SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:18 (3)
9:13 (2)
6:55 (2)
13:43 (1)
4:30 (1)
15:56 (1)
2:13 (1)
24:22 (2)
8:26 (11)
26:54 (2)
2:32 (4)
28:54 (2)
2:00 (2)
34:35 (2)
5:41 (2)
37:57 (2)
3:22 (4)
47:26 (1)
9:29 (5)
49:08 (1)
1:42 (3)
49:34 (1)
26 (1)
49:34  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:17 (2)
9:11 (1)
6:54 (1)
13:47 (2)
4:36 (3)
16:06 (2)
2:19 (2)
22:49 (1)
6:43 (1)
25:17 (1)
2:28 (3)
28:24 (1)
3:07 (25)
34:05 (1)
5:41 (2)
37:20 (1)
3:15 (2)
49:23 (2)
12:03 (23)
51:03 (2)
1:40 (1)
51:31 (2)
28 (11)
51:31  Riku Gröhn
3   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
2:04 (1)
10:42 (4)
8:38 (12)
15:16 (3)
4:34 (2)
20:51 (15)
5:35 (35)
27:50 (6)
6:59 (3)
30:28 (5)
2:38 (7)
32:25 (4)
1:57 (1)
38:04 (3)
5:39 (1)
40:59 (3)
2:55 (1)
50:28 (3)
9:29 (5)
52:09 (3)
1:41 (2)
52:35 (3)
26 (1)
52:35  Topias Kemppi
4   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:34 (8)
10:45 (5)
8:11 (5)
16:10 (6)
5:25 (8)
18:57 (3)
2:47 (10)
27:15 (3)
8:18 (8)
29:36 (3)
2:21 (2)
31:38 (3)
2:02 (4)
38:20 (4)
6:42 (12)
41:55 (4)
3:35 (6)
51:20 (4)
9:25 (4)
53:32 (4)
2:12 (16)
54:00 (4)
28 (11)
54:00  Valtteri Rantala
5   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (28)
11:09 (9)
8:04 (3)
16:37 (7)
5:28 (9)
19:29 (5)
2:52 (12)
27:38 (5)
8:09 (7)
30:37 (6)
2:59 (13)
32:47 (5)
2:10 (5)
40:00 (5)
7:13 (16)
43:55 (5)
3:55 (10)
54:40 (5)
10:45 (15)
56:36 (5)
1:56 (5)
57:03 (5)
27 (6)
57:03  Tuomas Ruuskanen
6   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:27 (5)
13:09 (27)
10:42 (30)
18:23 (18)
5:14 (7)
23:40 (24)
5:17 (34)
31:09 (16)
7:29 (4)
33:28 (14)
2:19 (1)
36:36 (13)
3:08 (26)
43:52 (13)
7:16 (18)
47:32 (11)
3:40 (7)
55:28 (6)
7:56 (1)
57:29 (6)
2:01 (9)
57:59 (6)
30 (20)
57:59  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
7   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:49 (14)
12:31 (23)
9:42 (25)
18:17 (17)
5:46 (13)
20:46 (14)
2:29 (3)
28:52 (9)
8:06 (6)
31:46 (9)
2:54 (11)
34:52 (9)
3:06 (23)
41:26 (9)
6:34 (9)
44:54 (6)
3:28 (5)
56:22 (7)
11:28 (17)
58:42 (7)
2:20 (18)
59:11 (7)
29 (18)
59:11  Tuukka Kupiainen
8   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:30 (6)
10:59 (7)
8:29 (9)
17:04 (10)
6:05 (15)
19:43 (8)
2:39 (7)
28:01 (7)
8:18 (8)
31:27 (7)
3:26 (21)
34:08 (7)
2:41 (18)
40:45 (6)
6:37 (11)
45:18 (9)
4:33 (24)
56:51 (8)
11:33 (19)
58:57 (8)
2:06 (12)
59:23 (8)
26 (1)
59:23  Karim Mbembela
9   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (9)
10:55 (6)
8:19 (6)
15:36 (4)
4:41 (4)
19:43 (8)
4:07 (31)
27:21 (4)
7:38 (5)
29:53 (4)
2:32 (4)
36:38 (14)
6:45 (37)
42:54 (11)
6:16 (7)
47:50 (12)
4:56 (27)
57:30 (9)
9:40 (7)
59:27 (9)
1:57 (6)
59:55 (9)
28 (11)
59:55  Santeri Kirjavainen
10   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
2:18 (3)
11:04 (8)
8:46 (14)
18:24 (19)
7:20 (29)
25:04 (26)
6:40 (36)
31:51 (19)
6:47 (2)
34:23 (16)
2:32 (4)
37:26 (16)
3:03 (22)
43:07 (12)
5:41 (2)
46:27 (10)
3:20 (3)
58:07 (10)
11:40 (21)
59:58 (10)
1:51 (4)
1:00:25 (10)
27 (6)
1:00:25  Oliver Alajoutsi
11   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (24)
11:49 (14)
8:52 (16)
17:57 (14)
6:08 (16)
20:42 (12)
2:45 (9)
29:29 (11)
8:47 (16)
33:09 (12)
3:40 (25)
36:06 (11)
2:57 (19)
42:41 (10)
6:35 (10)
49:44 (16)
7:03 (39)
58:45 (11)
9:01 (2)
1:00:43 (11)
1:58 (8)
1:01:11 (11)
28 (11)
1:01:11  Oskari Penttinen
12   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (29)
11:51 (16)
8:37 (11)
17:00 (9)
5:09 (6)
19:51 (10)
2:51 (11)
28:16 (8)
8:25 (10)
31:30 (8)
3:14 (19)
33:53 (6)
2:23 (8)
41:00 (7)
7:07 (15)
45:10 (8)
4:10 (12)
59:06 (12)
13:56 (30)
1:01:08 (12)
2:02 (10)
1:01:36 (12)
28 (11)
1:01:36  Kasperi Hämäläinen
13   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:55 (21)
11:50 (15)
8:55 (17)
17:59 (15)
6:09 (17)
21:04 (16)
3:05 (21)
30:23 (15)
9:19 (20)
33:12 (13)
2:49 (10)
35:45 (10)
2:33 (12)
44:20 (15)
8:35 (33)
49:19 (14)
4:59 (29)
59:17 (13)
9:58 (9)
1:01:49 (13)
2:32 (24)
1:02:21 (13)
32 (24)
1:02:21  Aleksi Välimaa
14   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:50 (17)
11:58 (18)
9:08 (20)
19:05 (22)
7:07 (26)
22:29 (20)
3:24 (29)
31:09 (16)
8:40 (13)
34:31 (17)
3:22 (20)
37:07 (15)
2:36 (14)
43:57 (14)
6:50 (14)
48:15 (13)
4:18 (17)
59:53 (14)
11:38 (20)
1:01:59 (14)
2:06 (12)
1:02:31 (14)
32 (24)
1:02:31  Konsta Korhonen
15   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:42 (11)
12:37 (25)
9:55 (26)
18:05 (16)
5:28 (9)
21:12 (17)
3:07 (23)
29:49 (12)
8:37 (12)
32:32 (11)
2:43 (8)
34:33 (8)
2:01 (3)
41:00 (7)
6:27 (8)
45:06 (7)
4:06 (11)
1:00:11 (15)
15:05 (33)
1:02:21 (15)
2:10 (14)
1:02:51 (15)
30 (20)
1:02:51  Aapo Maasilta
16   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:53 (19)
11:48 (13)
8:55 (17)
17:24 (12)
5:36 (12)
20:21 (11)
2:57 (15)
29:53 (13)
9:32 (21)
35:14 (18)
5:21 (35)
37:42 (17)
2:28 (10)
45:14 (17)
7:32 (22)
49:29 (15)
4:15 (14)
1:00:58 (16)
11:29 (18)
1:03:32 (16)
2:34 (29)
1:03:59 (16)
27 (6)
1:03:59  Severi Similä
17   Edvin Ekman
OK77
3:27 (34)
11:51 (16)
8:24 (8)
19:07 (23)
7:16 (28)
22:00 (19)
2:53 (13)
31:17 (18)
9:17 (19)
38:09 (23)
6:52 (40)
40:45 (23)
2:36 (14)
47:32 (23)
6:47 (13)
51:26 (19)
3:54 (9)
1:01:26 (17)
10:00 (10)
1:03:53 (17)
2:27 (21)
1:04:20 (17)
27 (6)
1:04:20  Edvin Ekman
18   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
2:54 (20)
11:13 (10)
8:19 (6)
17:06 (11)
5:53 (14)
19:36 (7)
2:30 (4)
32:37 (21)
13:01 (35)
35:43 (21)
3:06 (16)
39:08 (20)
3:25 (28)
46:28 (19)
7:20 (19)
50:54 (17)
4:26 (22)
1:01:52 (18)
10:58 (16)
1:04:20 (18)
2:28 (23)
1:04:47 (18)
27 (6)
1:04:47  Joona Yliaho
19   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (17)
12:16 (22)
9:26 (23)
18:46 (21)
6:30 (21)
23:06 (22)
4:20 (32)
32:03 (20)
8:57 (17)
35:30 (19)
3:27 (22)
38:10 (18)
2:40 (17)
46:51 (21)
8:41 (34)
51:27 (20)
4:36 (26)
1:02:09 (19)
10:42 (14)
1:04:36 (19)
2:27 (21)
1:05:04 (19)
28 (11)
1:05:04  Luca Kallela
20   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
3:02 (26)
14:18 (31)
11:16 (33)
20:55 (28)
6:37 (22)
23:49 (25)
2:54 (14)
33:22 (23)
9:33 (23)
36:18 (22)
2:56 (12)
38:51 (19)
2:33 (12)
46:41 (20)
7:50 (27)
52:28 (23)
5:47 (35)
1:02:23 (20)
9:55 (8)
1:04:43 (20)
2:20 (18)
1:05:15 (20)
32 (24)
1:05:15  Oliver Schüle
21   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:32 (7)
11:15 (11)
8:43 (13)
17:40 (13)
6:25 (19)
20:43 (13)
3:03 (20)
38:09 (29)
17:26 (37)
41:18 (28)
3:09 (18)
43:47 (26)
2:29 (11)
51:37 (26)
7:50 (27)
55:27 (25)
3:50 (8)
1:04:38 (22)
9:11 (3)
1:06:35 (21)
1:57 (6)
1:07:03 (21)
28 (11)
1:07:03  Eemi Vaherlehto
22   Ilari Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:24 (32)
12:32 (24)
9:08 (20)
20:04 (25)
7:32 (31)
23:12 (23)
3:08 (24)
32:53 (22)
9:41 (24)
35:39 (20)
2:46 (9)
39:29 (21)
3:50 (29)
47:31 (22)
8:02 (30)
52:05 (22)
4:34 (25)
1:04:17 (21)
12:12 (26)
1:06:50 (22)
2:33 (26)
1:07:24 (22)
34 (28)
1:07:24  Ilari Virtanen
23   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (9)
10:40 (3)
8:04 (3)
16:08 (5)
5:28 (9)
19:22 (4)
3:14 (26)
28:54 (10)
9:32 (21)
32:28 (10)
3:34 (23)
39:40 (22)
7:12 (38)
45:52 (18)
6:12 (6)
50:54 (17)
5:02 (30)
1:05:02 (23)
14:08 (31)
1:07:06 (23)
2:04 (11)
1:07:41 (23)
35 (31)
1:07:41  Sampo Sankelo
24   Alec Still
OK Trian
3:26 (33)
12:01 (19)
8:35 (10)
16:57 (8)
4:56 (5)
19:33 (6)
2:36 (6)
37:20 (28)
17:47 (38)
40:20 (27)
3:00 (14)
42:47 (24)
2:27 (9)
50:01 (24)
7:14 (17)
54:16 (24)
4:15 (14)
1:06:23 (24)
12:07 (24)
1:08:34 (24)
2:11 (15)
1:09:09 (24)
35 (31)
1:09:09  Alec Still
25   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
2:56 (22)
12:01 (19)
9:05 (19)
18:26 (20)
6:25 (19)
21:38 (18)
3:12 (25)
30:22 (14)
8:44 (14)
33:59 (15)
3:37 (24)
36:17 (12)
2:18 (6)
45:00 (16)
8:43 (35)
51:47 (21)
6:47 (38)
1:07:42 (25)
15:55 (35)
1:10:26 (25)
2:44 (33)
1:10:55 (25)
29 (18)
1:10:55  Roope Lemberg
26   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Suunta
4:06 (36)
15:35 (34)
11:29 (34)
23:31 (32)
7:56 (32)
26:46 (29)
3:15 (27)
36:27 (27)
9:41 (24)
40:14 (26)
3:47 (27)
43:20 (25)
3:06 (23)
50:44 (25)
7:24 (21)
55:42 (26)
4:58 (28)
1:08:47 (26)
13:05 (29)
1:11:21 (26)
2:34 (29)
1:11:57 (26)
36 (35)
1:11:57  Joona Vuorela
27   Pyry Pikkarainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:25 (39)
18:24 (37)
12:59 (38)
25:35 (34)
7:11 (27)
28:34 (31)
2:59 (16)
38:48 (31)
10:14 (27)
43:08 (31)
4:20 (30)
45:46 (27)
2:38 (16)
53:21 (27)
7:35 (23)
58:24 (27)
5:03 (31)
1:08:56 (27)
10:32 (13)
1:11:33 (27)
2:37 (31)
1:12:08 (27)
35 (31)
1:12:08  Pyry Pikkarainen
28   Antti Seppänen
Olavin Rasti
2:49 (14)
14:32 (33)
11:43 (35)
20:53 (27)
6:21 (18)
34:15 (39)
13:22 (40)
43:01 (35)
8:46 (15)
46:03 (33)
3:02 (15)
48:23 (30)
2:20 (7)
56:00 (31)
7:37 (25)
1:00:22 (30)
4:22 (20)
1:10:44 (28)
10:22 (12)
1:13:17 (28)
2:33 (26)
1:13:47 (28)
30 (20)
1:13:47  Antti Seppänen
29   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:46 (12)
11:36 (12)
8:50 (15)
23:02 (31)
11:26 (38)
25:33 (27)
2:31 (5)
35:32 (25)
9:59 (26)
38:39 (24)
3:07 (17)
48:47 (33)
10:08 (40)
54:53 (29)
6:06 (5)
59:16 (28)
4:23 (21)
1:11:55 (30)
12:39 (27)
1:14:21 (29)
2:26 (20)
1:14:47 (29)
26 (1)
1:14:47  Matias Koponen
30   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
2:56 (22)
12:37 (25)
9:41 (24)
19:38 (24)
7:01 (25)
22:43 (21)
3:05 (21)
33:42 (24)
10:59 (31)
38:43 (25)
5:01 (33)
46:40 (28)
7:57 (39)
54:35 (28)
7:55 (29)
1:01:10 (31)
6:35 (37)
1:11:28 (29)
10:18 (11)
1:14:48 (30)
3:20 (39)
1:15:14 (30)
26 (1)
1:15:14  Valter Joensuu
31   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (12)
13:40 (30)
10:54 (31)
30:18 (39)
16:38 (39)
32:59 (37)
2:41 (8)
44:23 (36)
11:24 (33)
50:17 (36)
5:54 (36)
53:18 (36)
3:01 (21)
1:00:38 (36)
7:20 (19)
1:04:49 (35)
4:11 (13)
1:17:00 (32)
12:11 (25)
1:19:37 (31)
2:37 (31)
1:20:07 (31)
30 (20)
1:20:07  Matias Mäenpää
32   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:18 (30)
13:39 (29)
10:21 (28)
20:36 (26)
6:57 (23)
31:16 (35)
10:40 (39)
41:48 (33)
10:32 (29)
46:25 (34)
4:37 (31)
51:21 (34)
4:56 (32)
59:54 (33)
8:33 (32)
1:04:13 (33)
4:19 (18)
1:16:03 (31)
11:50 (22)
1:19:38 (32)
3:35 (40)
1:20:17 (32)
39 (38)
1:20:17  Aarni Laine
33   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
2:49 (14)
12:03 (21)
9:14 (22)
22:42 (30)
10:39 (37)
25:44 (28)
3:02 (19)
36:05 (26)
10:21 (28)
42:06 (29)
6:01 (37)
48:27 (31)
6:21 (36)
1:00:00 (34)
11:33 (40)
1:04:32 (34)
4:32 (23)
1:17:12 (33)
12:40 (28)
1:19:45 (33)
2:33 (26)
1:20:23 (33)
38 (36)
1:20:23  Kasperi Tamminen
34   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:03 (27)
18:32 (38)
15:29 (40)
25:31 (33)
6:59 (24)
29:29 (33)
3:58 (30)
38:37 (30)
9:08 (18)
42:41 (30)
4:04 (28)
47:34 (29)
4:53 (31)
55:09 (30)
7:35 (23)
1:00:19 (29)
5:10 (32)
1:19:08 (34)
18:49 (38)
1:21:56 (34)
2:48 (35)
1:22:54 (34)
58 (40)
1:22:54  Jerry Hyvönen
35   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:38 (35)
15:35 (34)
11:57 (36)
26:01 (36)
10:26 (36)
30:45 (34)
4:44 (33)
42:52 (34)
12:07 (34)
48:09 (35)
5:17 (34)
51:27 (35)
3:18 (27)
1:00:33 (35)
9:06 (37)
1:05:55 (36)
5:22 (34)
1:21:20 (35)
15:25 (34)
1:23:52 (35)
2:32 (24)
1:24:30 (35)
38 (36)
1:24:30  Miska Riissanen
36   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:21 (31)
14:22 (32)
11:01 (32)
21:45 (29)
7:23 (30)
28:31 (30)
6:46 (37)
39:17 (32)
10:46 (30)
45:46 (32)
6:29 (39)
48:46 (32)
3:00 (20)
56:35 (32)
7:49 (26)
1:01:49 (32)
5:14 (33)
1:21:49 (36)
20:00 (39)
1:24:51 (36)
3:02 (38)
1:25:26 (36)
35 (31)
1:25:26  Otso Tukiainen
37   Aapo Kytömäki
SK Uusi
8:36 (40)
18:52 (39)
10:16 (27)
27:27 (37)
8:35 (33)
34:37 (40)
7:10 (38)
45:58 (37)
11:21 (32)
52:10 (38)
6:12 (38)
56:51 (38)
4:41 (30)
1:05:50 (37)
8:59 (36)
1:10:07 (37)
4:17 (16)
1:26:04 (37)
15:57 (36)
1:28:50 (37)
2:46 (34)
1:29:24 (37)
34 (28)
1:29:24  Aapo Kytömäki
38   Simon Nordgren
OK Trian
2:59 (25)
13:36 (28)
10:37 (29)
30:28 (40)
16:52 (40)
33:28 (38)
3:00 (17)
48:00 (38)
14:32 (36)
51:40 (37)
3:40 (25)
56:36 (37)
4:56 (32)
1:05:56 (38)
9:20 (38)
1:11:59 (38)
6:03 (36)
1:26:40 (38)
14:41 (32)
1:29:37 (38)
2:57 (36)
1:30:25 (38)
48 (39)
1:30:25  Simon Nordgren
39   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
4:23 (37)
16:56 (36)
12:33 (37)
25:50 (35)
8:54 (34)
29:13 (32)
3:23 (28)
50:25 (39)
21:12 (40)
55:05 (39)
4:40 (32)
1:00:19 (39)
5:14 (35)
1:08:40 (39)
8:21 (31)
1:13:01 (39)
4:21 (19)
1:29:54 (39)
16:53 (37)
1:32:08 (39)
2:14 (17)
1:32:40 (39)
32 (24)
1:32:40  Leevi Mutikainen
40   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58 (38)
20:01 (40)
15:03 (39)
28:56 (38)
8:55 (35)
31:57 (36)
3:01 (18)
52:09 (40)
20:12 (39)
56:14 (40)
4:05 (29)
1:01:11 (40)
4:57 (34)
1:10:37 (40)
9:26 (39)
1:17:41 (40)
7:04 (40)
1:37:41 (40)
20:00 (39)
1:40:38 (40)
2:57 (36)
1:41:12 (40)
34 (28)
1:41:12  Jyry Tukiainen
   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
5:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:27
-
keskeytti  Vertti Myllärinen
   Karri Stevander
Lapuan Virkiä
3:27
13:49
10:22
-
-
-
-
42:17
-
44:47
2:30
46:52
2:05
53:25
6:33
58:12
4:47
-
-
1:10:40
-
1:11:08
28
hylätty  Karri Stevander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English