SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa

H21K5, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Maali 3,9 km

12452Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:32
22453Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA20:45+13
32451Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:19+47
42441Topias AholaNaviFIN21:30+58
52449Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:33+1:01
62447Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN21:40+1:08
72448Riccardo RancanVaajakosken TeräSUI22:28+1:56
82440Janis TamuzsNaviFIN22:37+2:05
92446Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN22:43+2:11
102445Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN22:48+2:16
112429Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN22:51+2:19
122439Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN23:03+2:31
132403Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:05+2:33
142443Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI23:25+2:53
152436Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS23:32+3:00
162425Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOKSWE23:43+3:11
172437Tobia PezzatiTampereen PyrintöSUI23:49+3:17
182438Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST23:51+3:19
192409Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN23:53+3:21
202426Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN24:10+3:38
212418Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:13+3:41
222442Antti ParjanneLynxFIN24:24+3:52
232424Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:30+3:58
242428Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN24:34+4:02
252431Timo MahonenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN24:37+4:05
262435Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:44+4:12
272417Sampo HyppöläKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:46+4:14
282432Simo HasuOK TrianFIN24:55+4:23
292408Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:11+4:39
302433Miika SuominenKooveeFIN25:49+5:17
312444Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingö SOKAUS25:55+5:23
322423Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:15+5:43
332422Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN26:38+6:06
342416Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN26:47+6:15
352402Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN27:18+6:46
362415Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN27:56+7:24
372434Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:19+8:47
382427Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:23+8:51
392405Lauri NuuttilaLappeen RientoFIN29:39+9:07
402419Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:02+9:30
412412Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN30:22+9:50
422413Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:34+10:02
432407Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:54+10:22
442421Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN31:56+11:24
452410Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:32+18:00
462420Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN38:36+18:04
472404Vesa AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN39:01+18:29
482401Mikael KöykkäRasti-VihtiFIN39:55+19:23
492414Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:17+19:45
502400Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN40:26+19:54
2430Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINhylätty
2411Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2450Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2406Aleksi LammiRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English