(2,5+3,1+3,1+2,5)
1 | 201 | Häme/ Koovee | 51:49 | ||||
1 Hanna-Maija Koski | 12:46 | 6. | |||||
2 Tero Mamia | 13:29 | 2. | 26:16 | 2. | |||
3 Jani Lakanen | 12:18 | 1. | 38:34 | 1. | |||
4 Reetta Lakanen | 13:14 | 4. | 51:49 | 1. | |||
2 | 215 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:35 | ||||
1 Heidi Salonen | 12:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Tala | 13:56 | 5. | 26:33 | 4. | |||
3 Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 13:00 | 3. | 39:34 | 2. | |||
4 Johanna Kiiski | 13:01 | 2. | 52:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 209 | Häme | 52:49 | ||||
1 Sirra Toivonen | 12:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika Häkkinen | 13:57 | 6. | 26:31 | 3. | |||
3 Antti Virtanen | 13:03 | 4. | 39:35 | 3. | |||
4 Annika Viilo | 13:14 | 3. | 52:49 | 3. | |||
4 | 202 | FSO | 54:08 | ||||
1 Sanna Nymalm | 12:49 | 7. | |||||
2 Jan Torrkulla | 14:12 | 9. | 27:01 | 6. | |||
3 Vesa Kankaanpää | 14:10 | 8. | 41:12 | 8. | |||
4 Yvonne Gunell | 12:56 | 1. | 54:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 208 | Uusimaa | 54:48 | ||||
1 Maija Heikkilä | 12:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Antero Pulli | 14:29 | 11. | 27:03 | 7. | |||
3 Marko Loukkalahti | 14:06 | 7. | 41:09 | 7. | |||
4 Riina Rintamäki | 13:39 | 5. | 54:48 | 5. | |||
6 | 216 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma | 54:55 | ||||
1 Eija Koskivaara | 14:13 | 14. | |||||
2 Jussi Tokola | 13:26 | 1. | 27:40 | 8. | |||
3 Juha Peltola | 12:40 | 2. | 40:20 | 6. | |||
4 Sanna Paukkunen | 14:34 | 6. | 54:55 | 6. | |||
7 | 217 | Keski-Suomi | 55:09 | ||||
1 Taija Huuskonen | 12:35 | 3. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kaario | 14:00 | 7. | 26:35 | 5. | |||
3 Vesa Klemettinen | 13:32 | 6. | 40:07 | 5. | |||
4 Maaret Rantanen | 15:02 | 7. | 55:09 | 7. | |||
8 | 221 | FSO 2 | 58:37 | ||||
1 Ingela Mattsson | 14:03 | 13. | |||||
2 Sören Jansson | 13:37 | 4. | 27:41 | 9. | |||
3 Patric Östergård | 15:23 | 14. | 43:04 | 10. | |||
4 Tove Jern | 15:32 | 8. | 58:37 | 8. | |||
9 | 219 | Keski-Suomi 2 | 1:01:36 | ||||
1 Nina Mäki | 15:34 | 17. | |||||
2 Ossi Heikkilä | 14:51 | 16. | 30:26 | 15. | |||
3 Marko Pitkänen | 15:05 | 11. | 45:32 | 14. | |||
4 Päivi Pitkänen | 16:04 | 9. | 1:01:36 | 9. | |||
10 | 212 | Päijät-Häme | 1:02:14 | ||||
1 Tessa Pulli | 13:50 | 10. | |||||
2 Harri Hytönen | 14:02 | 8. | 27:53 | 11. | |||
3 Tomi Lehmusvuori | 15:12 | 13. | 43:05 | 11. | |||
4 Kirsi Arvela | 19:08 | 13. | 1:02:14 | 10. | |||
11 | 222 | Häme 2 | 1:06:37 | ||||
1 Heli Ketola | 18:39 | 21. | |||||
2 Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 14:31 | 12. | 33:10 | 18. | |||
3 Toni Venäläinen | 15:07 | 12. | 48:17 | 16. | |||
4 Susanna Rokka | 18:20 | 12. | 1:06:37 | 11. | |||
12 | 224 | FSO 3 | 1:06:59 | ||||
1 Heidi Torp-Donner | 16:47 | 19. | |||||
2 Pasi Liitiäinen | 15:38 | 17. | 32:25 | 17. | |||
3 Jon Engström | 16:42 | 18. | 49:07 | 18. | |||
4 Tuija Jansson | 17:52 | 11. | 1:06:59 | 12. | |||
13 | 210 | Lappi 2 | 1:12:12 | ||||
1 Kirsi Viitanen | 17:25 | 20. | |||||
2 Tero Virkkala | 17:04 | 18. | 34:30 | 19. | |||
3 Reino Kurkela | 20:14 | 20. | 54:45 | 20. | |||
4 Tarja Taulavuori | 17:27 | 10. | 1:12:12 | 13. | |||
14 | 204 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:57 | ||||
1 Katri Kleemola | 16:43 | 18. | |||||
2 Matti Horppu | 18:50 | 20. | 35:33 | 20. | |||
3 Jari Kleemola | 16:16 | 15. | 51:49 | 19. | |||
4 Tiina Virtanen | 22:07 | 14. | 1:13:57 | 14. | |||
220 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta 2 | hylätty | |||||
1 Marjut Varpula | 14:17 | 15. | |||||
2 Herkko Plit | 17:19 | 19. | 31:37 | 16. | |||
3 Pietari Hyvärinen | 16:41 | 17. | 48:18 | 17. | |||
4 Line Nybakken | 16:10 | hylätty | |||||
214 | Keski-Pohjanmaa | hylätty | |||||
1 Tanja Rannila | 13:33 | 9. | |||||
2 Tuomas Hyyppä | 14:40 | 13. | 28:13 | 12. | |||
3 Terho Taarna | 16:28 | 16. | 44:41 | 13. | |||
4 Anne Polso | 16:36 | hylätty | |||||
213 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1 | hylätty | |||||
1 Satu Turtinen | 15:15 | 16. | |||||
2 Timo Karppinen | 14:49 | 15. | 30:05 | 14. | |||
3 Marko Kuusikko | 17:25 | 19. | 47:30 | 15. | |||
4 Annukka Goman | 15:46 | hylätty | |||||
211 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa | hylätty | |||||
1 Sanna Palomäki | 13:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Teemu Rantala | 14:22 | 10. | 27:47 | 10. | |||
3 Juha-Matti Laakso | 14:27 | 9. | 42:15 | 9. | |||
4 Leena Ojala | 16:22 | hylätty | |||||
207 | Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | hylätty | |||||
1 Virpi Remahl | 13:53 | 11. | |||||
2 Kristian Leppänen | 14:45 | 14. | 28:38 | 13. | |||
3 Ari Hämäläinen | 14:53 | 10. | 43:31 | 12. | |||
4 Anu Tahvanainen | 14:35 | hylätty | |||||
206 | Uusimaa/ Lynx | hylätty | |||||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Marko Närvä | 13:32 | 3. | 26:11 | 1. | |||
3 Jari Ikäheimonen | 13:31 | 5. | 39:43 | 4. | |||
4 Elli Virta | 13:18 | hylätty | |||||
223 | Keski-Pohjanmaa 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sirkku Kurikkala | 19:28 | 22. | |||||
2 Kim Biskop | 19:07 | hylätty | |||||
3 Tommi Viitasaari | 16:21 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Anne Stoor | 23:30 | ei läht. | |||||
218 | Lappi | keskeytti | |||||
1 Marja Tonder | 16:41 | hylätty | |||||
2 Tero Taulavuori | 15:33 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Petri Mourujärvi | 15:17 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Sirpa Torvinen | 15:17 | ei läht. | |||||
205 | Satakunta | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sari Saarijärvi | hylätty | ||||||
2 Saku Asikainen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Markus Salo | 13:48 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Sari Koskinen | 17:46 | ei läht. | |||||
203 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta | keskeytti | |||||
1 Virpi Palmen | 13:54 | 12. | |||||
2 Henrik Palmen | 17:29 | hylätty | |||||
3 Pasi Laaksonen | 14:39 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Sini Pekkala | 14:35 | ei läht. |