901 | Liina Ahtiainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   1 | |
902 | Lotte-Line Ekström | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   2 | |
903 | Silja Goman | Nousiaisten Susi | 11:00:00 |   3 | |
904 | Carolina Grönroos | Laitilan Jyske | 11:00:00 |   4 | |
905 | Viola Gustafsson | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:00:00 |   5 | |
906 | Senja Gustafsson | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:00:00 |   6 | |
907 | Ronja Haavisto | Nokian Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   7 | |
908 | Olivia Halme | Orimattilan Jymy | 11:00:00 |   8 | |
909 | Ida Heikkinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:00:00 |   9 | |
910 | Varpu-Sofia Heinonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   10 | |
911 | Iiris Helander | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11 | |
912 | Veera Helkama | Salon Vilpas | 11:00:00 |   12 | |
913 | Emma Hietaranta | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:00:00 |   13 | |
914 | Mia Holi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14 | |
915 | Iris Hosio | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   15 | |
916 | Salla Isoherranen | Veikkolan Veikot | 11:00:00 |   16 | |
917 | Ruska Isosaari | Salon Vilpas | 11:00:00 |   17 | |
918 | Liisa Jalava | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   18 | |
919 | Carla Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   19 | |
920 | Venla Juvala | Laitilan Jyske | 11:00:00 |   20 | |
921 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | Halsuan Toivo | 11:00:00 |   21 | |
922 | Erin Kainulainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 11:00:00 |   22 | |
923 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   23 | |
924 | Aliisa Keskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   24 | |
925 | Ada Kiiski | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   25 | |
926 | Pauliina Koivuniemi | Vammalan seudun Voima | 11:00:00 |   26 | |
927 | Ida Kontkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   27 | |
928 | Anna Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   28 | |
929 | Heli Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1575 | |
930 | Aino Koskimäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   30 | |
931 | Pinja Kourula | Janakkalan Jana | 11:00:00 |   31 | |
932 | Viveka Kuivalahti | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   32 | |
933 | Nikita Kumpulainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   33 | |
934 | Kristiina Kunnari | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   34 | |
935 | Nora Kytäjä | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   35 | |
936 | Hanna Kyösti | Himangan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   36 | |
937 | Pinja Kämi | Tammelan Ryske | 11:00:00 |   37 | |
938 | Helmi Köykkä | Rekolan Raikas | 11:00:00 |   38 | |
939 | Saima Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   39 | |
940 | Saimi Lupala | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   40 | |
941 | Venla Läderberg | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   41 | |
942 | Melissa Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   42 | |
943 | Katharina Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   43 | |
944 | Veera Mattila | Vammalan seudun Voima | 11:00:00 |   44 | |
945 | Jenna Maukonen | Suolahden Urho | 11:00:00 |   45 | |
946 | Inka Metsämäki | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   46 | |
947 | Vilja Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   47 | |
948 | Roosa-Maija Nieminen | Mynämäen Isku | 11:00:00 |   48 | |
949 | Minja Nietula | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   49 | |
950 | Rosa Niittyviita | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   50 | |
951 | Jenni Ojala | Pohjan Koitto | 11:00:00 |   51 | |
952 | Siiri Ojanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   52 | |
953 | Aada Ombati | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   53 | |
954 | Kiia Paavola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   54 | |
955 | Vilma Pere | Euran Raiku | 11:00:00 |   55 | |
956 | Elli Piitulainen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   56 | |
957 | Sini Rahkonen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   57 | |
958 | Emma Rainio | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   58 | |
959 | Anni Rajala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   59 | |
960 | Sini Rajaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   60 | |
961 | Emma Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   61 | |
962 | Alice Reivo | Laitilan Jyske | 11:00:00 |   62 | |
963 | Ilona Ruohola | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   63 | |
964 | Sanni Räisänen | Laukaan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   64 | |
965 | Venla Saari | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   65 | |
966 | Enni-Sofia Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 11:00:00 |   66 | |
967 | Ilona Saarikunnas | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   67 | |
968 | Muska Sanden | Salon Vilpas | 11:00:00 |   68 | |
969 | Ellen Seisto | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   69 | |
970 | Hanna-Maija Siltanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   70 | |
971 | Rita Simola | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   71 | |
972 | Lumia Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   72 | |
973 | Emilia Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   73 | |
974 | Juulia Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   74 | |
975 | Nelli Tamminen | Helsingin Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   75 | |
976 | Wilhelmina Tamminen | Helsingin Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   76 | |
977 | Liinu Tiainen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   77 | |
978 | Ella Tiihonen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   78 | |
979 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   79 | |
980 | Taika Uusimäki | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:00:00 |   80 | |
981 | Elvi Warwick | Kaipolan Vire | 11:00:00 |   81 | |
982 | Heta Veikkola | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:00:00 |   82 | |
983 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Drott | 11:00:00 |   83 | |
984 | Hertta Vihreälehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   84 | |
985 | Veera Vähäkangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | 11:00:00 |   85 | |
986 | Nina Välimäki | Vammalan seudun Voima | 11:00:00 |   86 |