2415 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:15:00 |   199622 |
2416 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:16:00 |   201233 |
2417 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:17:00 |   226626 |
2418 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:18:00 |   505804 |
2419 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 |   504303 |
2420 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:20:00 |   112674 |
2421 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:21:00 |   159571 |
2422 | Tiia Impiö | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:22:00 |   182993 |
2423 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:23:00 |   182608 |
2424 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   207296 |
2425 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 10:25:00 |   181614 |
2426 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 |   183428 |
2427 | Sirje Tolonen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 10:27:00 |   158751 |
2428 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28:00 |   181358 |
2429 | Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 10:29:00 |   129946 |
2430 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   503286 |
2431 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:31:00 |   199820 |
2432 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:32:00 |   196627 |
2433 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:33:00 |   189251 |
2434 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:34:00 |   501976 |
2435 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 |   242717 |
2436 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 |   505792 |
2437 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:37:00 |   196088 |
2438 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:38:00 |   501724 |
2439 | Helmi Koli | Lynx | FIN | 10:39:00 |   235671 |
2440 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:40:00 |   169620 |
2441 | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:41:00 |   183603 |
2442 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:42:00 |   231484 |
2443 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 |   506104 |
2444 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   199345 |
2445 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:45:00 |   226639 |
2446 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:46:00 |   190963 |
2447 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:47:00 |   190675 |
2448 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:48:00 |   507245 |
2449 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:49:00 |   506874 |
2450 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 10:50:00 |   202848 |
2451 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51:00 |   180309 |
2452 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:52:00 |   503218 |
2453 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 10:53:00 |   185214 |
2454 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:54:00 |   186482 |
2455 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:55:00 |   221633 |
2456 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:56:00 |   505998 |
2457 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:57:00 |   227100 |