SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa

H18K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Maali 3,2 km

13348Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN22:06
23343Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN22:17+11
33350Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:29+23
43338Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN22:55+49
53349Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN23:03+57
63336Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN23:05+59
73339Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:14+1:08
83340Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:20+1:14
93342Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN23:22+1:16
103335Juuso ViskariLynxFIN23:48+1:42
113330Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN23:57+1:51
123331Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:07+2:01
133346Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:08+2:02
143347Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN24:22+2:16
153345Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:26+2:20
163316Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:30+2:24
173318Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN24:35+2:29
183328Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:52+2:46
193334Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN24:53+2:47
203344Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN25:22+3:16
213325Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN25:33+3:27
223313Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN26:00+3:54
233329Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:09+4:03
243317Erik KestiRastikarhutFIN26:20+4:14
253333Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN26:34+4:28
263319Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon PeuratFIN26:59+4:53
273307Severi OrrainenHyvinkään RastiFIN27:23+5:17
283321Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN27:36+5:30
293337Joel SchüleKooveeFIN28:06+6:00
303326Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:26+6:20
313324Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN28:41+6:35
323310Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:01+6:55
333303Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN29:35+7:29
343308Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN29:52+7:46
353327Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:09+8:03
363302Pyry EskelinenSK VuoksiFIN30:29+8:23
373312Robin UdellSolf IKFIN30:39+8:33
383304Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN30:56+8:50
393332Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN31:09+9:03
403314Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:58+10:52
413306Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN35:04+12:58
423311Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:44+13:38
433323Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN36:42+14:36
443320Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:23+18:17
453301Dennis FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN41:09+19:03
463305Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN41:48+19:42
473309Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN43:57+21:51
483300Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN46:04+23:58
3315Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
3322Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
3341Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English