1 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:45:00 |   194036 |
2 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:46:00 |   500389 |
3 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:47:00 |   502949 |
4 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:48:00 |   505515 |
5 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:49:00 |   208095 |
6 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:50:00 |   501721 |
7 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:51:00 |   500434 |
8 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:52:00 |   504426 |
9 | Andrei (U) Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:53:00 |   65799 |
10 | Kirill (U) Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:54:00 |   239965 |
11 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55:00 |   228296 |
12 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 13:56:00 |   184136 |
13 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:57:00 |   507284 |
14 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:58:00 |   500178 |
15 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:59:00 |   203718 |
16 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   180367 |
17 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 |   241524 |
18 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:02:00 |   501031 |
19 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:03:00 |   505405 |
20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:04:00 |   182725 |
21 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:05:00 |   201996 |
22 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:06:00 |   201995 |
23 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:07:00 |   504118 |
24 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08:00 |   201344 |
25 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 14:09:00 |   500813 |
26 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:10:00 |   502272 |
27 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:11:00 |   501446 |
28 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:12:00 |   191437 |
29 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:13:00 |   507294 |
30 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:14:00 |   505022 |
31 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:15:00 |   199772 |
32 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:16:00 |   502006 |
33 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:17:00 |   500950 |
34 | Igor (U) Popov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 14:18:00 |   65776 |
35 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:19:00 |   222273 |
36 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20:00 |   185206 |
37 | Dmitry (U) Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 14:21:00 |   228031 |
38 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 14:22:00 |   500297 |
39 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 14:23:00 |   185194 |
40 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:24:00 |   221590 |
41 | Artem (U) Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 14:25:00 |   232276 |
42 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:26:00 |   501427 |
43 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 14:27:00 |   500366 |
44 | Andreas Hougaard (U) Boesen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DEN | 14:28:00 |   200299 |
45 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:29:00 |   502944 |
46 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:30:00 |   504766 |
47 | Philipp (U) Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 14:31:00 |   189364 |
48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:32:00 |   501444 |
49 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 14:33:00 |   500823 |
50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:34:00 |   501552 |
51 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:35:00 |   211018 |
52 | Yannick (U) Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | BEL | 14:36:00 |   500203 |