Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 28.10.2018

21,0 km kokonaisuus

Lähtölista

1Keijo Autio11:00:00   1901PMYL
2Mikael FogelholmTeam Nolo Group PT11:00:00   1902PMYL
3Lauri Halkosaari11:00:00   1903PMYL
4Juha Matti Harjunpää11:00:00   1904PMYL
5Petri Hartikainen11:00:00   1905PMYL
6Toni Hellinen11:00:00   1906PMYL
7Tom Henriksson11:00:00   1907PMYL
8Marko Hietakymi11:00:00   1908PMYL
9Mikko Hongisto11:00:00   1909PMYL
10Juha Huttunen11:00:00   1910PMYL
11Pasi Hämäläinen11:00:00   1911PMYL
12Petteri ImmonenEspoom ketterät11:00:00   1912PMYL
13J J11:00:00   1913PMYL
14Noora KanervaTeam Nolo Group PT11:00:00   1914PNYL
15Taneli KemppainenPaijalan pojat11:00:00   1915PMYL
16Sari KoivumäkiEspoo11:00:00   1916PNYL
17Mikko KolehmainenSalomon Suomi11:00:00   1917PMYL
18Kaj KoskinenSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   1918PMYL
19Juha MakkonenSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   1919PMYL
20Ulla MarjosolaSamba trail Running Club11:00:00   1920PNYL
21Jaakko MäkiPaijalan koulu11:00:00   1921PMYL
22Jarkko Nordlund11:00:00   1922PMYL
23Jukka NurmiSikakorven Sisu11:00:00   1923PMYL
24Henrik PalménKuurinniityn Kanuunat11:00:00   1924PMYL
25Virpi PalménKuurinniityn Kanuunat11:00:00   1925PNYL
26Janne Peltola11:00:00   1926PMYL
27Janne PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   1927PMYL
28Rauli Randen11:00:00   1928PMYL
29Miikka RautiainenBUFF Camelbak Suomi11:00:00   1929PMYL
30Juha Savolainen11:00:00   1930PMYL
31Kim Sojakka11:00:00   1931PMYL
32Jukka SokeroTriathlonSuomi11:00:00   1932PMYL
33Kalle ToivonenEspoo11:00:00   1933PMYL
34Markus Torvinen11:00:00   1934PMYL
35Pertti TuomiKeravan kaupunki11:00:00   1935PMYL
36Raisa Ala-LipastiMäntsälän Urheilijat11:00:00   1936PNYL
37Jenny Belitz-HenrikssonVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu11:00:00   1937PNYL
38Paula HavuEsAk11:00:00   1938PNYL
39Susanne HeinonenKunnon Polte11:00:00   1939PNYL
40Jannika Herttuainen11:00:00   1940PNYL
41Kristina HolopainenSikakorven Sisu11:00:00   1941PNYL
42Anna Hopia11:00:00   1942PNYL
43Lotta Kivikoski11:00:00   1943PNYL
45Anu Könönen11:00:00   1945PNYL
46Inka LemmetyinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   1946PNYL
47Tanja Manninen11:00:00   1947PNYL
48Henna Mikkonen11:00:00   1948PNYL
49Seija MilonoffTeam Pilli11:00:00   1949PNYL
51Mariella Paroma11:00:00   1951PNYL
52Mervi SuorsaSikakorven Sisu11:00:00   1952PNYL
53Mari TaiveahoVufi11:00:00   1953PNYL
54Marja Töytäri11:00:00   1954PNYL
55Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   1955PNYL
56Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles11:00:00   1956PNYL
153Eero Eensalu11:00:00   153PMYL
154Seija NurmiPorvoo11:00:00   154PNYL
155Eero SalevaTVV11:00:00   155PMYL
157Heidi HIetamiesHelsinki11:00:00   157PNYL
159Jukka MarttilaEspoo11:00:00   159PMYL
162Arto LähdesmäkiVihti11:00:00   162PMYL
167Jarmo HavulaHämeenlinna11:00:00   167PMYL
177Lassi HeikkinenHelsinki11:00:00   177PMYL
179Hansi KeijonenJärvenpää11:00:00   179PMYL
181Tommi RaivistoHelsinki11:00:00   181PMYL
183Laura AlestaloPukkila11:00:00   183PNYL
185Saila LaineHelsinki11:00:00   185PNYL
187Minna JärvenpääTuusula11:00:00   187PNYL
190Elina JärnefeltKauniainen11:00:00   190PNYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English