SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H15K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Maali 4,4 km

13538Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN40:59
23541Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN42:29+1:30
33542Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN43:04+2:05
43540Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN44:44+3:45
53536Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN45:23+4:24
63510Karri StevanderLapuan VirkiäFIN45:37+4:38
73531Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN45:49+4:50
83539Karim MbembelaLynxFIN46:44+5:45
93525Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:52+5:53
103527Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN47:08+6:09
113514Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:24+6:25
123534Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:15+7:16
133537Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN49:15+8:16
143513Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN50:08+9:09
153533Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:13+11:14
163518Matias KoponenLynxFIN52:38+11:39
173535Tuukka KupiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:59+12:00
183508Edvin EkmanOK77FIN53:27+12:28
193529Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:48+12:49
203530Joona YliahoKooveeFIN54:11+13:12
213504Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN54:17+13:18
223520Joona VuorelaEspoon SuuntaFIN54:20+13:21
233532Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN54:48+13:49
243517Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN55:06+14:07
253522Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN55:08+14:09
263511Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN57:13+16:14
273519Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:16+16:17
283502Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN57:29+16:30
293526Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN57:47+16:48
303528Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN58:05+17:06
313501Alec StillOK TrianFIN1:00:20+19:21
323521Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:31+20:32
333507Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:27+21:28
343524Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:03:59+23:00
353515Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:22+23:23
363516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:53+25:54
373509Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:39+29:40
383523Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:08+31:09
393503Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:35+36:36
403512Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN1:18:39+37:40
413505Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN1:19:12+38:13
423506Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN1:25:25+44:26
433500Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:57:44+1:16:45
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English