1 | 2257 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 55:54 | |||
2 | 2250 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 58:37 | +2:43 | ||
3 | 2217 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 58:38 | +2:44 | ||
4 | 2241 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:23 | +3:29 | ||
5 | 2240 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 59:29 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 2255 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:51 | +3:57 | ||
7 | 2239 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 59:58 | +4:04 | ||
8 | 2252 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:00:01 | +4:07 | ||
9 | 2247 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 1:00:02 | +4:08 | ||
10 | 2238 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:56 | +6:02 | ||
2254 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:01:56 | +6:02 | |||
12 | 2246 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:02:26 | +6:32 | ||
13 | 2231 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:50 | +7:56 | ||
14 | 2237 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:55 | +8:01 | ||
15 | 2244 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:01 | +8:07 | ||
16 | 2233 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:30 | +8:36 | ||
17 | 2245 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 1:04:42 | +8:48 | ||
18 | 2243 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS ARKADY | 1:05:09 | +9:15 | ||
19 | 2234 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:11 | +9:17 | ||
20 | 2249 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:24 | +9:30 | ||
21 | 2230 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | 1:05:58 | +10:04 | ||
22 | 2236 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 1:06:09 | +10:15 | ||
23 | 2235 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:56 | +11:02 | ||
24 | 2224 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 1:06:59 | +11:05 | ||
25 | 2242 | Miika Suominen | Koovee | 1:07:10 | +11:16 | ||
26 | 2229 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:28 | +11:34 | ||
27 | 2216 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:44 | +11:50 | ||
28 | 2251 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:57 | +12:03 | ||
29 | 2227 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:13 | +14:19 | ||
30 | 2232 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:15 | +15:21 | ||
31 | 2226 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:23 | +15:29 | ||
32 | 2210 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:25 | +15:31 | ||
33 | 2203 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:34 | +15:40 | ||
34 | 2228 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 1:12:39 | +16:45 | ||
35 | 2212 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 1:13:10 | +17:16 | ||
36 | 2222 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:13:36 | +17:42 | ||
37 | 2225 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +18:33 | ||
38 | 2215 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:16:04 | +20:10 | ||
39 | 2220 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:18 | +20:24 | ||
40 | 2214 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | 1:16:21 | +20:27 | ||
41 | 2211 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:16:36 | +20:42 | ||
42 | 2213 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:16:44 | +20:50 | ||
43 | 2219 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:35 | +21:41 | ||
44 | 2209 | Dmitriy Konovalov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:18:09 | +22:15 | ||
45 | 2223 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:15 | +25:21 | ||
46 | 2218 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:18 | +29:24 | ||
47 | 2206 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:55 | +32:01 | ||
48 | 2205 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:28:17 | +32:23 | ||
49 | 2202 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:18 | +35:24 | ||
50 | 2221 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:34:32 | +38:38 | ||
51 | 2207 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:02:46 | +1:06:52 |