Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Kalle Mäenpää Masan navetta  FI  14:30:00   17:32 (1)  35:44 (1)  35:46 (1)  35:48  
2.   Matias Korpela Turun Urheiluliitto  FI  14:30:00   19:04 (3)  38:29 (2)  38:30 (2)  38:33  
3.   Max Moberg Finnair Active Club  FI  14:30:00   18:56 (2)  38:38 (3)  38:39 (3)  38:41  
4.   Atte Nevala KU58  FI  14:30:00   19:29 (4)  38:41 (4)  38:41 (4)  38:43  
5.   Oskari Jacobsson Keravan urheilijat  FI  14:30:00   19:29 (5)  38:51 (5)  38:53 (5)  38:55  
6.   Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:30:00   19:39 (7)  39:15 (6)  39:16 (6)  39:19  
7.   Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:30:00   19:57 (11)  39:29 (7)  39:29 (7)  39:32  
8.   Saska Rauhala   FI  14:30:00   19:50 (9)  39:38 (8)  39:40 (8)  39:43  
9.   Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon  FI  14:30:00   19:32 (6)  39:39 (9)  39:41 (9)  39:44  
10.   Akseli Stark Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat (KU-  FI  14:30:00   19:49 (8)  40:28 (10)  40:28 (10)  40:30  
11.   Samuel Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:30:00   19:57 (11)  40:40 (11)  40:35 (11)  40:44  
12.   Ari Mattila   FI  14:30:00   20:06 (13)  40:49 (12)  40:49 (12)  40:53  
13.   Miikka Ojala KU-58  FI  14:30:00   20:22 (14)  40:56 (13)  40:57 (13)  41:00  
14.   Olli Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:30:00   19:55 (10)  41:24 (14)  41:26 (14)  41:28  
15.   Samu Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   20:46 (19)  41:33 (15)  41:33 (15)  41:37  
16.   Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:30:00   20:29 (15)  41:36 (16)  41:36 (16)  41:40  
17.   Alex Stubb Finntriathlon  FI  14:30:00   20:45 (18)  42:09 (17)  42:10 (17)  42:13  
18.   Sam Fransman SV-Ski  FI  14:30:00   20:34 (17)  42:12 (18)  42:14 (18)  42:17  
19.   Riku Rintanen Domos Athlos  FI  14:30:00   20:34 (16)  42:14 (19)  42:14 (19)  42:18  
20.   Masi Rinkinen   FI  14:30:00   20:57 (21)  42:46 (20)  42:49 (20)  42:52  
21.   Tuomo Lukkarinen Greenstep  FI  14:30:00   21:07 (22)  43:02 (21)  43:03 (21)  43:07  
22.   Johan Majander   FI  14:30:00   20:54 (20)  43:20 (22)  43:23 (22)  43:26  
23.   Jori Mattila Raisio  FI  14:30:00   21:46 (23)  44:40 (23)  44:46 (23)  44:49  
24.   Timo Vuorimaa Nuoret Mailerit  FI  14:30:00   21:53 (25)  45:00 (24)  45:03 (24)  45:06  
25.   Mikko Metsojoki Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   21:48 (24)  45:47 (25)  45:49 (25)  45:54  
26.   Arto Matilainen KPK 24/7  FI  14:30:00   23:34 (32)  46:36 (27)  46:29 (26)  46:39  
27.   Kari Lappalainen Finnair Active club  FI  14:30:00   22:44 (26)  46:33 (26)  46:37 (27)  46:40  
28.   Juha Leskinen   FI  14:30:00   23:09 (27)  47:02 (28)  47:02 (28)  47:07  
29.   Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat  FI  14:30:00   23:34 (30)  47:06 (29)  47:08 (30)  47:12  
30.   Santtu Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:30:00   23:10 (28)  47:07 (30)  47:07 (29)  47:12  
31.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners  FI  14:30:00   23:34 (30)  47:13 (31)  47:17 (31)  47:21  
32.   Teemu Hyvönen   FI  14:30:00   23:26 (29)  47:30 (32)  47:26 (32)  47:35  
33.   Janne Juhala Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   24:08 (36)  47:53 (33)  47:49 (33)  47:59  
34.   Juha-J. Uski   FI  14:30:00   24:07 (35)  48:35 (34)  48:34 (34)  48:40  
35.   Ismo Puuronen   FI  14:30:00   24:20 (41)  48:46 (35)  48:41 (35)  48:48  
36.   Juha Tolonen Espoo  FI  14:30:00   24:08 (37)  48:46 (37)  48:45 (36)  48:51  
37.   Joseph Xuereb Ghajnsielem  MT  14:30:00   24:17 (40)  48:46 (36)  48:45 (36)  48:51  
38.   Jari Salomaa Helsingin Torpedo  FI  14:30:00   24:05 (34)  48:55 (38)  48:56 (38)  49:01  
39.   Jaakko Leikko JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:30:00   25:03 (43)  49:51 (39)  49:50 (39)  49:55  
40.   Alex Fager Running Finland  FI  14:30:00   24:21 (42)  49:54 (40)  49:53 (40)  50:00  
41.   Juhani Pietilä Swissport Finland  FI  14:30:00   23:51 (33)  50:08 (41)  50:09 (41)  50:13  
42.   Toni Lääveri Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   24:16 (39)  50:15 (42)  50:16 (42)  50:22  
43.   Toni Aaltonen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:30:00   25:03 (43)  50:18 (43)  50:19 (43)  50:25  
44.   Leo Tenno Triathlon Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   25:04 (45)  50:27 (44)  50:28 (44)  50:32  
45.   Mika Korhonen Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   24:10 (38)  50:32 (45)  50:37 (45)  50:41  
46.   Tomi Puustelli Vantaan Salamat  FI  14:30:00   25:30 (50)  50:47 (46)  50:46 (46)  50:50  
47.   Jarkko Kujala Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:30:00   25:12 (48)  51:28 (47)  51:23 (47)  51:34  
48.   Antero Tenhunen Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   25:10 (47)  51:35 (48)  51:39 (48)  51:44  
49.   Sami Nurminen Kärkölän Rälläkät  FI  14:30:00   25:14 (49)  51:52 (49)  51:43 (49)  51:55  
50.   Rolland Thomas   FI  14:30:00   25:05 (46)  51:56 (50)  51:51 (50)  52:01  
51.   Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:30:00   25:39 (51)  52:19 (51)  52:17 (51)  52:22  
52.   Petri Malmi Meriuimarit ry  FI  14:30:00   25:44 (52)  52:26 (52)  52:23 (52)  52:30  
53.   Erik-Risto Lass   FI  14:30:00   27:17 (55)  54:09 (53)  54:09 (53)  54:17  
54.   Kimmo Koskinen Hyxo Oy  FI  14:30:00   27:15 (54)  55:06 (54)  55:01 (54)  55:12  
55.   Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura  FI  14:30:00   27:14 (53)  55:30 (55)  55:31 (55)  55:38  
56.   Mikko Hietalahti Porvoo  FI  14:30:00   28:04 (57)  55:44 (56)  55:39 (56)  55:50  
57.   Jori Mikkonen   FI  14:30:00   27:52 (56)  56:47 (57)  56:44 (57)  56:55  
58.   Aimo Kautto   FI  14:30:00   28:40 (59)  57:46 (58)  57:48 (58)  57:54  
59.   Pentti Hirvonen Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   28:40 (60)  57:47 (59)     57:54  
60.   Juha Gogulski G Force Runners  FI  14:30:00   30:08 (64)  58:09 (60)  58:06 (59)  58:15  
61.   Ossi Aho Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   28:21 (58)  59:12 (61)  59:09 (60)  59:22  
62.   Pekka Kuittinen Helsingin Kotkat  FI  14:30:00   29:41 (62)  59:36 (62)  59:35 (61)  59:41  
63.   Seppo Kiiskinen spove  FI  14:30:00   29:15 (61)  59:59 (63)  59:56 (62)  1:00:06  
64.   Kim Eriksson Vantaa  FI  14:30:00   30:32 (66)  1:00:09 (64)  1:00:06 (63)  1:00:17  
65.   Timo Rekonen   FI  14:30:00   31:03 (71)  1:00:33 (65)  1:00:29 (64)  1:00:42  
66.   Jussi Omaheim   FI  14:30:00   30:56 (70)  1:02:06 (66)  1:02:05 (65)  1:02:15  
67.   Onni Järvinen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:30:00   30:36 (67)  1:02:09 (67)  1:02:12 (67)  1:02:18  
68.   Ville Laurila JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:30:00   30:07 (63)  1:02:09 (67)  1:02:11 (66)  1:02:19  
69.   Jens Karppinen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:30:00   30:36 (67)  1:02:09 (67)  1:02:14 (68)  1:02:19  
70.   Totti Arell Masku  FI  14:30:00   30:51 (69)  1:02:23 (70)  1:02:18 (69)  1:02:31  
71.   Tomi Sinisaari Katiska Ensemble  FI  14:30:00   31:43 (75)  1:02:26 (71)  1:02:20 (70)  1:02:34  
72.   Timo Airamaa Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   31:41 (74)  1:03:18 (72)  1:03:11 (71)  1:03:28  
73.   Raimo Soininen   FI  14:30:00   31:30 (73)  1:03:20 (73)     1:03:28  
74.   Kimmo Partiainen Espoo  FI  14:30:00   31:21 (72)  1:03:57 (74)  1:03:52 (72)  1:04:04  
75.   Seppo Komulainen Espoo  FI  14:30:00   30:09 (65)  1:04:21 (75)  1:04:18 (73)  1:04:30  
76.   Albert Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners  FI  14:30:00   32:51 (77)  1:06:16 (76)  1:06:12 (74)  1:06:22  
77.   Esa Kulmala Sininen Meteoriitti  FI  14:30:00   33:10 (78)  1:06:44 (77)  1:06:42 (75)  1:06:50  
78.   Björn Hortling   FI  14:30:00   33:42 (79)  1:07:05 (78)  1:07:00 (76)  1:07:14  
79.   Kari Sihvonen SpoVe  FI  14:30:00   32:32 (76)  1:07:37 (79)  1:07:35 (77)  1:07:44  
80.   Tuhidul Murad Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   34:04 (82)  1:08:37 (80)  1:08:39 (78)  1:08:45  
81.   Pauli Arbelius Turengin 0,0  FI  14:30:00   34:03 (81)  1:09:07 (81)  1:09:13 (79)  1:09:18  
82.   Jouni Konttinen   FI  14:30:00   33:45 (80)  1:09:48 (82)  1:09:42 (80)  1:09:56  
83.   Pekka Viklund Helsinki  FI  14:30:00   35:04 (84)  1:11:54 (83)  1:11:49 (81)  1:12:04  
84.   Jimi Holopainen Sjundeå IF  FI  14:30:00   37:17 (87)  1:13:02 (85)  1:12:54 (82)  1:13:09  
85.   Petri Holopainen Siuntio  FI  14:30:00   37:16 (86)  1:13:01 (84)  1:12:55 (83)  1:13:10  
86.   Ari Kirvesmäki   FI  14:30:00   34:24 (83)  1:13:07 (86)  1:12:58 (84)  1:13:13  
87.   Jari Lehtola Lehtorinne design studio  FI  14:30:00   36:56 (85)  1:13:43 (87)  1:13:37 (85)  1:13:50  
88.   Petri Kuisma   FI  14:30:00   43:22 (89)  1:29:47 (88)  1:29:47 (86)  1:30:01  
89.   Raimo Kiikko Team Raju  FI  14:30:00   43:14 (88)  1:29:59 (89)  1:30:13 (87)  1:30:19  
90.   Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi CC Sankukai  FI  14:30:00   44:55 (90)  1:31:33 (90)  1:31:37 (88)  1:31:47  
   Tero Toikka Triathlon Vantaa  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Ville Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka-Pekka Hietaniemi Team Kisu  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jouko Hiltunen Karhulan Katajaiset  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Pace Hiltunen Hovilan pojat  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Heikki Piipponen Asemajuoksu / Riihimäki  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jari Porthén   FI  14:30:00            keskeytti  
   Toni Seppänen Hyxo Oy  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Olli-Pekka Siira Aapatech  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Ludovic Smeets Loviisa  FI  14:30:00            keskeytti  
   Teemu Planting Ku-58  FI  14:30:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English