Lähtöaika | 2,4 km |
3,9 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:06:00 | 22:13 (1) | 35:11 (1) | |||
Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:08:00 | 23:51 (2) | 35:36 (2) | |||
Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:30:00 | 24:58 (5) | 37:04 (3) | |||
Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:20:00 | 24:44 (4) | 38:25 (4) | |||
Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:34:00 | 26:39 (7) | 38:53 (5) | |||
Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:28:00 | 27:11 (9) | 39:13 (6) | |||
Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:36:00 | 28:14 (10) | 39:33 (7) | |||
Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:22:00 | 26:59 (8) | 39:37 (8) | |||
Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:14:00 | 24:40 (3) | 40:06 (9) | |||
Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 21:32:00 | 28:22 (11) | 40:55 (10) | |||
Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 21:42:00 | 26:19 (6) | 43:22 (11) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 21:16:00 | 28:53 (12) | 44:09 (12) | |||
Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 21:24:00 | 31:21 (16) | 46:03 (13) | |||
Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 21:38:00 | 30:16 (14) | 46:17 (14) | |||
Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 20:36:00 | 29:06 (13) | 48:25 (15) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:18:00 | 30:38 (15) | 49:21 (16) | |||
Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 20:52:00 | 32:45 (17) | 49:59 (17) | |||
Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:12:00 | 37:53 (24) | 51:02 (18) | |||
Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 20:34:00 | 34:59 (19) | 51:09 (19) | |||
Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:54:00 | 35:51 (20) | 51:18 (20) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 20:56:00 | 34:01 (18) | 51:46 (21) | |||
Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 20:30:00 | 35:58 (21) | 52:59 (22) | |||
Paula Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 20:44:00 | 38:11 (25) | 53:15 (23) | |||
Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 20:58:00 | 36:25 (22) | 53:42 (24) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:42:00 | 38:37 (26) | 54:20 (25) | |||
Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:50:00 | 36:29 (23) | 54:41 (26) | |||
Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 21:00:00 | 39:25 (28) | 55:05 (27) | |||
Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:10:00 | 39:20 (27) | 55:30 (28) | |||
Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:32:00 | 40:38 (30) | 58:46 (29) | |||
Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:48:00 | 41:56 (31) | 1:00:09 (30) | |||
Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:46:00 | 40:37 (29) | 1:02:17 (31) | |||
Tiina Sundvall | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38:00 | 49:40 (32) | 1:09:46 (32) | |||
Sari Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 20:40:00 | 52:44 (33) | 1:20:17 (33) | |||
Tiina Laitinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:04:00 | 1:06:15 (34) | 1:24:59 (34) | |||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 21:02:00 | 1:13:25 (35) | 1:34:28 (35) |