Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Bo-Göran Lindvall IF Nykarlebynejden  FI  11:00:00   21:10 (2)  42:25 (2)  1:03:08 (2)  1:24:02 (2)  1:44:47 (1)  2:06:13 (1)  2:27:41 (1)  2:49:23 (1)  2:49:25 (1)  2:49:26  
2.   Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky  FI  11:00:00   20:26 (1)  41:35 (1)  1:02:27 (1)  1:23:43 (1)  1:44:53 (2)  2:06:44 (2)  2:28:36 (2)  2:51:13 (2)  2:51:18 (2)  2:51:19  
3.   Lasse Salovaara Kirkkonummi  FI  11:00:00   22:18 (5)  44:35 (5)  1:06:23 (4)  1:28:25 (4)  1:50:15 (3)  2:12:28 (3)  2:34:47 (3)  2:58:18 (3)  2:58:18 (3)  2:58:25  
4.   Pasi Marttinen Otava  FI  11:00:00   22:08 (4)  44:28 (4)  1:06:33 (5)  1:29:11 (5)  1:52:06 (5)  2:15:19 (5)  2:38:51 (5)  3:02:52 (4)  3:02:54 (4)  3:02:58  
5.   Pentti Anttonen Helingin Juoksijat  FI  11:00:00   22:07 (3)  44:26 (3)  1:06:17 (3)  1:28:25 (3)  1:50:21 (4)  2:13:31 (4)  2:37:03 (4)  3:03:12 (5)  3:03:11 (5)  3:03:16  
6.   Lasse Keisalo Espoo  FI  11:00:00   23:36 (10)  47:18 (10)  1:10:51 (10)  1:34:12 (9)  1:57:06 (9)  2:20:03 (8)  2:42:31 (7)  3:05:01 (6)  3:04:59 (6)  3:05:06  
7.   Petri Heino Team Raju  FI  11:00:00   22:38 (7)  45:50 (7)  1:08:45 (8)  1:31:55 (8)  1:54:32 (6)  2:18:08 (6)  2:41:39 (6)  3:06:13 (7)  3:06:49 (7)  3:06:52  
8.   Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   23:01 (8)  45:52 (8)  1:08:25 (7)  1:31:51 (7)  1:55:13 (7)  2:19:23 (7)  2:43:57 (8)  3:09:42 (8)  3:09:45 (8)  3:09:48  
9.   Petri Ojamies Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   23:35 (9)  47:16 (9)  1:10:51 (9)  1:34:13 (10)  1:57:34 (10)  2:21:56 (10)  2:46:54 (9)  3:13:08 (9)  3:13:07 (9)  3:13:15  
10.   Peter Kengo IF Nykarlebynejden  FI  11:00:00   22:22 (6)  44:49 (6)  1:07:54 (6)  1:31:19 (6)  1:55:37 (8)  2:20:44 (9)  2:47:43 (10)  3:14:56 (10)  3:14:54 (10)  3:15:00  
11.   Ari Kinnunen   FI  11:00:00   24:02 (11)  47:51 (11)  1:11:09 (11)  1:34:40 (11)  1:58:08 (11)  2:23:21 (11)  2:49:17 (11)  3:17:05 (11)  3:17:07 (11)  3:17:13  
12.   Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  11:00:00   24:39 (12)  48:50 (12)  1:13:02 (12)  1:37:57 (12)  2:02:39 (12)  2:28:19 (12)  2:54:47 (12)  3:23:09 (12)  3:23:06 (12)  3:23:16  
13.   Ari Lappinen HappyFeet  FI  11:00:00   26:21 (15)  52:14 (15)  1:17:37 (13)  1:43:19 (13)  2:08:05 (13)  2:33:53 (13)  2:59:39 (13)  3:26:31 (13)  3:26:24 (13)  3:26:38  
14.   Esa Salomäki Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   26:22 (16)  52:17 (16)  1:17:59 (16)  1:44:20 (15)  2:10:38 (15)  2:38:03 (14)  3:05:28 (14)  3:33:22 (14)  3:33:20 (14)  3:33:29  
15.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt  FI  11:00:00   27:53 (19)  55:29 (19)  1:22:45 (19)  1:49:35 (19)  2:16:16 (18)  2:43:28 (17)  3:10:11 (15)  3:37:45 (15)  3:37:36 (15)  3:37:53  
16.   Pekka Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer  FI  11:00:00   26:15 (14)  52:02 (14)  1:17:57 (15)  1:44:06 (14)  2:10:19 (14)  2:39:33 (15)  3:10:19 (16)  3:42:15 (16)  3:42:15 (16)  3:42:26  
17.   Suvash Dey Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:58 (20)  55:58 (22)  1:23:49 (22)  1:52:04 (22)  2:20:04 (22)  2:48:14 (21)  3:16:15 (19)  3:42:37 (17)  3:42:31 (17)  3:42:43  
18.   Kimmo Tuuha Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   25:49 (13)  51:41 (13)  1:17:44 (14)  1:44:40 (16)  2:12:44 (16)  2:42:43 (16)  3:13:38 (17)  3:44:07 (18)  3:44:08 (18)  3:44:19  
19.   Jyri Virta Telia Roadrunner  FI  11:00:00   26:35 (17)  53:24 (17)  1:19:36 (17)  1:46:47 (17)  2:14:28 (17)  2:44:20 (18)  3:16:13 (18)  3:50:13 (19)  3:50:09 (19)  3:50:25  
20.   Johan Carlsson Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   28:14 (22)  55:51 (21)  1:23:14 (20)  1:51:19 (21)  2:19:33 (21)  2:49:49 (22)  3:21:23 (22)  3:53:35 (20)  3:53:24 (20)  3:53:43  
21.   Jari Lindroos   FI  11:00:00   28:01 (21)  55:43 (20)  1:23:22 (21)  1:51:19 (20)  2:18:52 (20)  2:47:46 (19)  3:18:01 (20)  3:53:43 (21)  3:53:38 (21)  3:53:53  
22.   Kari Pöntinen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   26:49 (18)  54:07 (18)  1:21:10 (18)  1:49:29 (18)  2:17:28 (19)  2:47:52 (20)  3:19:58 (21)  3:56:10 (22)  3:56:05 (22)  3:56:19  
23.   Mika Ala-Koukkari FriskisSvettis  FI  11:00:00   29:44 (25)  59:12 (25)  1:28:14 (25)  1:57:51 (26)  2:27:51 (25)  2:58:15 (25)  3:27:59 (25)  3:57:53 (23)  3:57:36 (23)  3:58:01  
24.   Rasim Pekdemir Buyuk Avsar  FI  11:00:00   30:03 (27)  58:51 (24)  1:27:16 (24)  1:55:46 (24)  2:24:32 (24)  2:54:24 (24)  3:24:52 (23)  3:58:22 (24)  3:58:10 (24)  3:58:33  
25.   Mika Wiisak Espoo  FI  11:00:00   29:06 (24)  59:33 (26)  1:28:32 (26)  1:58:43 (27)  2:28:07 (26)  2:58:36 (26)  3:28:59 (26)  3:59:39 (25)  3:59:29 (25)  3:59:47  
26.   Markus Laitinen OFFJ  FI  11:00:00   28:36 (23)  56:32 (23)  1:23:51 (23)  1:52:05 (23)  2:20:08 (23)  2:52:47 (23)  3:26:36 (24)  4:02:01 (26)  4:01:48 (26)  4:02:15  
27.   Heikki Heinonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:03 (26)  59:45 (27)  1:29:31 (27)  2:00:43 (28)  2:31:39 (27)  3:05:40 (27)  3:40:33 (27)  4:17:49 (27)  4:17:35 (27)  4:18:02  
28.   Juhani Damski Päiväkummun Pantterit  FI  11:00:00   31:01 (29)  1:01:42 (29)  1:31:48 (28)  2:02:18 (29)  2:33:08 (28)  3:09:02 (28)  3:49:18 (28)  4:29:27 (28)  4:29:12 (28)  4:29:36  
29.   Mika King Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   34:56 (31)  1:09:24 (31)  1:42:59 (31)  2:17:08 (31)  2:51:36 (31)  3:25:34 (31)  3:59:12 (30)  4:32:38 (29)  4:32:06 (29)  4:32:47  
30.   Pasi Torri Simola  FI  11:00:00   31:10 (30)  1:01:52 (30)  1:31:59 (30)  2:03:31 (30)  2:36:26 (30)  3:13:49 (30)  3:53:15 (29)  4:34:38 (30)  4:34:17 (30)  4:34:54  
31.   Janne Kyllönen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät  FI  11:00:00   35:59 (33)  1:12:00 (33)  1:47:30 (33)  2:23:54 (33)  3:02:08 (34)  3:41:45 (34)  4:18:48 (31)  4:55:38 (31)  4:55:07 (31)  4:55:43  
32.   Markku Nurhonen Tampereen Maratonklubi  FI  11:00:00   36:02 (34)  1:12:02 (34)  1:48:07 (34)  2:24:54 (34)  3:01:44 (33)  3:41:02 (32)  4:22:29 (32)  5:02:19 (32)  5:01:57 (32)  5:02:32  
33.   Petri Alkiora Polamk  FI  11:00:00   30:35 (28)  1:01:29 (28)  1:31:57 (29)  1:56:08 (25)  2:35:38 (29)  3:09:59 (29)  4:25:24 (33)  5:04:38 (33)  5:07:54 (33)  5:08:33  
34.   Arto Lamminen Turku  FI  11:00:00   35:23 (32)  1:09:28 (32)  1:43:30 (32)  2:18:26 (32)  2:56:47 (32)  3:41:20 (33)  4:26:02 (34)  5:12:44 (34)  5:12:16 (34)  5:12:58  
35.   Timo Viero   FI  11:00:00   39:14 (35)  1:17:46 (35)  1:55:41 (35)  2:35:50 (35)  3:18:14 (35)  3:59:31 (35)  4:42:47 (35)  5:27:19 (35)  5:26:48 (35)  5:27:33  
   Timo Alatalkkari PACE 04.05  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Kai Heinonen Porin Tarmo  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Olli Kyllönen AMC-Rovaniemi  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jyrki Lähteenmäki TREMK  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Panu Melkinen Pallaksen Atleettiklubi  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Juha Pentti Kalajoki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Matti Risikko hilario.fi  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mika Tasa Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English