Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 40

Lähtölista

3Juha AhdevainioChateau de Höpö HöpöFI11:00:00   3
6Christian AhlöBosundFI11:00:00   6
15Juuso Ala-TuuhonenJokkariFI11:00:00   15
35Harri ElfVantaaFI11:00:00   35
37Mika ErikssonRaaheFI11:00:00   37
86Miikka HietarintaTurHmA TriathlonFI11:00:00   86
102Antti HuotariEspooFI11:00:00   102
105Antti HurtigHelsinki TriathlonFI11:00:00   105
110Teemu HämäläinenEspooFI11:00:00   110
132Marko JärriLiikuttavatFI11:00:00   132
138Osku KaijalainenEspooFI11:00:00   138
140Toni KaikkonenPongo EnduranceFI11:00:00   140
171Harri KiviniemiHelsinkiFI11:00:00   171
173Toni KleemolaFI11:00:00   173
175Kari KohoKotkaFI11:00:00   175
176Jani KokkoVaajakosken kuohuFI11:00:00   176
191Roope KuitunenPupuFI11:00:00   191
196Sami KunttuMikkeliFI11:00:00   196
217Antti Latva-KoivistoLGM OyFI11:00:00   217
221Marko LaurilaRRRFI11:00:00   221
229Christian LemströmEvitskogFI11:00:00   229
248Matti LohilahtiHelsinkiFI11:00:00   248
260Petrus MaasaloSöderkullaFI11:00:00   260
262Kari MaijalaKauniainenFI11:00:00   262
267Jouni MalinenTuusulaFI11:00:00   267
273Tapio MarkusKeravaFI11:00:00   273
276Janne MarvolaVantaaFI11:00:00   276
281Mikael MattlinHelsinki TriathlonFI11:00:00   281
285Antti MiettinenHelsinkiFI11:00:00   285
292Seppo MoilanenForrestGuuriFI11:00:00   292
296Timo MulariHelsingin TorpedoFI11:00:00   296
297Jari MustonenPolvijärven VauhtiFI11:00:00   297
314Mikael MännikköEsbo IFFI11:00:00   314
323Tarik NasretdinFI11:00:00   323
329Tomi NojonenRajakyläFI11:00:00   329
339Martti NäsäkkäläKu-58FI11:00:00   339
350Johannes OllikainenEspooFI11:00:00   350
356Tapio PaasoFI11:00:00   356
362Mika PalmuVantaaFI11:00:00   362
373Markus PastilaYMAFI11:00:00   373
384Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat -58FI11:00:00   384
409Timo RautioJärvenpääFI11:00:00   409
411Tony RepoFI11:00:00   411
412Jani RiekkinenEspooFI11:00:00   412
420Olli RopponenFI11:00:00   420
422Timo RuokonenHelsinki TriathlonFI11:00:00   422
452Kristoffer SederlöfCSCFI11:00:00   452
468Tuomas TaimiahoHelsinki TriathlonFI11:00:00   468
493Jussi ToivonenHelsinkiFI11:00:00   493
509Mikko TurtiainenLUMFI11:00:00   509
534Mikko VermasvuoriHinthaaraFI11:00:00   534
535Lauri VesterinenFI11:00:00   535
545Jari VirtanenEspoon TapiotFI11:00:00   545
564Antti RajalaVantaaFI11:00:00   564
566Olli SeppänenAalto University School of EngiFI11:00:00   566
569Eero ElorantaKPK 24/7FI11:00:00   569
594Miika NiissaloFI11:00:00   594
598Mikko OvaskaSKB Racing Triathlon TeamFI11:00:00   598
599Lari ParkkinenJoensuun KatajaFI11:00:00   599
613Timo SereniusOlkkalan kiriFI11:00:00   613
614Janne SiltanenFI11:00:00   614
622Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFI11:00:00   622
625Juha KannalaFI11:00:00   625
632Jarno KokkonenFI11:00:00   632
641Ari SoininenFI11:00:00   641
649Pasi AreniusKeravaFI11:00:00   649
650Arto LähdesmäkiFI11:00:00   650
657Petter DanielssonFI11:00:00   657
658Jaska SainioDowntown 65FI11:00:00   658
666Janne LaukkanenFI11:00:00   666
671Kalle MäkinenDo It SmarterFI11:00:00   671
675Miika HeinonenKeravaFI11:00:00   675
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English