SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H60K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:42:00   38:48 (1)  39:35  
2.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   41:48 (2)  42:23  
3.   Jouko Malinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:38:00   44:04 (3)  44:41  
4.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:34:00   44:24 (4)  45:12  
5.   Pekka Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:28:00   45:26 (5)  46:15  
6.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:32:00   45:39 (6)  46:25  
7.   Simo-Pekka Vennelä Rastivarsat  FIN  10:30:00   47:20 (7)  48:00  
8.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   47:36 (8)  48:30  
9.   Markku Piironen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   48:35 (9)  49:13  
10.   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:12:00   48:51 (10)  49:28  
11.   Ralf Ölander Kimito SF  FIN  10:52:00   48:51 (10)  49:35  
12.   Eero Junkala Kannuksen Ura  FIN  11:24:00   49:11 (12)  49:57  
13.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  11:26:00   49:29 (13)  50:19  
14.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00   49:44 (14)  50:24  
15.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:22:00   51:03 (15)  51:49  
16.   Pertti Kaura-aho Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:18:00   51:32 (16)  52:10  
17.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:02:00   52:09 (18)  52:51  
18.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  11:16:00   52:07 (17)  52:53  
19.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  11:00:00   54:11 (19)  54:49  
20.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  11:40:00   55:17 (20)  55:52  
21.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:14:00   56:25 (21)  57:06  
22.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:04:00   57:00 (22)  57:36  
23.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  11:08:00   57:21 (23)  58:03  
24.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:42:00   57:41 (24)  58:16  
25.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:58:00   57:47 (25)  58:26  
26.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:20:00   59:10 (26)  59:47  
27.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   59:53 (27)  1:00:36  
28.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:48:00   1:00:59 (28)  1:01:41  
29.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   1:02:22 (29)  1:03:12  
30.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   1:04:06 (30)  1:04:44  
31.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:38:00   1:04:45 (31)  1:05:28  
32.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  10:34:00   1:08:32 (32)  1:09:24  
33.   Markku Vesisenaho Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:32:00   1:09:27 (33)  1:10:16  
34.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:44:00   1:13:56 (34)  1:14:41  
35.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  10:40:00   1:14:18 (35)  1:15:04  
   Vesa Rajaniemi Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:36:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English