Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset 45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:00:00   21:40 (2)  43:20 (1)  1:04:33 (1)  1:26:23 (1)  1:26:26 (1)  1:26:28  
2.   Katja Tikkanen Kuivasjärven Aura  FI  14:00:00   21:30 (1)  43:56 (2)  1:06:16 (2)  1:29:17 (2)  1:29:19 (2)  1:29:21  
3.   Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot  FI  14:00:00   22:44 (3)  45:18 (3)  1:07:30 (3)  1:30:05 (3)  1:30:05 (3)  1:30:10  
4.   Mari Kanerva Espoon Tapiot  FI  14:00:00   23:56 (4)  48:19 (4)  1:12:27 (4)  1:37:08 (4)     1:37:11  
5.   Milla Toivonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät  FI  14:00:00   25:15 (8)  50:42 (5)  1:16:03 (5)  1:42:26 (5)     1:42:34  
6.   Tuija Jantunen Tawast Cycling Club  FI  14:00:00   24:53 (5)  50:50 (6)  1:16:38 (6)  1:43:40 (6)  1:43:46 (4)  1:43:48  
7.   Satu Vuorela Kpk 24/7  FI  14:00:00   25:03 (7)  51:02 (7)  1:16:59 (7)  1:43:47 (7)  1:43:46 (5)  1:43:54  
8.   Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat  FI  14:00:00   24:57 (6)  51:41 (9)  1:18:32 (9)  1:45:50 (8)     1:45:58  
9.   Anniina Bergström Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   25:19 (9)  51:32 (8)  1:18:14 (8)  1:46:37 (9)  1:46:37 (6)  1:46:42  
10.   Katja Hagman Esbo mf  FI  14:00:00   27:35 (12)  55:04 (11)  1:21:18 (10)  1:47:08 (10)  1:47:06 (7)  1:47:14  
11.   Marja Jokinen Halkia  FI  14:00:00   27:59 (18)  55:45 (15)  1:22:28 (14)  1:49:21 (11)  1:49:15 (8)  1:49:27  
12.   Maritta Iso-Aho   FI  14:00:00   27:35 (13)  55:04 (12)  1:22:11 (12)  1:49:34 (12)  1:49:28 (9)  1:49:41  
13.   Tarja Kuningas Luumäki  FI  14:00:00   26:32 (10)  53:33 (10)  1:21:21 (11)  1:49:51 (13)  1:49:49 (10)  1:49:59  
14.   Kirsi Koukku   FI  14:00:00   27:36 (14)  55:05 (13)  1:22:12 (13)  1:52:09 (14)  1:52:09 (11)  1:52:19  
15.   Carol Waddoups Helsinki Running Crew  FI  14:00:00   27:53 (16)  56:47 (16)  1:24:24 (15)  1:53:02 (15)  1:53:01 (12)  1:53:05  
16.   Lena Grönhage Porvoo  FI  14:00:00   27:54 (17)  56:54 (17)  1:26:02 (17)  1:55:50 (16)  1:55:41 (13)  1:55:57  
17.   Anne Hautala Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:31 (11)  55:20 (14)  1:25:56 (16)  1:58:45 (17)  1:58:45 (14)  1:58:54  
18.   Tarja Oinonen Kpk24/7  FI  14:00:00   30:30 (24)  1:00:02 (20)  1:29:47 (20)  1:59:25 (18)  1:59:03 (15)  1:59:32  
19.   Sara Leino Helisingin jyry  FI  14:00:00   27:47 (15)  57:13 (18)  1:27:58 (18)  1:59:54 (19)  1:59:51 (16)  2:00:02  
20.   Tuuli Nieminen   FI  14:00:00   28:54 (19)  58:37 (19)  1:29:25 (19)  2:01:33 (20)  2:01:25 (17)  2:01:42  
21.   Heli Hurskainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FI  14:00:00   30:13 (23)  1:00:03 (21)  1:30:01 (21)  2:02:17 (21)  2:02:04 (18)  2:02:26  
22.   Mona Väisänen DNA Running Club  FI  14:00:00   30:37 (26)  1:01:42 (24)  1:31:45 (23)  2:02:23 (22)  2:02:07 (19)  2:02:31  
23.   Sanna Ryhänen Runners High Helsingin juoksuk  FI  14:00:00   30:07 (21)  1:00:08 (22)  1:31:44 (22)  2:05:02 (23)  2:04:52 (20)  2:05:11  
24.   Soila Monaco   FI  14:00:00   30:36 (25)  1:01:52 (26)  1:32:42 (24)  2:05:35 (24)  2:05:21 (21)  2:05:43  
25.   Riitta Rantanen Orimattila  FI  14:00:00   33:13 (32)  1:05:28 (32)  1:36:17 (29)  2:06:32 (25)  2:06:10 (22)  2:06:40  
26.   Minna Makkonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät  FI  14:00:00   32:27 (31)  1:04:21 (27)  1:35:41 (27)  2:07:17 (26)  2:06:52 (23)  2:07:25  
27.   Leena Palvas Espoo  FI  14:00:00   33:47 (34)  1:06:08 (33)  1:37:06 (32)  2:08:11 (27)  2:07:44 (24)  2:08:17  
28.   Liisa Tahvanainen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   32:27 (30)  1:04:28 (29)  1:35:56 (28)  2:08:38 (28)  2:08:25 (26)  2:08:47  
29.   Nina Nummela Runner´s High  FI  14:00:00   29:45 (20)  1:01:46 (25)  1:34:37 (25)  2:08:39 (29)  2:08:36 (27)  2:08:48  
30.   Jaana Nissinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   30:10 (22)  1:01:15 (23)  1:34:50 (26)  2:08:45 (30)  2:08:24 (25)  2:08:54  
31.   Heidi Uotila Karhka / juoksuklubi  FI  14:00:00   31:46 (28)  1:04:28 (28)  1:36:47 (31)  2:09:50 (31)  2:09:33 (28)  2:10:00  
32.   Elina Saarnio Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  FI  14:00:00   31:44 (27)  1:04:37 (30)  1:36:33 (30)  2:10:13 (32)  2:09:44 (29)  2:10:23  
33.   Pia Rantalahti   FI  14:00:00   32:18 (29)  1:04:58 (31)  1:39:12 (33)  2:15:46 (33)  2:15:38 (30)  2:15:59  
34.   Marja-Leena Holopainen Nummela  FI  14:00:00   33:26 (33)  1:07:19 (34)  1:41:03 (34)  2:17:49 (34)  2:17:39 (31)  2:17:58  
35.   Kati Luoma Espoo  FI  14:00:00   34:18 (35)  1:08:46 (35)  1:43:32 (35)  2:19:57 (35)  2:19:37 (32)  2:20:07  
36.   Leena Saastamoinen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   37:14 (37)  1:13:19 (36)  1:49:33 (36)  2:26:44 (36)  2:26:16 (33)  2:26:55  
37.   Laura Hietarinta   FI  14:00:00   36:14 (36)  1:14:13 (37)  1:51:07 (37)  2:27:43 (37)  2:27:20 (34)  2:27:52  
38.   Marita Kinnunen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   39:45 (38)  1:18:19 (38)  1:56:30 (38)  2:32:01 (38)  2:31:32 (35)  2:32:10  
39.   Heli Westerberg Vantas  FI  14:00:00   41:11 (39)  1:22:32 (39)  2:04:06 (39)  2:48:21 (39)  2:47:55 (36)  2:48:36  
   Mia Eriksson-Pulkkinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Anne Koskela Hyxo OY  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Katri Kulju CSC  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Soile Laakso Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Minna Lahtinen Helsinki Triathlon  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Laura Manninen KU-58  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Raakel Pyykkönen Kiiminki  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tuuli Nieminen   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English