Tampere-suunnistus 28-29.7.2018

D12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanni Koski
Koovee
2:05 (12)
5:28 (4)
3:23 (1)
6:28 (4)
1:00 (3)
7:24 (2)
56 (1)
10:44 (2)
3:20 (5)
12:54 (2)
2:10 (1)
19:26 (1)
6:32 (1)
19:54 (1)
28 (7)
19:54  Hanni Koski
2   Siina Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:20 (3)
5:22 (3)
4:02 (4)
6:16 (2)
54 (1)
7:53 (4)
1:37 (11)
11:04 (3)
3:11 (3)
14:54 (4)
3:50 (10)
21:26 (2)
6:32 (1)
21:51 (2)
25 (2)
21:51  Siina Lampinen
3   Johanna Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
2:46 (13)
7:25 (9)
4:39 (7)
8:19 (8)
54 (1)
9:17 (7)
58 (2)
12:12 (5)
2:55 (2)
15:32 (5)
3:20 (8)
22:34 (3)
7:02 (4)
23:01 (3)
27 (6)
23:01  Johanna Naskali
4   Reetta Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:25 (4)
5:14 (2)
3:49 (3)
6:27 (3)
1:13 (7)
7:47 (3)
1:20 (7)
11:18 (4)
3:31 (7)
13:38 (3)
2:20 (4)
23:25 (4)
9:47 (7)
23:50 (4)
25 (2)
23:50  Reetta Nieminen
5   Heidi Salonen
Koovee
1:12 (1)
4:57 (1)
3:45 (2)
6:13 (1)
1:16 (8)
7:16 (1)
1:03 (3)
10:31 (1)
3:15 (4)
12:51 (1)
2:20 (4)
23:52 (5)
11:01 (12)
24:26 (5)
34 (11)
24:26  Heidi Salonen
6   Tuulia Laukkanen
Tarpian Suunta
1:30 (6)
6:25 (7)
4:55 (9)
7:27 (6)
1:02 (5)
8:35 (5)
1:08 (5)
12:14 (6)
3:39 (10)
17:40 (8)
5:26 (12)
24:30 (6)
6:50 (3)
24:58 (6)
28 (7)
24:58  Tuulia Laukkanen
7   Sandra Mariani
Koovee
1:58 (9)
6:33 (8)
4:35 (6)
8:31 (9)
1:58 (11)
9:58 (8)
1:27 (9)
13:36 (8)
3:38 (9)
15:47 (6)
2:11 (2)
25:36 (7)
9:49 (8)
26:02 (7)
26 (4)
26:02  Sandra Mariani
8   Annika Rantanen
Koovee
1:32 (7)
10:31 (11)
8:59 (11)
11:43 (10)
1:12 (6)
13:02 (9)
1:19 (6)
16:24 (9)
3:22 (6)
19:38 (10)
3:14 (7)
26:42 (8)
7:04 (5)
27:15 (8)
33 (10)
27:15  Annika Rantanen
9   Emma Raimovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:18 (2)
5:28 (4)
4:10 (5)
6:29 (5)
1:01 (4)
14:14 (10)
7:45 (13)
17:06 (10)
2:52 (1)
19:19 (9)
2:13 (3)
27:48 (9)
8:29 (6)
28:18 (9)
30 (9)
28:18  Emma Raimovaara
10   Saara Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:29 (5)
6:08 (6)
4:39 (7)
7:44 (7)
1:36 (10)
9:15 (6)
1:31 (10)
12:56 (7)
3:41 (11)
16:41 (7)
3:45 (9)
33:46 (10)
17:05 (13)
34:20 (10)
34 (11)
34:20  Saara Kovanen
11   Ilona Mäkelä
Koovee
2:03 (11)
14:34 (13)
12:31 (13)
15:54 (12)
1:20 (9)
16:57 (12)
1:03 (3)
20:48 (12)
3:51 (12)
23:40 (11)
2:52 (6)
34:31 (11)
10:51 (11)
34:54 (11)
23 (1)
34:54  Ilona Mäkelä
12   Tuuli Vallittu
Kangasala SK
1:46 (8)
11:48 (12)
10:02 (12)
14:02 (11)
2:14 (12)
15:22 (11)
1:20 (7)
19:27 (11)
4:05 (13)
26:52 (12)
7:25 (13)
36:59 (12)
10:07 (10)
37:25 (12)
26 (4)
37:25  Tuuli Vallittu
13   Emilia Ylilehto
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (10)
8:12 (10)
6:13 (10)
16:13 (13)
8:01 (13)
21:42 (13)
5:29 (12)
25:13 (13)
3:31 (7)
29:48 (13)
4:35 (11)
39:38 (13)
9:50 (9)
40:14 (13)
36 (13)
40:14  Emilia Ylilehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English