Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN naiset

Lähtölista

1144Matilda JylhäElosteluseura Punavuoren HusselFI14:30:00   1144
1197Jenny KiviahoHelsinkiFI14:30:00   1197
1557Anni TurunenSpoveFI14:30:00   1557
2002Marjo AhoJärvenpääFI14:30:00   2002
2005Nadja AnisHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2005
2006Liisa ArbeliusTurenkiFI14:30:00   2006
2009Matilda BlomqvistVantaaFI14:30:00   2009
2013Kati HakkarainenRRRFI14:30:00   2013
2014Satu HannulaEspooFI14:30:00   2014
2018Laura HeikkiläIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2018
2025Leila HirvonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2025
2028Jenni HonkanenVantaaFI14:30:00   2028
2029Riina HuiskonenMäntsäläFI14:30:00   2029
2030Jenni HuovinenEspooFI14:30:00   2030
2031Maria JaakkolaFI14:30:00   2031
2032Jenni JokinenHoneyBunnysFI14:30:00   2032
2033Silja JokinenKorsKuFI14:30:00   2033
2034Mette JuutiKenttäurheiljat-58FI14:30:00   2034
2035Mona JäppinenIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2035
2037Sanna KaltokariKirkkonummiFI14:30:00   2037
2038Mirva KangasHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2038
2040Elina KatajaSöderkullaFI14:30:00   2040
2041Jessika KemppainenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2041
2043Antje Kleylein-SohnPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:30:00   2043
2044Aino-Kerttu KokkonenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2044
2048Riitta KorpelacoreFI14:30:00   2048
2049Erja KortelainenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2049
2050Jenni KorvenpääKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2050
2051Senja KoskinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2051
2053Ella KuittinenFI14:30:00   2053
2056Tuija KuuttiVantaaFI14:30:00   2056
2057Annika LaaksonenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2057
2058Alexandra LahtinenEspooFI14:30:00   2058
2060Laura LassilaFI14:30:00   2060
2061Enni LaukkaKokkolaFI14:30:00   2061
2062Reetta LavonenYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2062
2063Laura LehikoinenKeravaFI14:30:00   2063
2065Sonja LehtolaLehtorinne design studioFI14:30:00   2065
2066Ulla LiukkonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2066
2067Miina LyytikäinenVantaaFI14:30:00   2067
2070Airi MattanenFI14:30:00   2070
2072Marikki MelkinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotFI14:30:00   2072
2074Suvi MiettinenIce Power SuomiFI14:30:00   2074
2075Siiri MikkonenKorskuFI14:30:00   2075
2081Susanna NorvioTuUl triathlonFI14:30:00   2081
2082Kerttu NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2082
2084Josette NurminenDigia FinlandFI14:30:00   2084
2088Marjo PartiainenEspooFI14:30:00   2088
2089Laura PatrikainenIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2089
2091Anu PeräniemiEspooFI14:30:00   2091
2094Pia PitkänenFI14:30:00   2094
2096Viivi PorthénFI14:30:00   2096
2097Katja PöyryVantaaFI14:30:00   2097
2098Tiina RekonenFI14:30:00   2098
2100Mia RönnqvistJärvenpääFI14:30:00   2100
2101Venla SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFI14:30:00   2101
2102Maija SaarinenFinnairFI14:30:00   2102
2103Katriina SahalaVantaa kaupunki / LiikuntapalveFI14:30:00   2103
2104Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportFI14:30:00   2104
2109Tanja SiltanenEspooFI14:30:00   2109
2110Päivi SirkkuVantaaFI14:30:00   2110
2111Sari SkogsterVantaaFI14:30:00   2111
2114Henna StrömbergFI14:30:00   2114
2115Satu SuuntalaVantaaFI14:30:00   2115
2116Minna SyväläIcepower Team FinlandFI14:30:00   2116
2117Kirsi TammiHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2117
2118Melinda TaskilaFI14:30:00   2118
2119Sirkku TaskinenVantaaFI14:30:00   2119
2120Minttu ToivoniemiPorvooFI14:30:00   2120
2121Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathon VantaaFI14:30:00   2121
2122Sanni TuomainenYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2122
2123Anne TuovinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2123
2124Fanni UdeliusVantaaFI14:30:00   2124
2125Ekaterina UspenskaiaSt.peterburgRU14:30:00   2125
2126Elina ViklundAC HerculesFI14:30:00   2126
2128Anna VuorimaaTurun UrheiluliittoFI14:30:00   2128
2133Elisa RepoSuistamon SisuFI14:30:00   2133
2135Leila SavelaKorsKuFI14:30:00   2135
2139Mari HerttuainenFI14:30:00   2139
2142Elina KatajaFI14:30:00   2142
2143Eeva KatavistoHoneyBunnysFI14:30:00   2143
2148Jaana KäyhtyFI14:30:00   2148
2149Merja LeinonenFI14:30:00   2149
2158Mirva ToivonenFI14:30:00   2158
2159Taru ToivonenFI14:30:00   2159
2161Maija VallinojaFI14:30:00   2161
2162Tiina VirtalaProdomus OyFI14:30:00   2162
2163Ella PerttulaKU-58FI14:30:00   2163
2164Paula PerttulaKU-58FI14:30:00   2164
2166Tarja PuustelliVantaan SalamatFI14:30:00   2166
2169Heidi-Marie SavelaKorsKuFI14:30:00   2169
2170Emma NurmiFI14:30:00   2170
2174Laura WireniusFI14:30:00   2174
2176Pia RäsänenFI14:30:00   2176
2180Maija KuismaFI14:30:00   2180
2182Eevi BengsFI14:30:00   2182
2183Natalia NikitinaFI14:30:00   2183
2189Noora KeskinenFI14:30:00   2189
2190Sanna KullbergKU-58FI14:30:00   2190
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English