SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D18

Väliaika 4,7 km

1750Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:40
2734Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:51+2:11
3733Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN42:11+2:31
4748Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:13+2:33
5749Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN42:27+2:47
6740Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:46+3:06
7743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN42:53+3:13
8746Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:01+4:21
9739Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN45:53+6:13
10745Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN46:13+6:33
11730Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:34+6:54
12742Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:44+8:04
13724Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:08+8:28
14736Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:17+8:37
15727Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN48:44+9:04
16738Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:58+9:18
17721Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN49:04+9:24
18737Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN49:26+9:46
731Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:26+9:46
20729Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN49:33+9:53
21747Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:21+10:41
22744Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:07+11:27
23735Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN51:14+11:34
24722Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN51:24+11:44
25732Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN52:15+12:35
26741Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN52:25+12:45
27728Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN54:26+14:46
28725Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:04+15:24
29717Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN56:17+16:37
30720Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN57:30+17:50
31715Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN59:14+19:34
32711Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:15+19:35
33706Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN59:22+19:42
34712Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN59:40+20:00
35718Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:40+21:00
36719Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN1:00:53+21:13
37726Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN1:01:32+21:52
38710Saimi KeränenRasti-HyryFIN1:02:08+22:28
39714Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:02:25+22:45
40705Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:02:29+22:49
41708Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN1:04:13+24:33
42704Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:47+26:07
43702Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:42+27:02
44716Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN1:07:05+27:25
45703Vilma KyyröSK UusiFIN1:08:23+28:43
46723Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:16+29:36
47701Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:19+29:39
48713Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:48+31:08
49709Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:10:59+31:19
50707Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:11:03+31:23
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English