SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H60

Lähtölista

1261Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN10:00:00   502269
1262Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:03:00   57918
1263Hannu SalonenKonneveden UrheilijatFIN10:06:00   238805
1264Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN10:09:00   501632
1265Kauko JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN10:12:00   203988
1266Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN10:15:00   214010
1267Mauno TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   216236
1268Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:21:00   183522
1269Kari-Veli NiemiHauhon SisuFIN10:24:00   192035
1270Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN10:27:00   504817
1271Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN10:30:00   76629
1272Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN10:33:00   500932
1273Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:36:00   192002
1274Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN10:39:00   400805
1275Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:42:00   203114
1276Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN10:45:00   215542
1277Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:48:00   138954
1278Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:51:00   410647
1279Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN10:54:00   500376
1280Pertti Kaura-ahoRasti-JyryFIN10:57:00   201875
1281Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   177036
1282Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:03:00   501435
1283Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN11:06:00   51893
1284Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:09:00   49415
1285Matti SalonenVakka-RastiFIN11:12:00   503368
1286Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN11:15:00   206618
1287Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:18:00   217307
1288Eero JunkalaKannuksen UraFIN11:21:00   505421
1289Jorma VarkilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:24:00   238561
1290Ralf ÖlanderKimito SFFIN11:27:00   500699
1291Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN11:30:00   201511
1292Tapio NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:33:00   183768
1293Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   504781
1294Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN11:39:00   227756
1295Risto VairinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN11:42:00   128637
1296Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   188632
1297Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:48:00   506260
1298Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsatFIN11:51:00   189660
1299Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN11:54:00   181354
1300Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:57:00   505674
1301Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN12:00:00   102565
1302Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:03:00   179773
1303Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN12:06:00   214933
1304Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN12:09:00   171895
1305Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:12:00   205493
1306Jouko MalinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:15:00   504218
1307Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:18:00   239807
1308Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN12:21:00   214852
1309Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:24:00   213938
1310Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:27:00   220707
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English