Lähtöaika | 9,7 km |
19,7 km |
29,7 km |
30,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eeva Ahervo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 28:42.1 (1) | 58:27.5 (1) | 1:29:42.9 (1) | 1:30:33.6 | ||
2. | Aira-Maarit Mantsinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:00:00 | 29:15.0 (2) | 59:59.9 (2) | 1:30:34.2 (2) | 1:31:19.8 | ||
3. | Sirkka Ehrnrooth | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 29:50.0 (3) | 1:01:14.6 (3) | 1:33:47.8 (3) | 1:34:35.8 | ||
4. | Heini Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | 10:00:00 | 32:26.7 (4) | 1:05:43.2 (4) | 1:38:28.5 (4) | 1:39:14.5 | ||
5. | Petra Ruuth | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 32:35.9 (5) | 1:07:43.3 (5) | 1:43:41.6 (5) | 1:44:35.0 | ||
6. | Merja Kiviranta-Mölsä | TriDiet Conquer | 10:00:00 | 34:12.6 (6) | 1:09:32.2 (6) | 1:45:08.9 (6) | 1:46:03.3 | ||
7. | Kirsi Roine | Triathlon vantas | 10:00:00 | 34:43.4 (7) | 1:11:29.8 (7) | 1:48:29.6 (7) | 1:49:23.1 | ||
8. | Milla Toivonen | 10:00:00 | 38:29.2 (9) | 1:18:19.0 (8) | 1:57:04.8 (8) | 1:58:00.9 | |||
9. | Natalia Saari | VHS | 10:00:00 | 40:39.8 (13) | 1:21:43.7 (11) | 2:03:14.1 (10) | 2:04:05.6 | ||
10. | Tuula Perkiö | VHS | 10:00:00 | 38:17.5 (8) | 1:19:42.9 (9) | 2:03:10.7 (9) | 2:04:12.8 | ||
11. | Sanna Värttiö-Hasenson | VHS | 10:00:00 | 38:53.0 (10) | 1:20:46.2 (10) | 2:04:51.0 (11) | 2:05:53.5 | ||
12. | Saara Nurmela | 10:00:00 | 41:29.3 (14) | 1:24:26.1 (14) | 2:05:12.8 (12) | 2:06:07.3 | |||
13. | Katriina Lipponen | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 40:38.9 (12) | 1:24:08.4 (12) | 2:07:42.0 (13) | 2:08:45.7 | ||
14. | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 10:00:00 | 42:56.5 (16) | 1:25:19.3 (15) | 2:07:58.6 (14) | 2:08:57.2 | ||
15. | Sari Jalomäki | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 40:37.2 (11) | 1:24:20.1 (13) | 2:08:13.8 (15) | 2:09:12.5 | ||
16. | Sini Ylänne | Keisus Extreme Saunas | 10:00:00 | 43:24.5 (17) | 1:27:53.6 (16) | 2:13:12.7 (16) | 2:14:14.5 | ||
17. | Heidi Saarnio | Liikunnan Riemu | 10:00:00 | 42:48.3 (15) | 1:28:30.3 (17) | 2:13:43.7 (17) | 2:14:42.2 | ||
18. | Hanna Harju | 10:00:00 | 45:28.0 (18) | 1:36:30.3 (18) | 2:30:02.6 (18) | 2:31:15.0 | |||
19. | Johanna Osmala | Alloragubbarna | 10:00:00 | 49:10.6 (19) | 1:42:42.7 (19) | 2:35:24.9 (19) | 2:36:33.0 | ||
20. | Leni Järvenpää | 10:00:00 | 50:32.6 (20) | 1:45:15.9 (20) | 2:40:55.9 (20) | 2:42:11.4 | |||
21. | Raisa Friberg | KoHu | 10:00:00 | 1:01:08.0 (21) | 2:08:49.8 (21) | 3:16:43.5 | |||
22. | Nora Mårtensson | Alloragubbarna | 10:00:00 | 1:10:06.7 (22) | 2:22:32.9 (22) | 3:38:37.4 | |||
Tuula Majander | Vantaa Triathlon | 10:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Kira Olenius | 10:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||||
Susanna Tainio | Team Electrofit | 10:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Merja Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 10:00:00 | keskeytti |