SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D55

Maali 5,7 km

11723Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN54:41
21737Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:52+7:11
31722Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN1:02:37+7:56
41736Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:58+9:17
51734Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN1:04:50+10:09
61740Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:08+11:27
71728Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynxFIN1:06:27+11:46
81742Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:35+11:54
91735Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:12+14:31
101721Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:20+14:39
111741Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN1:11:46+17:05
121738Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:02+17:21
131731Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN1:12:46+18:05
141733Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:13:18+18:37
151724Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:14:31+19:50
161720Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:15:10+20:29
171730Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:15:23+20:42
181732Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:16:21+21:40
191714Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:50+24:09
201704Anne MäntynenKalevan RastiFIN1:19:41+25:00
211701Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:19:57+25:16
221729Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:00+25:19
231726Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:24+26:43
241705Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN1:23:02+28:21
251708Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:23:49+29:08
261719Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:25:32+30:51
271725Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:26:08+31:27
281739Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:53+33:12
291727Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:04+34:23
301699Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:30:39+35:58
311706Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:31:16+36:35
321718Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN1:31:39+36:58
331702Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:32:09+37:28
341712Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:32:22+37:41
351703Carola PengerPargas IFFIN1:33:43+39:02
361707Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:54+39:13
371700Katriina KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:38:44+44:03
381716Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:41:52+47:11
391713Sisko TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:50+48:09
401710Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:44:11+49:30
411709Kirsti MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:49:54+55:13
421715Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:52:46+58:05
431711Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:54:40+59:59
1717Kaisa KallioSiikaisten SisuFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English