Tampere-suunnistus 28-29.7.2018

H21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (1)
13:24 (5)
10:50 (7)
18:12 (4)
4:48 (5)
22:21 (3)
4:09 (1)
24:10 (3)
1:49 (1)
28:35 (3)
4:25 (1)
38:56 (1)
10:21 (1)
39:55 (1)
59 (1)
40:46 (1)
51 (1)
45:01 (1)
4:15 (1)
48:56 (1)
3:55 (3)
51:25 (1)
2:29 (2)
55:15 (1)
3:50 (2)
56:53 (1)
1:38 (5)
59:10 (1)
2:17 (4)
1:03:05 (1)
3:55 (2)
1:04:35 (1)
1:30 (1)
1:04:58 (1)
23 (3)
1:04:58  Elias Kuukka
2   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:41 (2)
12:35 (2)
9:54 (2)
17:12 (2)
4:37 (2)
21:38 (2)
4:26 (3)
23:35 (2)
1:57 (6)
28:09 (2)
4:34 (3)
40:24 (2)
12:15 (3)
41:39 (2)
1:15 (5)
42:39 (2)
1:00 (6)
47:00 (2)
4:21 (3)
51:55 (2)
4:55 (11)
54:41 (2)
2:46 (6)
59:13 (2)
4:32 (5)
1:01:09 (2)
1:56 (10)
1:03:40 (2)
2:31 (6)
1:07:57 (2)
4:17 (5)
1:09:44 (2)
1:47 (6)
1:10:08 (2)
24 (5)
1:10:08  Vesa Taanila
3   Leo Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (2)
13:38 (7)
10:57 (9)
18:24 (5)
4:46 (3)
23:10 (6)
4:46 (8)
25:04 (6)
1:54 (4)
30:45 (7)
5:41 (14)
43:34 (6)
12:49 (7)
44:52 (6)
1:18 (8)
45:47 (6)
55 (4)
50:48 (5)
5:01 (7)
54:29 (4)
3:41 (2)
57:02 (4)
2:33 (3)
1:01:07 (4)
4:05 (3)
1:02:33 (4)
1:26 (1)
1:04:42 (3)
2:09 (2)
1:08:32 (3)
3:50 (1)
1:10:10 (3)
1:38 (4)
1:10:30 (3)
20 (1)
1:10:30  Leo Laakkonen
4   Ilari Sulkula
Vaajakosken Terä
2:42 (4)
12:34 (1)
9:52 (1)
17:05 (1)
4:31 (1)
21:30 (1)
4:25 (2)
23:23 (1)
1:53 (3)
27:52 (1)
4:29 (2)
40:28 (3)
12:36 (5)
41:49 (3)
1:21 (12)
42:47 (3)
58 (5)
54:26 (11)
11:39 (16)
58:01 (8)
3:35 (1)
1:00:25 (8)
2:24 (1)
1:04:08 (6)
3:43 (1)
1:05:43 (6)
1:35 (3)
1:07:49 (5)
2:06 (1)
1:12:13 (5)
4:24 (7)
1:13:45 (4)
1:32 (2)
1:14:11 (4)
26 (7)
1:14:11  Ilari Sulkula
5   Jere Ahonen
Kangasala SK
2:52 (9)
16:43 (14)
13:51 (15)
21:30 (13)
4:47 (4)
26:03 (11)
4:33 (4)
28:20 (12)
2:17 (14)
33:22 (12)
5:02 (9)
46:00 (10)
12:38 (6)
47:20 (10)
1:20 (10)
48:14 (10)
54 (2)
53:35 (9)
5:21 (9)
58:11 (9)
4:36 (9)
1:00:47 (9)
2:36 (4)
1:04:53 (8)
4:06 (4)
1:06:26 (7)
1:33 (2)
1:08:36 (7)
2:10 (3)
1:12:38 (6)
4:02 (3)
1:14:19 (5)
1:41 (5)
1:14:45 (5)
26 (7)
1:14:45  Jere Ahonen
6   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:49 (7)
12:54 (3)
10:05 (3)
17:58 (3)
5:04 (7)
22:34 (4)
4:36 (5)
24:45 (4)
2:11 (12)
29:28 (4)
4:43 (5)
41:43 (4)
12:15 (3)
43:11 (5)
1:28 (13)
45:03 (5)
1:52 (16)
49:39 (4)
4:36 (4)
54:55 (5)
5:16 (13)
57:42 (5)
2:47 (7)
1:03:14 (5)
5:32 (12)
1:05:09 (5)
1:55 (9)
1:08:15 (6)
3:06 (11)
1:12:55 (7)
4:40 (11)
1:15:12 (6)
2:17 (12)
1:15:38 (6)
26 (7)
1:15:38  Juho Ylinen
7   Jarkko Huovila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (14)
13:55 (9)
10:12 (4)
20:14 (11)
6:19 (16)
25:13 (9)
4:59 (9)
27:17 (9)
2:04 (8)
32:14 (10)
4:57 (8)
45:05 (7)
12:51 (8)
46:06 (7)
1:01 (2)
47:00 (7)
54 (2)
51:36 (6)
4:36 (4)
56:14 (6)
4:38 (10)
59:45 (6)
3:31 (15)
1:04:51 (7)
5:06 (9)
1:06:36 (8)
1:45 (7)
1:09:27 (8)
2:51 (9)
1:13:59 (8)
4:32 (9)
1:15:48 (7)
1:49 (8)
1:16:13 (7)
25 (6)
1:16:13  Jarkko Huovila
8   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:58 (12)
13:50 (8)
10:52 (8)
20:02 (10)
6:12 (14)
25:15 (10)
5:13 (11)
27:21 (10)
2:06 (10)
32:11 (9)
4:50 (6)
45:45 (9)
13:34 (10)
46:53 (8)
1:08 (3)
47:59 (9)
1:06 (13)
53:02 (7)
5:03 (8)
57:20 (7)
4:18 (6)
1:00:00 (7)
2:40 (5)
1:05:00 (9)
5:00 (8)
1:07:21 (9)
2:21 (12)
1:10:59 (9)
3:38 (13)
1:15:26 (9)
4:27 (8)
1:17:14 (8)
1:48 (7)
1:17:40 (8)
26 (7)
1:17:40  Ville Repo
9   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:51 (8)
14:35 (11)
11:44 (12)
19:53 (9)
5:18 (10)
25:03 (8)
5:10 (10)
26:59 (8)
1:56 (5)
32:05 (8)
5:06 (11)
46:10 (11)
14:05 (12)
47:28 (11)
1:18 (8)
48:28 (11)
1:00 (6)
54:19 (10)
5:51 (13)
1:01:35 (12)
7:16 (16)
1:04:29 (12)
2:54 (9)
1:09:41 (12)
5:12 (10)
1:11:20 (11)
1:39 (6)
1:13:45 (11)
2:25 (5)
1:18:23 (11)
4:38 (10)
1:20:00 (9)
1:37 (3)
1:20:23 (9)
23 (3)
1:20:23  Anton Sulkula
10   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
2:55 (10)
13:09 (4)
10:14 (5)
18:26 (6)
5:17 (9)
23:11 (7)
4:45 (7)
25:18 (7)
2:07 (11)
30:08 (6)
4:50 (6)
45:18 (8)
15:10 (13)
46:54 (9)
1:36 (15)
47:54 (8)
1:00 (6)
53:22 (8)
5:28 (11)
58:28 (10)
5:06 (12)
1:01:31 (10)
3:03 (12)
1:07:00 (10)
5:29 (11)
1:09:50 (10)
2:50 (15)
1:12:42 (10)
2:52 (10)
1:18:04 (10)
5:22 (13)
1:20:17 (10)
2:13 (11)
1:20:49 (10)
32 (13)
1:20:49  Niklas Saramäki
11   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (5)
13:26 (6)
10:43 (6)
18:26 (6)
5:00 (6)
23:09 (5)
4:43 (6)
24:58 (5)
1:49 (1)
30:01 (5)
5:03 (10)
42:01 (5)
12:00 (2)
43:10 (4)
1:09 (4)
44:13 (4)
1:03 (10)
48:29 (3)
4:16 (2)
52:31 (3)
4:02 (4)
55:21 (3)
2:50 (8)
1:00:04 (3)
4:43 (7)
1:01:41 (3)
1:37 (4)
1:06:22 (4)
4:41 (16)
1:10:36 (4)
4:14 (4)
1:20:27 (11)
9:51 (16)
1:20:55 (11)
28 (11)
1:20:55  Anssi Huostila
12   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:43 (5)
16:28 (13)
13:45 (14)
21:43 (14)
5:15 (8)
27:20 (13)
5:37 (12)
29:20 (13)
2:00 (7)
33:59 (13)
4:39 (4)
50:26 (13)
16:27 (15)
51:41 (13)
1:15 (5)
52:44 (13)
1:03 (10)
58:18 (13)
5:34 (12)
1:02:22 (13)
4:04 (5)
1:05:18 (13)
2:56 (10)
1:11:04 (13)
5:46 (13)
1:13:03 (13)
1:59 (11)
1:15:45 (12)
2:42 (7)
1:22:14 (13)
6:29 (14)
1:24:03 (13)
1:49 (8)
1:24:34 (12)
31 (12)
1:24:34  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
13   Petteri Muukkonen
OK Trian
3:14 (13)
14:50 (12)
11:36 (11)
20:22 (12)
5:32 (12)
26:05 (12)
5:43 (13)
28:09 (11)
2:04 (8)
33:15 (11)
5:06 (11)
46:54 (12)
13:39 (11)
48:14 (12)
1:20 (10)
49:29 (12)
1:15 (14)
54:52 (12)
5:23 (10)
1:00:14 (11)
5:22 (14)
1:03:25 (11)
3:11 (13)
1:09:27 (11)
6:02 (14)
1:12:07 (12)
2:40 (13)
1:15:57 (13)
3:50 (14)
1:21:18 (12)
5:21 (12)
1:24:02 (12)
2:44 (14)
1:24:37 (13)
35 (15)
1:24:37  Petteri Muukkonen
14   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:41 (16)
20:39 (16)
13:58 (16)
26:52 (16)
6:13 (15)
33:40 (16)
6:48 (14)
35:53 (15)
2:13 (13)
42:39 (15)
6:46 (16)
55:58 (15)
13:19 (9)
57:15 (15)
1:17 (7)
58:15 (15)
1:00 (6)
1:02:59 (15)
4:44 (6)
1:07:26 (15)
4:27 (8)
1:10:27 (15)
3:01 (11)
1:15:01 (14)
4:34 (6)
1:16:55 (14)
1:54 (8)
1:19:39 (14)
2:44 (8)
1:24:02 (14)
4:23 (6)
1:25:55 (14)
1:53 (10)
1:26:17 (14)
22 (2)
1:26:17  Konsta Puranen
15   Maxim Sychev
Hiisirasti
2:55 (10)
14:19 (10)
11:24 (10)
19:38 (8)
5:19 (11)
28:41 (14)
9:03 (16)
31:00 (14)
2:19 (15)
36:25 (14)
5:25 (13)
52:11 (14)
15:46 (14)
53:44 (14)
1:33 (14)
54:49 (14)
1:05 (12)
1:01:18 (14)
6:29 (15)
1:05:39 (14)
4:21 (7)
1:08:58 (14)
3:19 (14)
1:15:08 (15)
6:10 (15)
1:18:47 (15)
3:39 (16)
1:21:53 (15)
3:06 (11)
1:28:30 (15)
6:37 (15)
1:30:47 (15)
2:17 (12)
1:31:25 (15)
38 (16)
1:31:25  Maxim Sychev
16   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:37 (15)
18:12 (15)
13:35 (13)
24:08 (15)
5:56 (13)
32:56 (15)
8:48 (15)
36:05 (16)
3:09 (16)
42:49 (16)
6:44 (15)
1:00:14 (16)
17:25 (16)
1:01:50 (16)
1:36 (15)
1:03:11 (16)
1:21 (15)
1:09:22 (16)
6:11 (14)
1:15:24 (16)
6:02 (15)
1:19:13 (16)
3:49 (16)
1:26:51 (16)
7:38 (16)
1:29:34 (16)
2:43 (14)
1:34:14 (16)
4:40 (15)
1:41:16 (16)
7:02 (16)
1:44:08 (16)
2:52 (15)
1:44:40 (16)
32 (13)
1:44:40  Paulus Sulkula
   Juho Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:42
16:18
12:36
21:59
5:41
27:44
5:45
30:11
2:27
36:02
5:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:29
-
keskeytti  Juho Tuominen
   Maxime Rauturier
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:47
15:33
12:46
21:00
5:27
26:34
5:34
28:44
2:10
34:06
5:22
49:31
15:25
51:12
1:41
52:22
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:56
-
1:12:32
36
keskeytti  Maxime Rauturier
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English