Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 28.10.2018

10,5 km kokonaisuus

Lähtölista

44Susanna Koski11:00:00   1944VNYL
50Sari Nuotio11:00:00   1950VNYL
57Tommi Forss11:00:00   1957VMYL
58Tommy Granlund11:00:00   1958VMYL
59Tero HeleniusPhong Agency Runners11:00:00   1959VMYL
60Kimmo Juuti11:00:00   1960VMYL
61Matti KallioKeU11:00:00   1961VMYL
62Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään Rasti11:00:00   1962VMYL
63Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat11:00:00   1963VMYL
64Veikko KurkiAskolan Hiisi11:00:00   1964VMYL
65Jukka KurunmäkiJärvenpään Pyöräilijät11:00:00   1965VMYL
66Aapo KytömäkiSK Uusi11:00:00   1966VMYL
67Ari LahdenkauppiTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:00:00   1967VMYL
68Jussi LaimioTVV11:00:00   1968VMYL
69Harri Laine11:00:00   1969VMYL
70Olli LaineSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   1970VMYL
71Harri LinnavuoriSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   1971VMYL
72Jussi Matilainen11:00:00   1972VMYL
73Jukka MyllyniemiNeste United11:00:00   1973VMYL
74Jaakko NyholmKUY11:00:00   1974VMYL
75Henri PalmrothHaukkasalon Uuras11:00:00   1975VMYL
76Harri Rahkonen11:00:00   1976VMYL
77Tuomo RoineHelTri11:00:00   1977VMYL
78Jari SalojärviKunnon Polte11:00:00   1978VMYL
79Niklas Tabell11:00:00   1979VMYL
80Jami Tanskanen11:00:00   1980VMYL
81Petri TonteriTVV11:00:00   1981VMYL
82Ambrosius Wollsten11:00:00   1982VMYL
83Päivi AutioYläneen Kiri11:00:00   1983VNYL
84Anna-Mari Becker11:00:00   1984VNYL
85Virpi Bernedo11:00:00   1985VNYL
86Lotta Björn11:00:00   1986VNYL
87Anneli CalderMesikämmenet11:00:00   1987VNYL
88Anne DahlgrenTeam Snowflakes11:00:00   1988VNYL
89Merja Haapanen11:00:00   1989VNYL
90Marja HagströmHelTri11:00:00   1990VNYL
91Annika Halkosaari11:00:00   1991VNYL
92Susanna Halkosaari11:00:00   1992VNYL
93Saara Halmetoja11:00:00   1993VNYL
94Anne Harju11:00:00   1994VNYL
95Sonja HernesniemiKeravan urheilijat11:00:00   1995VNYL
96Hanna Hongisto11:00:00   1996VNYL
97Tuija Häkkinen11:00:00   1997VNYL
98Johanna Jalava11:00:00   1998VNYL
99Ria Juuti11:00:00   1999VNYL
100Laura Järvi11:00:00   2000VNYL
101Heidi KallioJärvenpään Pyöräilijät11:00:00   1851VNYL
102Liisa KangasKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   1852VNYL
103Anna Kapanen11:00:00   1853VNYL
104Leena KaukoHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   1854VNYL
105Elika Kupits11:00:00   1855VNYL
106Katri KytömäkiKeU11:00:00   1856VNYL
107Saija Laakso11:00:00   1857VNYL
108Liisa Lajunen11:00:00   1858VNYL
109Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen11:00:00   1859VNYL
110Camilla LångsjöTriathlonSuomi11:00:00   1860VNYL
111Päivi Mäkikyrö11:00:00   1861VNYL
112Anne-Mari Mäkinen11:00:00   1862VNYL
113Anne NiinimaaAskolan Urheilijat11:00:00   1863VNYL
114Maija Nikkanen11:00:00   1864VNYL
115Elina Nurminen11:00:00   1865VNYL
116Hannele Nurminen11:00:00   1866VNYL
117Lea OjaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   1867VNYL
118Miia Pieniniemi11:00:00   1868VNYL
119Jane Pulkkinen11:00:00   1869VNYL
120Hanna PutkuriKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   1870VNYL
121Saara Pöyri11:00:00   1871VNYL
122Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles11:00:00   1872VNYL
123Nelli RentolaSPU11:00:00   1873VNYL
124Ronja Ressler11:00:00   1874VNYL
125Riikka RäisänenJärvenpään Palo11:00:00   1875VNYL
126Milja Salmi11:00:00   1876VNYL
127Carin StenvallEspoonlahden pulahdus11:00:00   1877VNYL
128Elina Suhonen11:00:00   1878VNYL
129Elina Suhonen11:00:00   1879VNYL
130Reetta Suni11:00:00   1880VNYL
131Outi Särkkä11:00:00   1881VNYL
132Jaana TanskanenSikakorven Sisu11:00:00   1882VNYL
133Pia Tapio11:00:00   1883VNYL
134Heidi TenhunenHelsinki Triathlon ry11:00:00   1884VNYL
135Erika TonteriTVV11:00:00   1885VNYL
136Ida TonteriHyvinkään hiihtoseura11:00:00   1886VNYL
137Leila Wall11:00:00   1887VNYL
138Katri Vataja11:00:00   1888VNYL
139Siiri Viikari11:00:00   1889VNYL
140Hanna Vikström11:00:00   1890VNYL
141Pauliina WirmanPennalan dynamo11:00:00   1891VNYL
142Miia Väre11:00:00   1892VNYL
151Viljami SorriTuusula11:00:00   151VMYL
152Tuukka SorriTuusula11:00:00   152VMYL
156Mona JäppinenHKV11:00:00   156VNYL
158Petra Ruuth11:00:00   158VNYL
160Tero VasantolaNurmijärvi11:00:00   160VMYL
161Eero TuokkolaTuusula11:00:00   161VMYL
163Carry SalusteHelsinki11:00:00   163VMYL
164Kati TeuriEspoo11:00:00   164VNYL
165Tiina JärveläKerava11:00:00   165VNYL
166Tiina SorsimoEspoo11:00:00   166VNYL
168Mika NivalaJärvenpää11:00:00   168VMYL
169Maria NivalaJärvenpää11:00:00   169VNYL
170Tomi TynkkunenJärvenpää11:00:00   170VMYL
171Anne Ali-RekolaKirkkonummi11:00:00   171VNYL
172Aku Ali-RekolaKirkkonummi11:00:00   172VMYL
173Jussi YlimartimoTuusula11:00:00   173VMYL
174Päivi Paloviita-WendtJärvenpään Pyöräilijat11:00:00   174VNYL
175Aini ToljamoEspoo11:00:00   175VNYL
176Jarmo HakkarainenEspoo11:00:00   176VMYL
178Mari AhlroosHelsinki11:00:00   178VNYL
180Teemu NyholmKerava11:00:00   180VMYL
182Olli MalinenTVV11:00:00   182VMYL
184Annika HiltunenPukkila11:00:00   184VNYL
186Juha RauhalaEspoo11:00:00   186VMYL
188Jukka VartiainenTuusula11:00:00   188VMYL
189Sara RührHelsinki11:00:00   189VNYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English