Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 28.10.2018

Miehet 21km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,2 km
Väliaika
19,7 km
Maali
21,0 km
 
1.   Eero Saleva TVV    11:00:00   43:46 (1)  1:28:41 (1)  1:30:10  
2.   Rauli Randen     11:00:00   51:06 (7)  1:41:54 (2)  1:43:39  
3.   Toni Hellinen     11:00:00   50:00 (4)  1:42:09 (3)  1:43:51  
4.   Kaj Koskinen Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   48:03 (2)  1:42:26 (4)  1:44:16  
5.   Mikko Kolehmainen Salomon Suomi    11:00:00   49:22 (3)  1:43:03 (5)  1:44:48  
6.   Janne Peltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   50:23 (5)  1:45:55 (6)  1:47:36  
7.   Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   52:05 (8)  1:46:39 (8)  1:48:08  
8.   Mikael Fogelholm Team Nolo Group PT    11:00:00   50:40 (6)  1:46:34 (7)  1:48:13  
9.   Mikko Hongisto     11:00:00   52:15 (9)  1:48:00 (9)  1:49:43  
10.   Lassi Heikkinen Helsinki    11:00:00   55:41 (13)  1:53:23 (10)  1:55:08  
11.   Juha Savolainen     11:00:00   53:23 (11)  1:53:33 (11)  1:55:36  
12.   Juha Huttunen     11:00:00   52:47 (10)     1:55:58  
13.   Juha Makkonen Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   54:30 (12)  1:55:13 (12)  1:57:09  
14.   Kalle Toivonen Espoo    11:00:00   56:08 (15)  1:56:12 (13)  1:58:12  
15.   Jaakko Mäki Paijalan koulu    11:00:00   57:42 (19)  1:56:24 (14)  1:58:19  
16.   Pertti Tuomi Keravan kaupunki    11:00:00   56:27 (16)  1:56:41 (15)  1:58:25  
17.   Janne Peltola     11:00:00   55:51 (14)  1:56:42 (16)  1:58:59  
18.   Jukka Sokero TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00   58:27 (21)  1:58:18 (17)  2:00:15  
19.   Keijo Autio     11:00:00   57:41 (18)  1:59:01 (18)  2:01:02  
20.   Taneli Kemppainen Paijalan pojat    11:00:00   57:48 (20)  1:59:31 (19)  2:01:43  
21.   Petri Hartikainen     11:00:00   57:25 (17)  2:04:08 (20)  2:06:17  
22.   Arto Lähdesmäki Vihti    11:00:00   1:00:08 (23)  2:04:46 (21)  2:06:46  
23.   Tommi Raivisto Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:36 (26)  2:05:07 (22)  2:06:57  
24.   Juha Matti Harjunpää     11:00:00   1:01:48 (25)  2:06:05 (23)  2:08:11  
25.   Jarkko Nordlund     11:00:00   1:05:24 (28)  2:10:56 (27)  2:12:46  
26.   Markus Torvinen     11:00:00   1:05:24 (29)  2:10:55 (26)  2:12:46  
27.   Kim Sojakka     11:00:00   59:33 (22)  2:10:46 (25)  2:12:52  
28.   Jukka Nurmi Sikakorven Sisu    11:00:00   1:00:23 (24)  2:10:39 (24)  2:12:57  
29.   Hansi Keijonen Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:05:03 (27)  2:11:00 (28)  2:13:05  
30.   Eero Eensalu     11:00:00   1:06:12 (30)  2:13:27 (29)  2:15:33  
31.   Lauri Halkosaari     11:00:00   1:08:32 (32)  2:14:10 (30)  2:16:20  
32.   Jukka Marttila Espoo    11:00:00   1:07:51 (31)  2:28:20 (31)  2:30:25  
33.   Tom Henriksson     11:00:00   1:12:29 (33)  2:28:53 (32)  2:31:09  
34.   Petteri Immonen Espoom ketterät    11:00:00   1:16:45 (34)  2:40:03 (33)  2:43:01  
35.   Marko Hietakymi     11:00:00   1:20:22 (35)  2:49:49 (34)  2:52:41  
   Pasi Hämäläinen     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   J J     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Henrik Palmén Kuurinniityn Kanuunat    11:00:00         hylätty  
   Miikka Rautiainen BUFF Camelbak Suomi    11:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English