Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
5,4 km |
7,3 km |
7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:46:00 | 22:33 (1) | 46:29 (1) | 1:04:06 (1) | |||
Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 23:57 (4) | 51:30 (3) | 1:10:59 (2) | |||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16:00 | 25:37 (6) | 52:12 (4) | 1:11:40 (3) | |||
Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 23:19 (3) | 53:08 (7) | 1:12:00 (4) | |||
Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 25:51 (10) | 53:14 (8) | 1:12:11 (5) | |||
Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:40:00 | 26:46 (13) | 52:32 (5) | 1:12:17 (6) | |||
Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 24:29 (5) | 54:58 (12) | 1:13:03 (7) | |||
Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 25:47 (9) | 53:02 (6) | 1:13:12 (8) | |||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 25:44 (8) | 53:27 (9) | 1:13:18 (9) | |||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 26:31 (12) | 54:11 (10) | 1:13:20 (10) | |||
Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:37:00 | 22:54 (2) | 51:16 (2) | 1:13:31 (11) | |||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 28:35 (18) | 56:09 (14) | 1:14:28 (12) | |||
Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 10:34:00 | 29:33 (20) | 57:37 (16) | 1:17:27 (13) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:07:00 | 25:42 (7) | 54:27 (11) | 1:18:01 (14) | |||
Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 28:17 (17) | 57:28 (15) | 1:18:05 (15) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 28:40 (19) | 58:24 (17) | 1:20:28 (16) | |||
Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:43:00 | 25:54 (11) | 1:00:22 (20) | 1:22:03 (17) | |||
Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:34:00 | 27:03 (14) | 55:45 (13) | 1:22:52 (18) | |||
Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:01:00 | 30:47 (22) | 59:15 (18) | 1:24:53 (19) | |||
Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:16:00 | 31:31 (26) | 1:02:13 (21) | 1:27:00 (20) | |||
Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 32:21 (27) | 1:07:03 (24) | 1:32:13 (21) | |||
Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:49:00 | 31:09 (25) | 1:07:32 (25) | 1:32:22 (22) | |||
Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:25:00 | 36:09 (31) | 1:10:26 (28) | 1:32:36 (23) | |||
Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 10:22:00 | 30:58 (23) | 1:06:46 (23) | 1:34:45 (24) | |||
Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:13:00 | 30:31 (21) | 1:10:43 (29) | 1:36:20 (25) | |||
Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 28:01 (16) | 1:00:01 (19) | 1:37:12 (26) | |||
Pirjo Knuuti | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 39:42 (34) | 1:10:18 (27) | 1:38:10 (27) | |||
Tiina Lyytinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 10:28:00 | 27:22 (15) | 1:08:44 (26) | 1:39:16 (28) | |||
Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:52:00 | 33:38 (28) | 1:12:18 (30) | 1:40:15 (29) | |||
Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:37:00 | 31:05 (24) | 1:02:57 (22) | 1:40:17 (30) | |||
Reetta Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 36:01 (30) | 1:12:50 (31) | 1:43:43 (31) | |||
Hanna Riihinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 38:10 (32) | 1:20:01 (33) | 1:46:59 (32) | |||
Tiina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 34:05 (29) | 1:16:33 (32) | 1:49:48 (33) | |||
Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:31:00 | 39:32 (33) | 1:24:05 (34) | 1:55:44 (34) |