SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa

H35K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Maali 3,6 km

15041Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:37
25053Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN23:45+1:08
35050Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:07+1:30
45040Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:10+1:33
55054Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN25:08+2:31
65048Teemu LaasanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN25:57+3:20
75028Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:04+3:27
85035Jani SompiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN26:46+4:09
95052Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN27:02+4:25
105026Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:15+4:38
115045Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:17+4:40
125055Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN27:20+4:43
135023Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:31+4:54
145006Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:33+4:56
155029Tuomas TölliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:35+4:58
165046Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN27:38+5:01
175001Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:48+5:11
185047Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN28:01+5:24
195017Heikki TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN28:14+5:37
205034Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN28:16+5:39
215051Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN28:20+5:43
225005Pekka PutajaSuunta-SepotFIN28:26+5:49
235022Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN28:49+6:12
245018Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN28:58+6:21
255016Heikki AavajärviHauhon SisuFIN29:00+6:23
265033Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN29:15+6:38
275024Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFIN29:24+6:47
285012Antti HyytiäinenKangasala SKFIN29:30+6:53
295049Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN29:31+6:54
305044Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:46+7:09
315030Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:55+7:18
325031Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN30:45+8:08
335043Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:50+8:13
345013Marko KiveläVihtavuoren PamausFIN32:26+9:49
355021Markus SiivolaLappeen RientoFIN33:06+10:29
365036Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN33:29+10:52
375000Jukka PönkkäNastolan TeräFIN33:36+10:59
385039Juha MatilainenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:48+11:11
395037Janne NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:15+11:38
405014Jussi JääojaPaimion RastiFIN35:12+12:35
415015Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:45+13:08
425019Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN37:12+14:35
435032Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:22+14:45
445008Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:28+14:51
455002Timo MouhuRastihaukatFIN39:24+16:47
465011Antti HurriKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:48+17:11
475010Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN40:16+17:39
485009Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:41+20:04
495027Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN43:47+21:10
505020Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN52:17+29:40
5007Tuomas HelinRastihaukatFINhylätty
5004Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5025Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFINei läht.
5038Jani NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5042Antti ReinikainenKarkki-RastiFINei läht.
5003Antti TurpeinenVihtavuoren PamausFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English