 Fay WALSH | 46:01 | 16. | 1:25:13 | 14. | ||||
3 Megan CARTER-DAVIES | 38:05 | 4. | 2:03:18 | 10. | ||||
11 | 20 | Germany A | 2:04:11 | |||||
1 Leonore WINKLER | 39:16 | 15. | ||||||
2 Susen LOESCH | 36:53 | 1. | 1:16:10 | 3. | ||||
3 Birte FRIEDRICHS | 48:01 | 14. | 2:04:11 | 11. | ||||
12 | 11 | Austria A | 2:04:58 | |||||
1 Anna NILSSON-SIMKOVICS | 37:05 | 6. | ||||||
2 Anika GASSNER | 48:11 | 17. | 1:25:17 | 15. | ||||
3 Anja ARBTER | 39:40 | 6. | 2:04:58 | 12. | ||||
13 | 27 | Finland B 2 | 2:08:45 | |||||
1 Jannina GUSTAFSSON | 39:13 | 14. | ||||||
2 Katja VON SCHOULTZ | 40:44 | 9. | 1:19:57 | 10. | ||||
3 Roosa HÄMÄLÄINEN | 48:47 | 16. | 2:08:45 | 13. | ||||
14 | 10 | France A | 2:13:08 | |||||
1 Florence HANAUER | 39:21 | 16. | ||||||
2 Chloe HABERKORN | 45:26 | 15. | 1:24:48 | 13. | ||||
3 Cecile FOLTZER | 48:20 | 15. | 2:13:08 | 14. | ||||
15 | 26 | Czech Republic B 2 | 2:13:58 | |||||
1 Karolína SIKOVÁ | 37:10 | 7. | ||||||
2 Anna STICKOVÁ | 42:49 | 11. | 1:20:00 | 11. | ||||
3 Alena VOBORNÍKOVÁ | 53:58 | 24. | 2:13:58 | 15. | ||||
16 | 4 | Russian Federation A | 2:16:19 | |||||
1 Anastasiia BOROVKOVA | 38:58 | 10. | ||||||
2 Mariia ZASIMOVSKAIA | 44:13 | 13. | 1:23:11 | 12. | ||||
3 Anna DVORIANSKAIA | 53:07 | 21. | 2:16:19 | 16. | ||||
17 | 8 | Estonia A | 2:20:52 | |||||
1 Laura JOONAS | 39:24 | 17. | ||||||
2 Margret ZIMMERMANN | 48:30 | 18. | 1:27:54 | 17. | ||||
3 Evely KAASIKU | 52:57 | 20. | 2:20:52 | 17. | ||||
18 | 12 | Australia A | 2:24:48 | |||||
1 Lanita STEER | 45:47 | 25. | ||||||
2 Michele DAWSON | 45:03 | 14. | 1:30:51 | 19. | ||||
3 Caroline PIGERRE | 53:57 | 23. | 2:24:48 | 18. | ||||
19 | 32 | Russian Federation B 2 | 2:25:37 | |||||
1 Ekaterina VLASOVA | 48:17 | 28. | ||||||
2 Mariia KHIMOCHKINA | 51:06 | 23. | 1:39:24 | 25. | ||||
3 Tatiana BEVZA | 46:13 | 12. | 2:25:37 | 19. | ||||
20 | 13 | Spain A | 2:27:11 | |||||
1 Marina GARCÍA CASTRO | 43:55 | 23. | ||||||
2 Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO | 53:33 | 25. | 1:37:29 | 24. | ||||
3 Marta GUJIO ALONSO | 49:42 | 17. | 2:27:11 | 20. | ||||
21 | 22 | Lithuania A | 2:27:19 | |||||
1 Vesta AMBRAZAITE | 45:49 | 26. | ||||||
2 Milda RADZIVONAITE | 50:28 | 22. | 1:36:18 | 21. | ||||
3 Vilija REVAITE | 51:00 | 18. | 2:27:19 | 21. | ||||
22 | 36 | Mix USA-CAN | 2:30:39 | |||||
1 Emma WADDINGTON | 37:28 | 8. | ||||||
2 Brigitte BOURDELON | 59:58 | 29. | 1:37:26 | 23. | ||||
3 Pia BLAKE | 53:12 | 22. | 2:30:39 | 22. | ||||
23 | 28 | Germany B 2 | 2:31:13 | |||||
1 Patricia NIEKE | 47:44 | 27. | ||||||
2 Sabine ROTHAUG | 49:20 | 20. | 1:37:04 | 22. | ||||
3 Nina DÖLLGAST | 54:09 | 25. | 2:31:13 | 23. | ||||
24 | 29 | Great Britain B 2 | 2:31:43 | |||||
1 Chloe POTTER | 45:46 | 24. | ||||||
2 Sarah JONES | 58:06 | 26. | 1:43:52 | 28. | ||||
3 Katherine REYNOLDS | 47:50 | 13. | 2:31:43 | 24. | ||||
25 | 37 | Mix AUT-ITA-POL | 2:32:05 | |||||
1 Carina POLZER | 43:53 | 21. | ||||||
2 Irene POZZEBON | 50:15 | 21. | 1:34:08 | 20. | ||||
3 Veronkia FORTUNIAK | 57:56 | 26. | 2:32:05 | 25. | ||||
26 | 17 | Latvia A | 2:37:43 | |||||
1 Elizabete BLUMENTALE | 39:08 | 11. | ||||||
2 Anna Eleonora FREIMANE | 51:17 | 24. | 1:30:26 | 18. | ||||
3 Laura LEIBOMA | 1:07:17 | 30. | 2:37:43 | 26. | ||||
27 | 9 | Hungary A | 2:42:17 | |||||
1 Virág WEILER | 43:55 | 22. | ||||||
2 Rita BECZE | 58:38 | 27. | 1:42:34 | 27. | ||||
3 Petra EGEI | 59:43 | 27. | 2:42:17 | 27. | ||||
28 | 16 | Ireland A | 2:48:36 | |||||
1 Niamh CORBETT | 43:53 | 20. | ||||||
2 Aoife MCCANAVA | 1:12:10 | 32. | 1:56:04 | 29. | ||||
3 Roisin LONG | 52:31 | 19. | 2:48:36 | 28. | ||||
29 | 25 | Australia B 2 | 2:49:54 | |||||
1 Asha STEER | 53:04 | 30. | ||||||
2 Olivia SPROD | 48:45 | 19. | 1:41:49 | 26. | ||||
3 Anna DOWLING | 1:08:05 | 31. | 2:49:54 | 29. | ||||
30 | 23 | New Zealand A | 2:58:11 | |||||
1 Heidi STOLBERGER | 56:14 | 32. | ||||||
2 Tegan KNIGHTBRIDGE | 59:52 | 28. | 1:56:06 | 30. | ||||
3 Marina COMESKEY | 1:02:04 | 28. | 2:58:11 | 30. | ||||
31 | 18 | Japan A | 3:04:22 | |||||
1 Suzu MASUZAWA | 56:14 | 33. | ||||||
2 Yoshie KATSUYAMA | 1:01:42 | 30. | 1:57:57 | 31. | ||||
3 Yurina TAKAHASHI | 1:06:25 | 29. | 3:04:22 | 31. | ||||
32 | 30 | Japan B 2 | 4:22:46 | |||||
1 Moeko SANO | 1:08:12 | 34. | ||||||
2 Shiori YAMAMORI | 1:09:18 | 31. | 2:17:30 | 32. | ||||
3 Manami MURATA | 2:05:15 | 33. | 4:22:46 | 32. | ||||
33 | 19 | China A | 4:39:12 | |||||
1 Hui HE | 1:42:04 | 35. | ||||||
2 Shuang LONG | 1:36:51 | 33. | 3:18:55 | 33. | ||||
3 Min ZHONG | 1:20:16 | 32. | 4:39:12 | 33. | ||||
35 | Mix DEN-HUN | keskeytti | ||||||
1 Line CEDERBERG | 37:30 | hylätty | ||||||
2 Luca SZUROMI | 49:46 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Eszter MANTUANO | 1:01:32 | ei läht. | ||||||
15 | USA A | keskeytti | ||||||
1 Amanda JOHANSSON | 49:57 | 29. | ||||||
2 Evalin BRAUTIGAM | 1:15:49 | hylätty | ||||||
3 Julia DOUBSON | 1:08:08 | ei läht. | ||||||
14 | Slovakia A | keskeytti | ||||||
1 Vanda HOSEKOVA | 55:12 | 31. | ||||||
2 Barbora PIJAKOVA | 1:01:20 | hylätty | ||||||
3 Ela SEDILEKOVA | 51:31 | ei läht. |