SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H15K1, A-FINAALIIN 50 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:29 (8)
12:40 (7)
5:11 (6)
17:09 (3)
4:29 (1)
21:21 (2)
4:12 (11)
24:05 (3)
2:44 (6)
31:57 (2)
7:52 (3)
34:53 (2)
2:56 (1)
35:51 (2)
58 (4)
38:09 (1)
2:18 (1)
40:26 (1)
2:17 (8)
40:59 (1)
33 (8)
40:59  Valtteri Rantala
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
8:06 (18)
13:26 (13)
5:20 (7)
17:58 (9)
4:32 (2)
21:47 (5)
3:49 (6)
24:20 (4)
2:33 (4)
32:09 (3)
7:49 (2)
35:32 (3)
3:23 (3)
36:43 (3)
1:11 (16)
39:15 (2)
2:32 (9)
41:43 (2)
2:28 (15)
42:29 (2)
46 (35)
42:29  Riku Gröhn
3   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:53 (13)
12:59 (9)
5:06 (4)
17:53 (8)
4:54 (5)
21:34 (3)
3:41 (3)
24:03 (2)
2:29 (2)
32:32 (4)
8:29 (10)
36:09 (4)
3:37 (5)
37:16 (4)
1:07 (9)
39:46 (3)
2:30 (5)
42:17 (3)
2:31 (18)
43:04 (3)
47 (39)
43:04  Aarni Ronkainen
4   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
7:10 (7)
12:57 (8)
5:47 (16)
18:18 (10)
5:21 (10)
22:05 (8)
3:47 (4)
25:05 (8)
3:00 (13)
33:36 (9)
8:31 (11)
37:41 (8)
4:05 (10)
38:50 (8)
1:09 (12)
41:17 (4)
2:27 (3)
44:02 (4)
2:45 (26)
44:44 (4)
42 (31)
44:44  Topias Kemppi
5   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
6:21 (1)
12:21 (4)
6:00 (19)
19:31 (14)
7:10 (34)
22:56 (10)
3:25 (1)
25:31 (10)
2:35 (5)
36:01 (12)
10:30 (34)
38:59 (10)
2:58 (2)
39:49 (10)
50 (1)
42:44 (6)
2:55 (17)
44:47 (5)
2:03 (2)
45:23 (5)
36 (18)
45:23  Oliver Alajoutsi
6   Karri Stevander
Lapuan Virkiä
7:53 (13)
13:02 (10)
5:09 (5)
17:44 (6)
4:42 (3)
21:56 (6)
4:12 (11)
24:41 (6)
2:45 (7)
33:06 (7)
8:25 (8)
38:35 (9)
5:29 (35)
39:32 (9)
57 (3)
42:52 (7)
3:20 (21)
45:03 (6)
2:11 (5)
45:37 (6)
34 (12)
45:37  Karri Stevander
7   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
6:27 (2)
12:04 (2)
5:37 (11)
17:42 (5)
5:38 (14)
21:59 (7)
4:17 (14)
25:14 (9)
3:15 (22)
33:30 (8)
8:16 (6)
37:27 (7)
3:57 (8)
38:38 (7)
1:11 (16)
42:37 (5)
3:59 (24)
45:14 (7)
2:37 (21)
45:49 (7)
35 (13)
45:49  Eemi Vaherlehto
8   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
7:36 (11)
13:59 (15)
6:23 (23)
20:22 (17)
6:23 (25)
24:09 (13)
3:47 (4)
27:01 (12)
2:52 (12)
35:51 (11)
8:50 (16)
39:45 (12)
3:54 (7)
40:54 (12)
1:09 (12)
43:24 (8)
2:30 (5)
46:01 (8)
2:37 (21)
46:44 (8)
43 (32)
46:44  Karim Mbembela
9   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:29 (8)
13:12 (12)
5:43 (14)
18:21 (11)
5:09 (7)
23:18 (11)
4:57 (24)
26:04 (11)
2:46 (10)
34:37 (10)
8:33 (12)
39:13 (11)
4:36 (26)
40:16 (11)
1:03 (8)
44:22 (10)
4:06 (25)
46:23 (9)
2:01 (1)
46:52 (9)
29 (1)
46:52  Konsta Korhonen
10   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:50 (4)
12:17 (3)
5:27 (8)
17:05 (2)
4:48 (4)
22:12 (9)
5:07 (27)
24:57 (7)
2:45 (7)
33:02 (6)
8:05 (5)
37:25 (6)
4:23 (16)
38:33 (5)
1:08 (11)
44:05 (9)
5:32 (34)
46:29 (10)
2:24 (13)
47:08 (10)
39 (24)
47:08  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
11   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
6:41 (3)
13:09 (11)
6:28 (26)
19:19 (12)
6:10 (20)
23:48 (12)
4:29 (17)
27:06 (13)
3:18 (24)
36:24 (13)
9:18 (21)
40:53 (14)
4:29 (22)
42:04 (14)
1:11 (16)
44:33 (11)
2:29 (4)
46:55 (11)
2:22 (12)
47:24 (11)
29 (1)
47:24  Oskari Penttinen
12   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:32 (10)
12:22 (5)
4:50 (2)
17:18 (4)
4:56 (6)
20:58 (1)
3:40 (2)
24:01 (1)
3:03 (17)
30:46 (1)
6:45 (1)
34:16 (1)
3:30 (4)
35:15 (1)
59 (6)
45:28 (12)
10:13 (39)
47:32 (12)
2:04 (3)
48:15 (12)
43 (32)
48:15  Santeri Kirjavainen
13   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
6:50 (4)
11:27 (1)
4:37 (1)
17:04 (1)
5:37 (12)
25:50 (18)
8:46 (40)
28:20 (17)
2:30 (3)
37:06 (15)
8:46 (14)
40:51 (13)
3:45 (6)
41:47 (13)
56 (2)
46:23 (13)
4:36 (27)
48:37 (13)
2:14 (7)
49:15 (13)
38 (22)
49:15  Sampo Sankelo
14   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
8:46 (24)
15:33 (29)
6:47 (33)
22:08 (26)
6:35 (30)
26:01 (19)
3:53 (7)
29:21 (18)
3:20 (26)
38:26 (17)
9:05 (20)
43:05 (16)
4:39 (28)
44:12 (16)
1:07 (9)
46:44 (14)
2:32 (9)
49:35 (14)
2:51 (32)
50:08 (14)
33 (8)
50:08  Kasperi Tamminen
15   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Espoon Suunta
8:56 (27)
14:36 (20)
5:40 (12)
21:01 (22)
6:25 (26)
26:28 (21)
5:27 (30)
30:04 (21)
3:36 (33)
40:02 (20)
9:58 (31)
44:42 (17)
4:40 (29)
46:10 (18)
1:28 (40)
48:53 (15)
2:43 (13)
51:32 (15)
2:39 (24)
52:13 (15)
41 (27)
52:13  Tuomas Ruuskanen
16   Matias Koponen
Lynx
9:21 (30)
16:01 (31)
6:40 (30)
23:08 (29)
7:07 (33)
27:52 (26)
4:44 (21)
31:18 (25)
3:26 (30)
40:58 (25)
9:40 (26)
45:26 (21)
4:28 (21)
46:26 (20)
1:00 (7)
49:04 (16)
2:38 (12)
51:57 (16)
2:53 (37)
52:38 (16)
41 (27)
52:38  Matias Koponen
17   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:03 (16)
15:08 (26)
7:05 (36)
21:11 (25)
6:03 (19)
28:21 (28)
7:10 (36)
30:44 (22)
2:23 (1)
39:36 (18)
8:52 (17)
44:51 (18)
5:15 (33)
46:02 (17)
1:11 (16)
49:09 (17)
3:07 (19)
52:23 (17)
3:14 (42)
52:59 (17)
36 (18)
52:59  Tuukka Kupiainen
18   Edvin Ekman
OK77
7:51 (12)
14:09 (16)
6:18 (22)
20:07 (15)
5:58 (17)
28:49 (30)
8:42 (39)
32:57 (31)
4:08 (36)
40:56 (24)
7:59 (4)
45:00 (19)
4:04 (9)
46:14 (19)
1:14 (24)
50:08 (18)
3:54 (23)
52:55 (18)
2:47 (27)
53:27 (18)
32 (5)
53:27  Edvin Ekman
19   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:18 (19)
14:56 (23)
6:38 (28)
24:31 (34)
9:35 (40)
29:10 (32)
4:39 (19)
32:41 (30)
3:31 (32)
42:10 (27)
9:29 (24)
46:16 (25)
4:06 (11)
47:31 (25)
1:15 (25)
50:21 (19)
2:50 (16)
53:08 (19)
2:47 (27)
53:48 (19)
40 (25)
53:48  Jerry Hyvönen
20   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
7:03 (6)
12:34 (6)
5:31 (9)
17:44 (6)
5:10 (8)
21:37 (4)
3:53 (7)
24:25 (5)
2:48 (11)
32:50 (5)
8:25 (8)
37:24 (5)
4:34 (24)
38:34 (6)
1:10 (14)
51:01 (22)
12:27 (40)
53:30 (20)
2:29 (16)
54:11 (20)
41 (27)
54:11  Joona Yliaho
21   Antti Seppänen
Olavin Rasti
8:37 (21)
13:42 (14)
5:05 (3)
19:19 (12)
5:37 (12)
25:33 (17)
6:14 (34)
33:58 (34)
8:25 (41)
42:36 (29)
8:38 (13)
47:00 (27)
4:24 (19)
48:16 (27)
1:16 (27)
50:52 (21)
2:36 (11)
53:44 (21)
2:52 (35)
54:17 (21)
33 (8)
54:17  Antti Seppänen
22   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Suunta
8:30 (20)
16:12 (32)
7:42 (38)
22:26 (27)
6:14 (21)
27:45 (24)
5:19 (29)
31:11 (24)
3:26 (30)
40:42 (23)
9:31 (25)
45:44 (23)
5:02 (31)
47:03 (23)
1:19 (34)
51:29 (25)
4:26 (26)
53:49 (22)
2:20 (11)
54:20 (22)
31 (4)
54:20  Joona Vuorela
23   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
8:42 (22)
15:06 (25)
6:24 (24)
21:04 (23)
5:58 (17)
26:08 (20)
5:04 (25)
29:58 (20)
3:50 (34)
40:22 (22)
10:24 (33)
45:37 (22)
5:15 (33)
47:02 (22)
1:25 (38)
50:43 (20)
3:41 (22)
53:54 (23)
3:11 (41)
54:48 (23)
54 (42)
54:48  Aleksi Välimaa
24   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
11:21 (37)
18:07 (36)
6:46 (32)
25:10 (36)
7:03 (32)
29:57 (35)
4:47 (22)
33:20 (32)
3:23 (28)
43:01 (30)
9:41 (27)
47:23 (29)
4:22 (13)
48:39 (29)
1:16 (27)
51:09 (23)
2:30 (5)
54:10 (24)
3:01 (40)
55:06 (24)
56 (43)
55:06  Oliver Schüle
25   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
7:55 (15)
14:34 (19)
6:39 (29)
21:05 (24)
6:31 (28)
26:32 (22)
5:27 (30)
29:39 (19)
3:07 (21)
40:11 (21)
10:32 (35)
45:25 (20)
5:14 (32)
46:35 (21)
1:10 (14)
51:28 (24)
4:53 (29)
54:19 (25)
2:51 (32)
55:08 (25)
49 (40)
55:08  Vertti Myllärinen
26   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
9:23 (31)
14:58 (24)
5:35 (10)
20:50 (21)
5:52 (16)
24:50 (16)
4:00 (9)
28:09 (16)
3:19 (25)
36:32 (14)
8:23 (7)
47:20 (28)
10:48 (41)
48:18 (28)
58 (4)
54:11 (28)
5:53 (35)
56:41 (27)
2:30 (17)
57:13 (26)
32 (5)
57:13  Severi Similä
27   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:31 (36)
18:14 (37)
7:43 (39)
24:30 (33)
6:16 (22)
29:38 (34)
5:08 (28)
32:39 (29)
3:01 (15)
42:02 (26)
9:23 (22)
46:24 (26)
4:22 (13)
47:50 (26)
1:26 (39)
53:49 (26)
5:59 (36)
56:39 (26)
2:50 (31)
57:16 (27)
37 (20)
57:16  Luca Kallela
28   Simon Nordgren
OK Trian
9:57 (35)
16:50 (34)
6:53 (34)
23:11 (30)
6:21 (24)
27:46 (25)
4:35 (18)
32:16 (27)
4:30 (38)
42:35 (28)
10:19 (32)
47:32 (30)
4:57 (30)
48:49 (30)
1:17 (30)
53:54 (27)
5:05 (31)
56:43 (28)
2:49 (30)
57:29 (28)
46 (35)
57:29  Simon Nordgren
29   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
8:58 (28)
15:22 (28)
6:24 (24)
20:48 (20)
5:26 (11)
28:37 (29)
7:49 (37)
32:36 (28)
3:59 (35)
45:55 (34)
13:19 (39)
50:32 (33)
4:37 (27)
51:45 (33)
1:13 (21)
54:15 (29)
2:30 (5)
57:09 (29)
2:54 (38)
57:47 (29)
38 (22)
57:47  Roope Lemberg
30   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:59 (29)
14:53 (22)
5:54 (18)
22:39 (28)
7:46 (37)
27:44 (23)
5:05 (26)
30:48 (23)
3:04 (19)
39:51 (19)
9:03 (19)
45:55 (24)
6:04 (38)
47:13 (24)
1:18 (33)
54:55 (30)
7:42 (38)
57:30 (30)
2:35 (19)
58:05 (30)
35 (13)
58:05  Matias Mäenpää
31   Alec Still
OK Trian
8:03 (16)
14:09 (16)
6:06 (21)
20:40 (19)
6:31 (28)
31:00 (36)
10:20 (42)
34:15 (35)
3:15 (22)
44:05 (31)
9:50 (29)
48:29 (31)
4:24 (19)
49:48 (31)
1:19 (34)
56:46 (31)
6:58 (37)
59:37 (31)
2:51 (32)
1:00:20 (31)
43 (32)
1:00:20  Alec Still
32   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:44 (23)
15:13 (27)
6:29 (27)
20:32 (18)
5:19 (9)
24:43 (14)
4:11 (10)
28:05 (15)
3:22 (27)
37:57 (16)
9:52 (30)
42:13 (15)
4:16 (12)
43:24 (15)
1:11 (16)
58:45 (32)
15:21 (41)
1:00:50 (32)
2:05 (4)
1:01:31 (32)
41 (27)
1:01:31  Kasperi Hämäläinen
33   Pyry Pikkarainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:48 (26)
14:30 (18)
5:42 (13)
20:21 (16)
5:51 (15)
24:44 (15)
4:23 (15)
27:44 (14)
3:00 (13)
45:17 (33)
17:33 (40)
52:47 (34)
7:30 (40)
54:04 (34)
1:17 (30)
59:33 (33)
5:29 (32)
1:01:52 (33)
2:19 (9)
1:02:27 (33)
35 (13)
1:02:27  Pyry Pikkarainen
34   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
9:34 (33)
16:32 (33)
6:58 (35)
23:52 (31)
7:20 (36)
28:18 (27)
4:26 (16)
43:05 (39)
14:47 (42)
52:03 (38)
8:58 (18)
56:26 (36)
4:23 (16)
57:39 (36)
1:13 (21)
1:00:26 (34)
2:47 (15)
1:03:13 (34)
2:47 (27)
1:03:59 (34)
46 (35)
1:03:59  Aapo Maasilta
35   Ilari Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:48 (34)
15:38 (30)
5:50 (17)
33:03 (40)
17:25 (43)
37:56 (39)
4:53 (23)
40:41 (38)
2:45 (7)
50:04 (35)
9:23 (22)
54:26 (35)
4:22 (13)
55:42 (35)
1:16 (27)
1:01:11 (35)
5:29 (32)
1:03:47 (35)
2:36 (20)
1:04:22 (35)
35 (13)
1:04:22  Ilari Virtanen
36   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
12:10 (38)
19:41 (39)
7:31 (37)
28:34 (38)
8:53 (39)
35:21 (38)
6:47 (35)
39:52 (37)
4:31 (39)
50:42 (36)
10:50 (37)
57:28 (37)
6:46 (39)
58:45 (37)
1:17 (30)
1:03:44 (36)
4:59 (30)
1:06:21 (36)
2:37 (21)
1:06:53 (36)
32 (5)
1:06:53  Miska Riissanen
37   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
27:28 (43)
34:09 (43)
6:41 (31)
41:19 (43)
7:10 (34)
46:00 (43)
4:41 (20)
49:24 (42)
3:24 (29)
59:08 (41)
9:44 (28)
1:03:31 (38)
4:23 (16)
1:04:46 (38)
1:15 (25)
1:07:10 (37)
2:24 (2)
1:10:02 (37)
2:52 (35)
1:10:39 (37)
37 (20)
1:10:39  Otso Tukiainen
38   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
12:45 (41)
24:46 (42)
12:01 (43)
33:38 (41)
8:52 (38)
43:03 (41)
9:25 (41)
48:02 (41)
4:59 (40)
1:00:06 (42)
12:04 (38)
1:04:40 (40)
4:34 (24)
1:06:12 (40)
1:32 (41)
1:08:56 (38)
2:44 (14)
1:11:35 (38)
2:39 (24)
1:12:08 (38)
33 (8)
1:12:08  Jussi Raasakka
39   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:24 (32)
17:15 (35)
7:51 (40)
23:55 (32)
6:40 (31)
29:31 (33)
5:36 (33)
33:50 (33)
4:19 (37)
53:20 (39)
19:30 (42)
1:07:38 (41)
14:18 (42)
1:09:15 (41)
1:37 (42)
1:14:05 (39)
4:50 (28)
1:17:00 (39)
2:55 (39)
1:17:35 (39)
35 (13)
1:17:35  Aarni Laine
40   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
8:46 (24)
14:48 (21)
6:02 (20)
26:43 (37)
11:55 (42)
32:15 (37)
5:32 (32)
35:21 (36)
3:06 (20)
44:07 (32)
8:46 (14)
48:36 (32)
4:29 (22)
49:49 (32)
1:13 (21)
1:15:31 (41)
25:42 (43)
1:17:50 (40)
2:19 (9)
1:18:39 (40)
49 (40)
1:18:39  Valter Joensuu
41   Aapo Kytömäki
SK Uusi
12:37 (40)
18:23 (38)
5:46 (15)
24:41 (35)
6:18 (23)
28:53 (31)
4:12 (11)
31:55 (26)
3:02 (16)
51:17 (37)
19:22 (41)
1:10:50 (42)
19:33 (43)
1:12:12 (42)
1:22 (37)
1:15:12 (40)
3:00 (18)
1:18:32 (41)
3:20 (43)
1:19:12 (41)
40 (25)
1:19:12  Aapo Kytömäki
42   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
12:36 (39)
23:41 (40)
11:05 (42)
30:11 (39)
6:30 (27)
44:31 (42)
14:20 (43)
47:34 (40)
3:03 (17)
58:16 (40)
10:42 (36)
1:03:49 (39)
5:33 (36)
1:05:10 (39)
1:21 (36)
1:22:29 (42)
17:19 (42)
1:24:55 (42)
2:26 (14)
1:25:25 (42)
30 (3)
1:25:25  Leevi Mutikainen
43   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:51 (42)
24:40 (41)
10:49 (41)
35:08 (42)
10:28 (41)
42:57 (40)
7:49 (37)
1:05:22 (43)
22:25 (43)
1:43:46 (43)
38:24 (43)
1:49:45 (43)
5:59 (37)
1:51:33 (43)
1:48 (43)
1:54:47 (43)
3:14 (20)
1:56:58 (43)
2:11 (5)
1:57:44 (43)
46 (35)
1:57:44  Jyry Tukiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English