SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D55

Väliaika 5,5 km

11723Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN54:08
21737Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:12+7:04
31722Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN1:02:00+7:52
41736Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:18+9:10
51734Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN1:04:06+9:58
61740Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:24+11:16
71728Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynxFIN1:05:43+11:35
81742Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:59+11:51
91735Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:29+14:21
101721Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:38+14:30
111741Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN1:10:51+16:43
121738Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:20+17:12
131731Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN1:12:05+17:57
141733Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:12:38+18:30
151724Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:13:48+19:40
161720Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:14:32+20:24
171730Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:14:45+20:37
181732Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:39+21:31
191714Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:09+24:01
201704Anne MäntynenKalevan RastiFIN1:19:01+24:53
211701Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:19:11+25:03
221729Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:19:18+25:10
231726Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:41+26:33
241705Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN1:22:20+28:12
251708Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:22:59+28:51
261719Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:24:48+30:40
271725Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:25:30+31:22
281739Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:10+33:02
291727Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:12+34:04
301699Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:29:59+35:51
311706Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:30:33+36:25
321718Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN1:30:43+36:35
331702Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:31:25+37:17
341712Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:31:32+37:24
351707Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:58+38:50
361703Carola PengerPargas IFFIN1:32:59+38:51
371700Katriina KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:37:46+43:38
381716Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:41:15+47:07
391713Sisko TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:07+47:59
401710Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:43:16+49:08
411709Kirsti MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:49:04+54:56
421715Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:52:03+57:55
431711Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:53:49+59:41
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English