Tampere-suunnistus 28-29.7.2018

H40 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:37 (5)
7:40 (2)
5:03 (2)
11:24 (2)
3:44 (1)
14:24 (2)
3:00 (1)
16:27 (2)
2:03 (1)
19:11 (1)
2:44 (1)
20:18 (1)
1:07 (1)
24:06 (1)
3:48 (1)
25:48 (1)
1:42 (1)
30:30 (1)
4:42 (1)
34:49 (1)
4:19 (1)
37:43 (1)
2:54 (9)
39:35 (1)
1:52 (1)
39:59 (1)
24 (3)
39:59  Heikki Kettunen
2   Janne Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
2:09 (1)
5:58 (1)
3:49 (1)
10:16 (1)
4:18 (2)
13:25 (1)
3:09 (2)
15:50 (1)
2:25 (3)
19:37 (2)
3:47 (5)
20:44 (2)
1:07 (1)
25:07 (2)
4:23 (2)
28:20 (2)
3:13 (7)
33:03 (2)
4:43 (2)
37:37 (2)
4:34 (2)
39:09 (2)
1:32 (6)
41:08 (2)
1:59 (2)
41:32 (2)
24 (3)
41:32  Janne Joensivu
3   Jarno Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:31 (9)
8:36 (6)
5:05 (3)
15:06 (6)
6:30 (7)
18:48 (5)
3:42 (5)
21:56 (5)
3:08 (7)
25:50 (4)
3:54 (6)
27:23 (4)
1:33 (6)
32:24 (4)
5:01 (5)
34:38 (3)
2:14 (3)
40:32 (3)
5:54 (6)
46:01 (3)
5:29 (7)
47:28 (3)
1:27 (5)
49:41 (3)
2:13 (4)
50:06 (3)
25 (5)
50:06  Jarno Riikonen
4   Joonas Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:36 (4)
7:46 (3)
5:10 (4)
12:50 (3)
5:04 (4)
16:17 (3)
3:27 (4)
19:26 (3)
3:09 (8)
24:27 (3)
5:01 (9)
25:58 (3)
1:31 (5)
31:39 (3)
5:41 (6)
35:38 (4)
3:59 (9)
42:37 (4)
6:59 (7)
47:28 (4)
4:51 (5)
48:32 (4)
1:04 (1)
50:48 (4)
2:16 (5)
51:10 (4)
22 (2)
51:10  Joonas Nurminen
5   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:32 (3)
11:50 (8)
9:18 (8)
16:13 (7)
4:23 (3)
22:13 (7)
6:00 (8)
24:57 (7)
2:44 (4)
28:37 (7)
3:40 (3)
30:25 (7)
1:48 (8)
34:59 (5)
4:34 (4)
37:44 (5)
2:45 (6)
43:23 (5)
5:39 (3)
48:13 (5)
4:50 (4)
49:25 (5)
1:12 (3)
51:50 (5)
2:25 (7)
52:17 (5)
27 (7)
52:17  Toni Venäläinen
6   Jukka Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:53 (6)
8:23 (5)
5:30 (6)
13:46 (4)
5:23 (5)
21:07 (6)
7:21 (9)
24:11 (6)
3:04 (6)
27:56 (6)
3:45 (4)
30:09 (6)
2:13 (9)
39:29 (8)
9:20 (8)
41:42 (8)
2:13 (2)
47:26 (6)
5:44 (5)
53:01 (6)
5:35 (8)
54:20 (6)
1:19 (4)
56:32 (6)
2:12 (3)
56:57 (6)
25 (5)
56:57  Jukka Jarva
7   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:07 (8)
10:36 (7)
7:29 (7)
20:41 (8)
10:05 (9)
23:59 (8)
3:18 (3)
27:08 (8)
3:09 (8)
30:43 (8)
3:35 (2)
32:10 (8)
1:27 (4)
38:16 (7)
6:06 (7)
41:40 (7)
3:24 (8)
48:44 (7)
7:04 (8)
54:00 (7)
5:16 (6)
55:59 (7)
1:59 (8)
58:32 (7)
2:33 (8)
59:07 (7)
35 (8)
59:07  Pekka Myllykoski
8   Pietari Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:55 (7)
8:17 (4)
5:22 (5)
14:08 (5)
5:51 (6)
18:43 (4)
4:35 (7)
21:39 (4)
2:56 (5)
26:03 (5)
4:24 (7)
27:23 (4)
1:20 (3)
38:08 (6)
10:45 (9)
40:48 (6)
2:40 (5)
48:44 (7)
7:56 (9)
54:48 (8)
6:04 (9)
56:25 (8)
1:37 (7)
59:04 (8)
2:39 (9)
59:44 (8)
40 (9)
59:44  Pietari Korhonen
9   Jari Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:28 (2)
17:54 (9)
15:26 (9)
27:11 (9)
9:17 (8)
31:27 (9)
4:16 (6)
33:43 (9)
2:16 (2)
38:14 (9)
4:31 (8)
39:54 (9)
1:40 (7)
44:23 (9)
4:29 (3)
46:59 (9)
2:36 (4)
52:41 (9)
5:42 (4)
57:22 (9)
4:41 (3)
58:31 (9)
1:09 (2)
1:00:48 (9)
2:17 (6)
1:01:08 (9)
20 (1)
1:01:08  Jari Anttonen
   Ville Nummela
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:21
-
keskeytti  Ville Nummela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English