Solvalla Trail, 7.10.2018, Esbo IF, Solvalla, Espoo

TMYL 27,4 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1274Esa HolappaKuraporras2:28:34
2275Rene HolstBorgå Akilles2:36:28+7:54
3287Sebastian BjörkbomK32:46:44+18:10
4280Rauli RaitolampiUlvilan Ura2:49:16+20:42
5277Kimmo LukanderFinnair Active Club3:11:02+42:28
6271Mikael AppelFinnair Active Club3:11:24+42:50
7279Juha Päällysaho3:12:22+43:48
8273Lassi HeikkinenUlko-ovimiehet3:23:54+55:20
9272Juha Matti Harjunpää3:29:45+1:01:11
10276Petteri ImmonenEspoon ketterät4:27:12+1:58:38

TNYL 27,4 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1285Riikka PynnönenMurtolan HamppuFarmi2:27:10
2288Veera KarjulaK-K Running Team3:11:16+44:06
3286Kirsi TyniEndurance3:24:18+57:07
4283Kirsi MontonenLa Sportiva Team Finland3:45:36+1:18:25
5289Emma Högnäs4:05:51+1:38:41

PMYL 17,6 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1212Ari Laapas1:30:37
2262Kimmo Laaksonen1:31:30+52
3210Heikki Kiili1:32:29+1:51
4263Jussi Nevalinna1:42:26+11:49
5260Antti BeltAjokoirat1:47:19+16:42
6253Sami NaatulaFinnair Active Club1:47:23+16:46
7226Niko SuorantaKuoreveden Kärki1:48:31+17:53
8216Seppo MadekiviMerisotakoulu2:01:14+30:37
9217Juuso Maijala2:02:01+31:23
10224Robert Silén2:07:16+36:38
11202Jani Elo2:12:03+41:26
12205Ville Helenius2:15:41+45:04
13258Mikael LaxåbackKone2:18:48+48:11
14256Markus Torvinen2:21:19+50:41
15257Jarkko Norlund2:21:19+50:42
16218Jukka Naakka2:28:05+57:27
17219Eero Partio2:29:26+58:48
18223Juha Salonen2:34:15+1:03:37
19215Peter Lydman2:34:46+1:04:09
20213Jukka LiukkonenPirjon peesaajat2:34:51+1:04:14
21222Ilkka PirskanenHietalahden Dynamo2:35:00+1:04:23
22201Niklas BärlundEsbo2:36:19+1:05:42
23203Dennis Fallenius2:39:06+1:08:28
24204Kalle HalonenSamba Trail Running Club2:41:16+1:10:39
25221Max PetterssonEsbo IF2:50:55+1:20:18
26264Kalle KirjalainenSynapsi2:52:31+1:21:53
27207Rauno HottiKuuma2:56:19+1:25:42
28281Christian Westerlund3:04:50+1:34:13
214Olli LuukonlahtiFinnair Active Clubkeskeytti
225Matias Similähylätty

PNYL 17,6 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1238Kaisa Laapas1:35:21
2259Iida ElomaaKuivasjärven Aura1:52:11+16:49
3245Auli PackalénLynx1:52:58+17:36
4254Nina Äikäs2:03:59+28:38
5261Ulla Koivuneva2:04:00+28:39
6235Paula Karhu2:04:29+29:08
7231Sabina Holst2:05:36+30:15
8246Anni Pajari-Talasniemi2:05:59+30:38
9250Taru SainioPirjon peesaajat2:06:19+30:58
10251Kristine Savolainen2:11:47+36:26
11243Adeline Maijala2:14:40+39:18
12249Maria Rosenström2:15:05+39:44
13229Mia Apajalahti2:15:41+40:20
14239Marjaana Laitila2:15:50+40:29
15247Sini-Kaari Parkkola2:23:09+47:48
16244Niina Nyman2:24:27+49:05
17230Johanna Hagström2:28:10+52:49
18237Marika Laakko2:30:38+55:17
19252Riikka Sternberg2:30:38+55:17
20241Hanna Leisti2:33:54+58:33
21242Assi LiukkonenPirjon peesaajat2:34:53+59:31
22236Minna Koskinen2:35:11+59:49
23233Satu Jokela2:35:11+59:50
24255Heikki Ikonen2:42:55+1:07:33

VMYL 9,8 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1129Anssi MustonenKoiviston Kipinä55:34
2175Jaakko KallioSamba Trail Running Club56:27+53
3130Marko MustonenKoiviston Kipinä56:35+1:01
4134Christer SchönbergGrankulla57:00+1:26
5132Jan NyboEsbo If57:08+1:34
6121Jan Gustav Amnell1:00:43+5:08
7123Sam Cross1:01:54+6:20
8176Tero JormainenEspoo1:03:17+7:43
9125Marcel Kocher1:05:18+9:44
10172Turkka Valanti1:13:12+17:38
11138Tomi-Pekka Turpeinen1:15:15+19:41
12139Olli VirtanenFinnair Active Club1:15:35+20:01
13174Pia JormanainenEspoo1:18:04+22:30
14170Marko NieminenUusimaa juoksee1:21:04+25:30
15124Alvar Haltia1:21:06+25:32
16126Jukka Kukkonen1:22:02+26:28
17128Kalle MettänenFinnair Active Club1:25:07+29:33
18127Juha Leppänen1:27:55+32:20
19131Mikko MäkeläKarkun Isku1:30:12+34:38
20137Rami Telilä1:34:13+38:39
21136Jussi Telilä1:34:13+38:39
22135Matti SilvennoinenPirjon peesaajat1:45:17+49:43
23178Krister HambergHGK2:33:59+1:38:25

VNYL 9,8 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1168Anniina Tynjälä1:03:46
2145Ira Haltia1:08:44+4:58
3171Heli NieminenUusimaa juoksee1:15:23+11:37
4150Hanna Kocher1:15:37+11:51
5140Leena Alho1:16:16+12:29
6248Mona PenttinenFinnair Active Club1:16:24+12:37
7156Veronica Palmgren1:21:06+17:19
8163Meri Siren1:21:38+17:52
9153Mervi Mattila-Siren1:21:52+18:06
10142Hanne-Grete Christensen1:22:42+18:56
11167Erja Turpeinen1:27:45+23:59
12152Laura Laaksonen1:27:49+24:03
164Eeva Sävelä1:27:49+24:03
14141Pia Björkenheim1:28:47+25:01
158Laetizia Pehrsson1:28:47+25:01
16177Tanja Näkki1:32:32+28:46
1784Minna ÅkerholmEsbo if1:32:37+28:50
18173Eeva Järvi1:32:45+28:59
1968Eeva-Kaisa Kujala1:33:02+29:16
20149Sanja Kiviniemi1:33:05+29:19
21147Sofia Jalonen1:33:26+29:40
22157Lydia Palo1:34:07+30:20
23154Paula Niemi1:34:07+30:21
24165Kaisa Telilä1:34:13+30:27
25161Sonja SauranenKPK 24/71:35:52+32:06
26166Marke Telilä1:39:05+35:18
27160Pirjo SainioPirjon peesaajat1:45:18+41:32
28162Tuulia SilvennoinenPirjon peesaajat1:45:18+41:32
29144Marja-Leena Haavisto1:47:09+43:23

M30 9,8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11Aki KauppinenSjundeå IF45:37

M35 9,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

18Lauri ViitanenDowntown 6545:55
22Jonas BlomPorvoon Urheilijat46:54+59
33Lari KoivuFMR47:04+1:09
45Juha KulomäkiViUV52:00+6:05
54Thomas KolsterEsbo IF52:38+6:43
67Joona NiemiDowntown 6558:48+12:53
76Tommy LahtiIF Femman1:05:06+19:11

M40 9,8 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

113Mikko OvaskaSKB  Racing Triathlon Team, Esb47:22
214Toni PaloheimoEspoon Tapiot50:28+3:05
39Toni JoutjärviHelsingin Juoksijat50:57+3:34
410Mikko LuusaloEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin51:36+4:13
515Sami PartanenEspoon tapiot58:41+11:18
612Niko NiklanderDowntown 651:00:13+12:50

M45 9,8 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

117Tomi KantoKu-5846:57
216Joni FreemanLeppävaaran Sisu47:13+16
322Carl-Johan WasströmSJUNDEÅ IF47:29+32
421Ismo RaitanenKunto-Pirkat51:31+4:34
519Mika NieminenSJUNDEÅ IF53:39+6:42
620Ari Piironen58:24+11:27

M50 9,8 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

131Sakari TaskilaVSVU49:56
229Jukka SjöstenSJUNDEÅ IF50:35+38
330Juha-Pekka StrömbergVSVU50:50+54
423Jari HellbergKU-5852:28+2:32
524Ismo HyvönenMikkelin Kilpaveikot53:23+3:27
628Mika SiikaluomaKunto.Pirkat55:39+5:42
725Jukka KyhäräinenVSVU55:59+6:02
826Jouni LehtoLahtiSport35+1:00:09+10:13
927Ari RonkainenVehkalahden Veikot1:02:09+12:13

M55 9,8 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

145Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat49:48
233Marko HakalaEurajoen Veikot51:43+1:54
336Eero HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo51:47+1:58
442Kari OjalaKalajoen Junkkarit51:50+2:01
532Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat52:58+3:10
644Rolle StrömsholmKunto.Pirkat53:21+3:32
737Juhani KuittinenPakilan Visa56:20+6:31
839Niko LindbergPorvoon Urheilijat56:38+6:50
938Pertti KylmäläLahtiSport58:28+8:39
1040Antti MaisiVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ViUV58:42+8:54
1141Jukka MajanderHelsingin Juoksijat59:06+9:17
1243Jussi SolastieEspoon Tapiot1:01:11+11:22
34Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikotkeskeytti

M60 9,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

147Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat HSU57:51
248Pentti TamminenLahtiSport1:15:18+17:27
349Jukka ValliKankaanpään Urheilijat1:44:45+46:54

M65 9,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

152Erkki YlikoskiKunto-Pirkat58:52
251Ilpo Iso-PeuraKankaanpään Urheilijat1:02:37+3:44

M70 9,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

155Raimo NiemiSpove ry1:09:41
253Markku JuopperiSpove ry1:15:39+5:57
354Reijo MontonenSpove ry1:28:42+19:00

M75 9,8 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

159Viljo KomulainenSpove ry1:16:52
258Keijo KoivulaSpove ry1:17:01+9
356Reijo KauppilaKunto.Pirkat1:22:53+6:01
457Veijo KemppainenSpove ry1:32:38+15:46

M80 9,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

161Antti RautioToholammin urheilijat1:31:18
260Heikki LepistöViipurin Urheilijat1:58:46+27:27

N30 9,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

162Riikka AakulaVieremän Koitto1:00:04
263Lotta Björn1:17:09+17:05

N35 9,8 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

172Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot52:04
264Minna HyvärinenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry53:24+1:20
369Tarja MasalinNastola triathlon53:49+1:45
4169Mari TorkkeliSamba Trail Running Club1:00:36+8:32
567Annika Kolster1:04:07+12:03
666Sari KoivumäkiLeppävaaran Sisu ry1:09:47+17:43
774Inga-Maria VaaraVihdin Urheiluveteraanit1:13:33+21:28
873Satu TaivainenEsbo IF1:22:37+30:33
970Pirjo PaananenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:22:54+30:50
1071Mervi SaviaroEurajoen Veikot1:31:37+39:32

N40 9,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

179Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä52:12
277Marika KittiläMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry58:21+6:08
376Kristiina JoensuuHäjyt1:00:15+8:02
483Virve ValkeavuoriLahti Sport1:02:09+9:56
580Niina MännikköKU-581:02:14+10:01
682Nina Salmela-MäkeläKymenurheiluveteraanit1:03:47+11:35
781Mirella PynninenLahtiSport1:07:15+15:02

N45 9,8 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

188Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot56:50
275Pirjo HämäläinenKymenurheiluveteraanit1:02:21+5:30
378Katri LindroosKymenurheiluveteraanit1:02:41+5:50
485Päivi JuopperiMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:02:44+5:53
586Katja JurttilaEurajoen Veikot1:06:16+9:25
687Katja Pasanen1:32:32+35:42

N50 9,8 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1101Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki52:20
291Karina DanielssonIF Åland58:48+6:28
393Jaana KiminkinenJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat1:00:15+7:54
495Teija MaamelaAnjalan liitto1:03:21+11:01
5100Niina SimolaKymenurheiluveteraanit1:06:28+14:08
694Virve KohtaniemiKymenurheiluveteraanit1:06:53+14:33
796Virpi MetsoKymenurheiluveteraanit1:06:54+14:33
898Marja ReilimoTeam Raju1:07:30+15:10
999Anne SaariTeam Raju1:07:39+15:18
1089Tuula AntikainenPolvijärven Vauhti1:07:44+15:24
1190Nina AsikainenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:08:20+16:00
1297Pirjo PeltomaaLahtiSport1:10:50+18:30
1392Eija HärkönenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:32:34+40:14

N55 9,8 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1112Senja VainikkaLahtiSport1:02:57
2113Merja ValtanenTeam Raju1:03:46+48
3107Tuula MajanderHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:04:35+1:37
4110Teija MurtomäkiLahtiSport1:05:17+2:20
5111Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:05:45+2:48
6109Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin Urheiluveteraanit1:06:19+3:21
7103Liisa HaikonenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:09:56+6:58
8108Leena MarttinenMikkelin Kilpaveikot ry1:15:47+12:49
9104Arja HirveläJämsänkosken Ilves1:17:31+14:33
10102Pirjo ArminenLahtiSport1:33:08+30:10

N60 9,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1116Sirkka SärkiojaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin56:43
2114Tarja HyttinenVantaa1:01:26+4:42
3115Seija NurmiHenkilöjäsen1:02:29+5:45

N65 9,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1118Kaija PurhonenLahti Sport1:15:42
2117Arja AhtiHelsingin Poliisivoimailijat1:33:35+17:52

N70 9,8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1119Sinikka SaloKunto.Pirkat1:23:02

N75 9,8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1120Hannele KivistöSpove ry1:29:02
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English