Tampere-suunnistus 28-29.7.2018

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:32 (1)
7:32 (1)
5:00 (4)
8:31 (1)
59 (3)
9:58 (1)
1:27 (2)
14:03 (1)
4:05 (2)
21:14 (1)
7:11 (3)
22:34 (1)
1:20 (5)
26:51 (1)
4:17 (1)
28:48 (1)
1:57 (1)
30:42 (1)
1:54 (2)
32:39 (1)
1:57 (1)
34:33 (1)
1:54 (1)
41:38 (1)
7:05 (2)
42:51 (1)
1:13 (1)
43:18 (1)
27 (1)
43:18  Seppo Hämäläinen
2   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:45 (3)
7:33 (3)
4:48 (2)
9:00 (2)
1:27 (4)
10:26 (2)
1:26 (1)
16:19 (3)
5:53 (4)
23:00 (2)
6:41 (2)
24:17 (2)
1:17 (1)
28:48 (2)
4:31 (4)
30:50 (2)
2:02 (2)
32:39 (2)
1:49 (1)
34:38 (2)
1:59 (2)
36:47 (2)
2:09 (2)
43:50 (2)
7:03 (1)
45:11 (2)
1:21 (2)
45:46 (2)
35 (3)
45:46  Heikki Hillo
3   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
2:39 (2)
7:32 (1)
4:53 (3)
9:52 (3)
2:20 (8)
11:46 (3)
1:54 (4)
20:32 (5)
8:46 (7)
27:05 (4)
6:33 (1)
28:24 (4)
1:19 (3)
32:50 (3)
4:26 (3)
35:14 (3)
2:24 (4)
37:29 (3)
2:15 (4)
39:49 (3)
2:20 (4)
42:15 (3)
2:26 (4)
50:05 (3)
7:50 (4)
51:56 (3)
1:51 (6)
52:30 (3)
34 (2)
52:30  Tero Tiitola
4   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:25 (6)
9:17 (5)
5:52 (5)
10:10 (4)
53 (1)
12:00 (4)
1:50 (3)
15:55 (2)
3:55 (1)
25:27 (3)
9:32 (6)
26:59 (3)
1:32 (6)
33:01 (4)
6:02 (6)
35:54 (4)
2:53 (7)
38:13 (4)
2:19 (6)
41:01 (4)
2:48 (6)
43:25 (4)
2:24 (3)
52:39 (4)
9:14 (6)
54:13 (4)
1:34 (4)
54:56 (4)
43 (5)
54:56  Kalevi Moisio
5   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:01 (4)
11:03 (8)
8:02 (8)
11:57 (5)
54 (2)
14:59 (6)
3:02 (8)
20:25 (4)
5:26 (3)
29:22 (5)
8:57 (5)
30:41 (5)
1:19 (3)
35:05 (5)
4:24 (2)
37:10 (5)
2:05 (3)
39:20 (5)
2:10 (3)
41:48 (5)
2:28 (5)
45:24 (5)
3:36 (7)
53:23 (5)
7:59 (5)
55:04 (5)
1:41 (5)
55:49 (5)
45 (7)
55:49  Tapio Lindstedt
6   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
3:13 (5)
7:58 (4)
4:45 (1)
13:50 (9)
5:52 (9)
17:10 (9)
3:20 (9)
28:30 (9)
11:20 (9)
36:53 (9)
8:23 (4)
38:11 (9)
1:18 (2)
43:05 (6)
4:54 (5)
45:40 (6)
2:35 (5)
47:55 (6)
2:15 (4)
49:57 (6)
2:02 (3)
53:02 (6)
3:05 (5)
1:00:43 (6)
7:41 (3)
1:02:15 (6)
1:32 (3)
1:02:57 (6)
42 (4)
1:02:57  Juha Penttinen
7   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:25 (9)
10:56 (7)
6:31 (7)
13:10 (7)
2:14 (7)
15:36 (8)
2:26 (7)
24:34 (8)
8:58 (8)
34:40 (7)
10:06 (7)
36:34 (7)
1:54 (7)
43:05 (6)
6:31 (7)
45:49 (7)
2:44 (6)
48:17 (7)
2:28 (7)
51:12 (7)
2:55 (7)
54:30 (7)
3:18 (6)
1:04:14 (7)
9:44 (7)
1:06:27 (7)
2:13 (9)
1:07:18 (7)
51 (9)
1:07:18  Juhani Kotikoski
8   Olli Alanissi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
3:36 (7)
11:38 (9)
8:02 (8)
13:11 (8)
1:33 (5)
15:26 (7)
2:15 (6)
22:37 (7)
7:11 (6)
34:52 (8)
12:15 (8)
36:48 (8)
1:56 (8)
43:28 (8)
6:40 (8)
46:52 (8)
3:24 (8)
49:38 (8)
2:46 (8)
53:10 (8)
3:32 (9)
57:44 (8)
4:34 (8)
1:09:13 (8)
11:29 (9)
1:11:22 (8)
2:09 (8)
1:12:06 (8)
44 (6)
1:12:06  Olli Alanissi
9   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (8)
10:33 (6)
6:26 (6)
12:45 (6)
2:12 (6)
14:48 (5)
2:03 (5)
20:43 (6)
5:55 (5)
34:22 (6)
13:39 (9)
36:22 (6)
2:00 (9)
44:52 (9)
8:30 (9)
48:36 (9)
3:44 (9)
52:29 (9)
3:53 (9)
55:45 (9)
3:16 (8)
1:03:29 (9)
7:44 (9)
1:13:47 (9)
10:18 (8)
1:15:44 (9)
1:57 (7)
1:16:31 (9)
47 (8)
1:16:31  Jussi Rajamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English