Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Varttimaraton yhteensä

Lähtölista

279Ari MattilaFI14:30:00   279VMYL
491Tero ToikkaTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   491VMYL
1090Pentti HirvonenVantaaFI14:30:00   1090VMYL
1144Matilda JylhäElosteluseura Punavuoren HusselFI14:30:00   1144VNYL
1191Raimo KiikkoTeam RajuFI14:30:00   1191VMYL
1197Jenny KiviahoHelsinkiFI14:30:00   1197VNYL
1218Kimmo KoskinenHyxo OyFI14:30:00   1218VMYL
1263Ville LaurilaJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   1263VMYL
1275Jaakko LeikkoJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   1275VMYL
1557Anni TurunenSpoveFI14:30:00   1557VNYL
1741Saska RauhalaFI14:30:00   1741VMYL
2001Toni AaltonenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2001VMYL
2002Marjo AhoJärvenpääFI14:30:00   2002VNYL
2003Ossi AhoHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2003VMYL
2004Timo AiramaaHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2004VMYL
2005Nadja AnisHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2005VNYL
2006Liisa ArbeliusTurenkiFI14:30:00   2006VNYL
2007Pauli ArbeliusTurengin 0,0FI14:30:00   2007VMYL
2008Totti ArellMaskuFI14:30:00   2008VMYL
2009Matilda BlomqvistVantaaFI14:30:00   2009VNYL
2010Kim ErikssonVantaaFI14:30:00   2010VMYL
2011Sam FransmanSV-SkiFI14:30:00   2011VMYL
2012Hannu FrimanVaajakosken KuohuFI14:30:00   2012VMYL
2013Kati HakkarainenRRRFI14:30:00   2013VNYL
2014Satu HannulaEspooFI14:30:00   2014VNYL
2015Olli HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2015VMYL
2016Ville HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2016VMYL
2017Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2017VMYL
2018Laura HeikkiläIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2018VNYL
2019Joona HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2019VMYL
2020Santtu HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2020VMYL
2021Mikko HietalahtiPorvooFI14:30:00   2021VMYL
2022Jukka-Pekka HietaniemiTeam KisuFI14:30:00   2022VMYL
2023Jouko HiltunenKarhulan KatajaisetFI14:30:00   2023VMYL
2024Pace HiltunenHovilan pojatFI14:30:00   2024VMYL
2025Leila HirvonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2025VNYL
2026Jimi HolopainenSjundeå IFFI14:30:00   2026VMYL
2027Petri HolopainenSiuntioFI14:30:00   2027VMYL
2028Jenni HonkanenVantaaFI14:30:00   2028VNYL
2029Riina HuiskonenMäntsäläFI14:30:00   2029VNYL
2030Jenni HuovinenEspooFI14:30:00   2030VNYL
2031Maria JaakkolaFI14:30:00   2031VNYL
2032Jenni JokinenHoneyBunnysFI14:30:00   2032VNYL
2033Silja JokinenKorsKuFI14:30:00   2033VNYL
2034Mette JuutiKenttäurheiljat-58FI14:30:00   2034VNYL
2035Mona JäppinenIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2035VNYL
2036Onni JärvinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2036VMYL
2037Sanna KaltokariKirkkonummiFI14:30:00   2037VNYL
2038Mirva KangasHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2038VNYL
2039Jens KarppinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2039VMYL
2040Elina KatajaSöderkullaFI14:30:00   2040VNYL
2041Jessika KemppainenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2041VNYL
2042Seppo KiiskinenspoveFI14:30:00   2042VMYL
2043Antje Kleylein-SohnPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:30:00   2043VNYL
2044Aino-Kerttu KokkonenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2044VNYL
2045Seppo KomulainenEspooFI14:30:00   2045VMYL
2046Mika KorhonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2046VMYL
2047Matias KorpelaTurun UrheiluliittoFI14:30:00   2047VMYL
2048Riitta KorpelacoreFI14:30:00   2048VNYL
2049Erja KortelainenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2049VNYL
2050Jenni KorvenpääKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2050VNYL
2051Senja KoskinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2051VNYL
2052Rasmus KrogellKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2052VMYL
2053Ella KuittinenFI14:30:00   2053VNYL
2054Pekka KuittinenHelsingin KotkatFI14:30:00   2054VMYL
2055Esa KulmalaSininen MeteoriittiFI14:30:00   2055VMYL
2056Tuija KuuttiVantaaFI14:30:00   2056VNYL
2057Annika LaaksonenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2057VNYL
2058Alexandra LahtinenEspooFI14:30:00   2058VNYL
2059Kari LappalainenFinnair Active clubFI14:30:00   2059VMYL
2060Laura LassilaFI14:30:00   2060VNYL
2061Enni LaukkaKokkolaFI14:30:00   2061VNYL
2062Reetta LavonenYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2062VNYL
2063Laura LehikoinenKeravaFI14:30:00   2063VNYL
2064Jari LehtolaLehtorinne design studioFI14:30:00   2064VMYL
2065Sonja LehtolaLehtorinne design studioFI14:30:00   2065VNYL
2066Ulla LiukkonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2066VNYL
2067Miina LyytikäinenVantaaFI14:30:00   2067VNYL
2068Toni LääveriHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2068VMYL
2069Arto MatilainenKPK 24/7FI14:30:00   2069VMYL
2070Airi MattanenFI14:30:00   2070VNYL
2071Jori MattilaRaisioFI14:30:00   2071VMYL
2072Marikki MelkinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotFI14:30:00   2072VNYL
2073Mikko MetsojokiVantaaFI14:30:00   2073VMYL
2074Suvi MiettinenIce Power SuomiFI14:30:00   2074VNYL
2075Siiri MikkonenKorskuFI14:30:00   2075VNYL
2076Max MobergFinnair Active ClubFI14:30:00   2076VMYL
2077Tuhidul MuradHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2077VMYL
2078Tuomas MyllysiltaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2078VMYL
2079Atte NevalaKU58FI14:30:00   2079VMYL
2080Albert NordmanHutte Ström Snail RunnersFI14:30:00   2080VMYL
2081Susanna NorvioTuUl triathlonFI14:30:00   2081VNYL
2082Kerttu NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2082VNYL
2083Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2083VMYL
2084Josette NurminenDigia FinlandFI14:30:00   2084VNYL
2085Miikka OjalaKU-58FI14:30:00   2085VMYL
2086Jukka-Pekka PajuniemiCC SankukaiFI14:30:00   2086VMYL
2087Kimmo PartiainenEspooFI14:30:00   2087VMYL
2088Marjo PartiainenEspooFI14:30:00   2088VNYL
2089Laura PatrikainenIce Power TeamFI14:30:00   2089VNYL
2090Marko PeitsomaPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:30:00   2090VMYL
2091Anu PeräniemiEspooFI14:30:00   2091VNYL
2092Juhani PietiläSwissport FinlandFI14:30:00   2092VMYL
2093Heikki PiipponenAsemajuoksu / RiihimäkiFI14:30:00   2093VMYL
2094Pia PitkänenFI14:30:00   2094VNYL
2095Jari PorthénFI14:30:00   2095VMYL
2096Viivi PorthénFI14:30:00   2096VNYL
2097Katja PöyryVantaaFI14:30:00   2097VNYL
2098Tiina RekonenFI14:30:00   2098VNYL
2099Timo RekonenFI14:30:00   2099VMYL
2100Mia RönnqvistJärvenpääFI14:30:00   2100VNYL
2101Venla SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFI14:30:00   2101VNYL
2102Maija SaarinenFinnairFI14:30:00   2102VNYL
2103Katriina SahalaVantaa kaupunki / LiikuntapalveFI14:30:00   2103VNYL
2104Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportFI14:30:00   2104VNYL
2105Jari SalomaaHelsingin TorpedoFI14:30:00   2105VMYL
2106Toni SeppänenHyxo OyFI14:30:00   2106VMYL
2107Kari SihvonenSpoVeFI14:30:00   2107VMYL
2108Olli-Pekka SiiraAapatechFI14:30:00   2108VMYL
2109Tanja SiltanenEspooFI14:30:00   2109VNYL
2110Päivi SirkkuVantaaFI14:30:00   2110VNYL
2111Sari SkogsterVantaaFI14:30:00   2111VNYL
2112Ludovic SmeetsLoviisaFI14:30:00   2112VMYL
2113Akseli StarkLänsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat (KU-FI14:30:00   2113VMYL
2114Henna StrömbergFI14:30:00   2114VNYL
2115Satu SuuntalaVantaaFI14:30:00   2115VNYL
2116Minna SyväläIcepower Team FinlandFI14:30:00   2116VNYL
2117Kirsi TammiHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2117VNYL
2118Melinda TaskilaFI14:30:00   2118VNYL
2119Sirkku TaskinenVantaaFI14:30:00   2119VNYL
2120Minttu ToivoniemiPorvooFI14:30:00   2120VNYL
2121Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathon VantaaFI14:30:00   2121VNYL
2122Sanni TuomainenYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2122VNYL
2123Anne TuovinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2123VNYL
2124Fanni UdeliusVantaaFI14:30:00   2124VNYL
2125Ekaterina UspenskaiaSt.peterburgRU14:30:00   2125VNYL
2126Elina ViklundAC HerculesFI14:30:00   2126VNYL
2127Pekka ViklundHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2127VMYL
2128Anna VuorimaaTurun UrheiluliittoFI14:30:00   2128VNYL
2129Timo VuorimaaNuoret MaileritFI14:30:00   2129VMYL
2130Joseph XuerebGhajnsielemMT14:30:00   2130VMYL
2131Juha GogulskiG Force RunnersFI14:30:00   2131VMYL
2132Janne JuhalaVantaaFI14:30:00   2132VMYL
2133Elisa RepoSuistamon SisuFI14:30:00   2133VNYL
2134Jyrki RuohomäkiHelsinki TriathlonFI14:30:00   2134VMYL
2135Leila SavelaKorsKuFI14:30:00   2135VNYL
2136Antero TenhunenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2136VMYL
2137Leo TennoTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   2137VMYL
2138Juha TolonenEspooFI14:30:00   2138VMYL
2139Mari HerttuainenFI14:30:00   2139VNYL
2140Mikko HuohvanainenYIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2140VMYL
2141Oskari JacobssonKeravan urheilijatFI14:30:00   2141VMYL
2142Elina KatajaFI14:30:00   2142VNYL
2143Eeva KatavistoHoneyBunnysFI14:30:00   2143VNYL
2144Ari KirvesmäkiFI14:30:00   2144VMYL
2145Jouni KonttinenFI14:30:00   2145VMYL
2146Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2146VMYL
2147Jarkko KujalaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2147VMYL
2148Jaana KäyhtyFI14:30:00   2148VNYL
2149Merja LeinonenFI14:30:00   2149VNYL
2150Tuomo LukkarinenGreenstepFI14:30:00   2150VMYL
2151Johan MajanderFI14:30:00   2151VMYL
2152Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ryFI14:30:00   2152VMYL
2153Sami NurminenKärkölän RälläkätFI14:30:00   2153VMYL
2154Jussi OmaheimFI14:30:00   2154VMYL
2155Teemu PlantingKu-58FI14:30:00   2155VMYL
2156Tomi SinisaariKatiska EnsembleFI14:30:00   2156VMYL
2157Rolland ThomasFI14:30:00   2157VMYL
2158Mirva ToivonenFI14:30:00   2158VNYL
2159Taru ToivonenFI14:30:00   2159VNYL
2160Juha-J. UskiFI14:30:00   2160VMYL
2161Maija VallinojaFI14:30:00   2161VNYL
2162Tiina VirtalaProdomus OyFI14:30:00   2162VNYL
2163Ella PerttulaKU-58FI14:30:00   2163VNYL
2164Paula PerttulaKU-58FI14:30:00   2164VNYL
2165Juha LeskinenFI14:30:00   2165VMYL
2166Tarja PuustelliVantaan SalamatFI14:30:00   2166VNYL
2167Tomi PuustelliVantaan SalamatFI14:30:00   2167VMYL
2168Jori MikkonenFI14:30:00   2168VMYL
2169Heidi-Marie SavelaKorsKuFI14:30:00   2169VNYL
2170Emma NurmiFI14:30:00   2170VNYL
2171Aimo KauttoFI14:30:00   2171VMYL
2172Erik-Risto LassFI14:30:00   2172VMYL
2173Ismo PuuronenFI14:30:00   2173VMYL
2174Laura WireniusFI14:30:00   2174VNYL
2175Kalle MäenpääMasan navettaFI14:30:00   2175VMYL
2176Pia RäsänenFI14:30:00   2176VNYL
2177Teemu HyvönenFI14:30:00   2177VMYL
2178Masi RinkinenFI14:30:00   2178VMYL
2179Petri KuismaFI14:30:00   2179VMYL
2180Maija KuismaFI14:30:00   2180VNYL
2181Petri TegelbergHUS UrheiluseuraFI14:30:00   2181VMYL
2182Eevi BengsFI14:30:00   2182VNYL
2183Natalia NikitinaFI14:30:00   2183VNYL
2184Alex StubbFinntriathlonFI14:30:00   2184VMYL
2185Raimo SoininenFI14:30:00   2185VMYL
2186Riku RintanenDomos AthlosFI14:30:00   2186VMYL
2187Samu SuutarinenTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   2187VMYL
2188Alex FagerRunning FinlandFI14:30:00   2188VMYL
2189Noora KeskinenFI14:30:00   2189VNYL
2190Sanna KullbergKU-58FI14:30:00   2190VNYL
2191Björn HortlingFI14:30:00   2191VMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English